SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL345.002000345.00341.00345.003,502
    AHPC104.00980-0.95105.00104.00105.002,100
    AKJCL87.0010-2.2589.0086.0089.00120
    AKPL190.0080-1.04192.00189.00192.00282
    ALICL620.0018-1.59640.00620.00630.00568
    AMFI725.00100725.00711.00725.0060
    API153.00210.66153.00149.00152.005,762
    BARUN108.004900108.00108.00108.00500
    BBC1,783.00111.941,783.001,749.001,749.0011
    BFC102.00902102.00100.00100.00100
    BOKL265.00100.38265.00260.00264.004,018
    BPCL370.0020-2.12378.00369.00378.001,110
    CBBL893.0010-3.46925.00880.00925.0016,487
    CBL162.00100165.00160.00162.009,152
    CCBL170.00308-0.58172.00170.00171.0010,284
    CHCL535.0010-0.93540.00535.00540.00831
    CHL107.00153.88107.00103.00103.0053
    CIT2,571.0025-6.342,799.002,561.002,745.0010,790
    CZBIL216.00300-0.92218.00214.00218.006,066
    DBBL126.00349-1.56128.00126.00128.006,499
    DDBL580.0050-0.51583.00572.00583.00165
    EBL530.00500535.00527.00530.004,082
    EDBL278.0015-0.71280.00278.00280.00796
    FMDBL385.00115-1.28390.00385.00390.001,118
    FOWAD1,557.001001,588.001,526.001,557.00136
    GBBL186.00115-1.59189.00186.00189.00264
    GBIME266.0060-0.75268.00264.00268.001,000
    GBLBS433.0010-5.25457.00433.00457.0090
    GDBL191.00100-0.52192.00191.00192.00100
    GILB1,200.001901,200.001,200.001,200.0038
    GLICL715.0025-1.38725.00711.00725.002,426
    GRDBL106.0050-1.85108.00106.00108.00305
    HATH121.00101.68121.00119.00119.0010
    HBL448.0055-1.54455.00448.00455.00335
    HDL1,357.0020-1.951,384.001,357.001,384.0020
    HGI400.00150-0.99404.00397.00404.001,964
    HIDCL148.00904-0.67151.00147.00149.002,037
    HPPL183.0010-1.08185.00182.00185.00170
    IGI445.0050-1.77453.00444.00453.001,030
    JBBL140.003040.72140.00136.00139.003,297
    JBNL168.005000169.00167.00168.004,911
    JEFL129.0081-0.77130.00128.00130.001,345
    JFL168.007,000-1.18170.00168.00170.0010,000
    JSLBB2,832.0012-1.972,889.002,832.002,889.0012
    KBBL214.00750.47214.00210.00213.002,359
    KBL247.00144-1.59256.00247.00251.0013,168
    KMFL941.0021-1.98960.00941.00960.0021
    KNBL116.00700-0.85117.00114.00117.001,255
    KPCL99.0010-1.98101.0098.00101.001,470
    KRBL98.00100-1.0199.0098.0099.00100
    KSBBL137.00300-2.14140.00137.00140.001,491
    LBBL173.005001.17173.00171.00171.005,218
    LBL220.005511.38228.00217.00217.004,616
    LGIL547.0010-0.18548.00539.00548.00202
    LICN1,752.0043-0.171,755.001,750.001,755.001,940
    LLBS789.0038-3.07814.00789.00814.00280
    MBL210.003740.48213.00209.00209.0025,144
    MDB285.0030-0.35286.00281.00286.00308
    MEGA170.00100170.00168.00170.007,102
    MERO1,160.00103.941,160.001,110.001,116.00236
    MIDBL147.00501.38149.00145.00145.001,006
    MLBBL665.00300.76670.00660.00660.00160
    MLBL171.001,3600.59171.00170.00170.001,420
    MMFDB1,040.001001.961,040.001,020.001,020.00100
    MNBBL350.00100-0.28351.00345.00351.001,981
    MSLB1,430.00101.421,430.001,410.001,410.0010
    NABIL850.00200.71850.00844.00844.002,650
    NABILP729.0020-0.14730.00729.00730.0020
    NADEP791.0010-0.75800.00771.00797.00310
    NBB188.001000189.00187.00188.0013,029
    NBBL750.00100-4.46785.00750.00785.00200
