SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL359.001500364.00352.00352.009,880
    AHPC133.0066-4.32137.00131.00137.009,622
    AKPL266.00100-0.75275.00260.00263.009,717
    ALICL612.004000.49615.00609.00610.002,169
    ALICLP350.009,3600350.00350.00350.0032,760
    AMFI905.0020-0.66930.00905.00915.00730
    API268.00100.37282.00257.00272.0016,887
    BARUN129.001260.78129.00127.00127.00156
    BBC1,660.002001,660.001,660.001,660.0020
    BFC100.00100-1.96102.00100.00102.001,100
    BHBL161.001,000-2.42171.00152.00165.007,796
    BOKL319.0020-0.93322.00318.00322.0013,058
    BPCL475.00202.37482.00464.00465.0017,024
    CBBL955.001000.1960.00950.00950.003,273
    CBL170.001001.8171.00165.00165.0057,627
    CCBL186.00500.54188.00184.00187.0024,318
    CEFL104.00100.97104.00100.00101.001,250
    CFCL123.00103.36123.00119.00120.002,560
    CHCL730.0010-0.54734.00720.00720.0010,621
    CHL124.00103.33124.00120.00121.00403
    CIT2,381.0050-0.792,390.002,381.002,390.00826
    CLBSL696.0019-1.97709.00696.00696.00167
    CORBL100.0050-2.91102.00100.00102.00150
    CZBIL252.00100-1.56257.00250.00252.009,618
    DBBL141.007523.68148.00137.00138.00102,124
    DDBL683.001000.44686.00667.00670.002,862
    EBL651.00203-1.36660.00651.00660.009,109
    EDBL289.00300294.00287.00294.002,670
    EIC1,246.0077-1.51,260.001,241.001,241.00510
    FMDBL410.0023-0.49415.00409.00409.003,728
    FOWAD2,137.0015-1.842,180.002,137.002,180.00364
    GBBL197.00223-0.51200.00196.00197.009,940
    GBIME316.00500-0.31323.00315.00323.0014,965
    GBLBS552.0030-1.43560.00550.00555.002,680
    GDBL207.00100-1.9211.00207.00211.004,801
    GFCL125.0099-1.57125.00125.00125.0099
    GILB1,130.0017-0.881,140.001,120.001,120.00132
    GIMES19.02500109.028.308.3626,000
    GLICL813.00200-1.58828.00811.00811.001,287
    GMFIL125.00100-1.59125.00124.00125.002,096
    GRDBL114.001380.88120.00114.00115.004,890
    GUFL110.001,0002.8110.00106.00106.001,942
    HATH120.001201.69120.00118.00118.002,180
    HBL560.00306-0.71565.00554.00561.003,036
    HDL1,336.0030-3.881,363.001,336.001,363.0040
    HGI436.0060-1.58446.00432.00445.005,189
    HIDCL162.0056-1.22164.00161.00161.006,118
    HPPL257.0010-4.81271.00255.00271.002,150
    IGI821.0020-2.5854.00818.00855.00775
    JBBL146.00901.39148.00144.00145.009,174
    JBNL186.002002.2187.00181.00182.0050,500
    JEFL100.002700100.00100.00100.00270
    JFL217.003041.4218.00217.00217.00604
    JSLBB2,900.00120.172,900.002,895.002,895.0036
    KADBL188.00187-1.57188.00188.00188.00900
    KBBL239.005000.84241.00235.00235.003,513
    KBL243.003,0000.83244.00238.00239.0051,388
    KEBL312.0020-0.95315.00310.00315.001,292
    KKHC106.00161.92109.00104.00106.00628
    KMCDB1,386.00101.321,386.001,386.001,386.0010
    KMFL1,709.00530-1.951,709.001,709.001,709.00530
    KNBL133.002043.1135.00128.00128.004,189
    KRBL105.00604-0.94108.00105.00106.003,363
    KSBBL152.00950.66154.00151.00152.007,954
    LBBL162.00100.62163.00159.00161.0024,048
    LBL257.0080-0.39257.00254.00255.006,700
    LGIL551.00300-3.16569.00551.00560.0010,808
    LICN1,589.0025-1.911,589.001,589.001,589.0025
    LLBS1,025.00412.51,040.00985.001,000.00864
    LVF110.3510,0001.4710.3510.3010.3015,000
    MBL225.001410228.00222.00224.0024,684
    MDB303.003002.02312.00300.00300.009,362
    MEGA193.001000.52194.00190.00191.0044,191
    MERO1,244.00332.721,250.001,189.001,189.006,406
    MFIL127.0052-0.78127.00126.00127.002,428
    MLBBL912.0023-0.87930.00912.00930.0090
    MLBL198.00101.54198.00193.00193.0013,112
    MMFDB1,530.002001,535.001,530.001,530.00105
    MNBBL406.00100-0.25409.00405.00407.005,659
    MSLB2,430.004512,497.002,430.002,454.00100
    MSMBS652.0010-3.73665.00645.00665.00147
    NABIL962.0020-0.62970.00960.00970.006,516
    NABILP744.00100-0.4754.00743.00747.008,968
    NBB213.0056-0.93216.00212.00213.0021,789
    NBBL1,040.00100.581,040.001,019.001,039.00271
    NBL311.004501.3315.00307.00311.0053,221
    NCCB209.00100.97212.00206.00206.0022,285
    NCDB126.001291.61126.00123.00123.00376
    NEF9.361,20709.559.369.551,407
    NGPL148.00110.68151.00140.00149.001,092
    NHDL150.0010-1.32152.00150.00150.00150
    NHPC83.0010-1.1984.0082.0083.009,180
    NIB650.00370652.00647.00647.0017,889
    NIBLPF7.841,263-28.007.848.002,021
    NIBPO575.00100-0.52589.00575.00589.005,260
    NICA421.001003.93423.00407.00407.00112,030
    NICGF9.7030009.709.709.70300
    NICL566.0010-2.41583.00566.00580.0020,033
    NIL561.00345-2.1577.00560.00577.0013,352
    NLBBL597.00171-0.5604.00592.00600.003,125
    NLG880.0038-2.68890.00871.00885.00844
    NLIC927.0011-0.54935.00921.00933.007,283
    NLICL715.0050-2.59726.00714.00726.002,770
    NMB361.00900.84363.00356.00360.00106,780
    NMBHF19.66832-1.029.769.669.766,341
    NMBMF1,530.0075-1.921,535.001,529.001,535.00355
    NMBSF113.041,000-0.3813.1013.0213.10120,000
    NMFBS2,220.00122-0.222,250.002,190.002,250.00379
    NNLB676.0020-1.89676.00675.00676.0030
    NTC788.003750.63794.00780.00780.001,100
    NUBL1,005.00500.21,006.001,000.001,000.00426
    OHL524.00380-0.19535.00524.00525.002,552
    PCBL329.00250-1.2335.00328.