    NBL292.00690-0.34295.00291.00293.0013,240
    NCCB216.00369-0.46217.00215.00217.009,994
    NCDB117.00100-0.85120.00117.00118.00123
    NGPL130.0011-1.52132.00130.00132.0011
    NHPC69.0050069.0068.0069.0060
    NIB539.0037-0.74544.00539.00543.008,455
    NIBPO480.0050-1.64488.00480.00488.003,000
    NIBSF110.0010,000010.0010.0010.00110,000
    NICA392.0065-1.01397.00392.00396.005,752
    NICGF9.301,00009.309.309.302,000
    NICL570.00200570.00565.00570.00920
    NIL539.0050-2550.00539.00550.001,485
    NLBBL485.00301.46485.00478.00478.0030
    NLG860.00700.94860.00852.00852.0070
    NLIC1,114.0050-0.541,120.001,113.001,120.001,595
    NLICL693.0062-0.72698.00693.00698.00528
    NMB321.00152-0.93324.00320.00324.003,310
    NMBMF1,090.0010-2.681,120.001,080.001,120.00536
    NMBSF110.1510,000-0.9810.2510.1510.2510,000
    NMFBS1,734.00506.641,734.001,626.001,626.00307
    NSEWA600.0010-1.64610.00599.00610.00100
    NTC735.00100.27735.00733.00733.0010
    NUBL780.00500780.00780.00780.00270
    PCBL326.0054-0.61330.00323.00328.002,057
    PFL133.00250134.00133.00133.0074
    PIC1,070.00100.281,081.001,051.001,067.00748
    PICL707.00150-0.56711.00701.00711.00506
    PLIC495.0046-1.2501.00495.00501.00173
    PMHPL110.0010-2.65113.00108.00113.00830
    PRIN453.0050-0.44455.00445.00455.003,332
    PRVU242.00434-0.41245.00241.00243.0011,529
    PURBL148.00500-1.99151.00148.00151.00732
    RADHI167.0011-1.76170.00167.00170.0075
    RBCL9,424.0010-0.89,500.009,410.009,500.00214
    RBCLPO8,788.0010-2.089,150.008,788.008,975.0075
    RHPC98.00370-1.01100.0098.0099.001,602
    RMDC541.0020-1.46550.00541.00549.00693
    RRHP102.00100102.0099.00102.00400
    RSDC395.0019-0.25400.00395.00396.00443
    SADBL143.0090-4.03149.00143.00149.00340
    SANIMA305.0030-0.33306.00302.00306.002,955
    SBBLJ204.00225-1.92208.00204.00208.00225
    SBI387.0020-0.77390.00386.00390.00450
    SBL290.0025-1.02293.00288.00293.004,024
    SCB575.0030-2.38590.00575.00589.003,606
    SDESI620.00500.81622.00610.00615.00226
    SEF9.151,000-1.939.339.159.332,000
    SEF9.151,000-1.939.339.159.332,000
    SEOS10.105,000110.1010.0010.005,000
    SHINE245.0050-2250.00245.00250.00200
    SHL205.001000.49206.00204.00204.00627
    SHPC240.00641.27240.00229.00237.002,296
    SICL921.0050-0.97930.00921.00930.00557
    SIL650.0032-1.52660.00650.00660.0088
    SKBBL882.0050-1.67898.00882.00897.001,151
    SLBBL530.0073-1.49538.00527.00538.00857
    SLBS1,030.0011-21,051.001,030.001,051.0061
    SLICL557.002240.18559.00551.00556.001,284
    SMATA1,181.0038-1.581,200.001,181.001,200.0054
    SMB635.0010-1.24643.00631.00643.0070
    SMFDB700.0032-1.41724.00700.00710.001,042
    SPDL92.0010-1.0893.0092.0093.0010
    SRBL215.00720215.00214.00215.001,148
    SRS149.00404.93149.00142.00142.0040
    SWBBL851.0010-1.16861.00850.00861.00244
    TNBL160.0010-1.23162.00160.00162.0010
    UFL160.00300160.00160.00160.0030
    UIC780.001500.26780.00778.00778.00150
    UMB1,860.00252.251,929.001,819.001,819.001,615
    UMHL120.0068-0.83121.00119.00121.00122
    UPPER292.0050-6.11342.00280.00326.00729,258
    VLBS695.00120695.00695.00695.000
    WOMI1,156.00320.521,156.001,135.001,150.00327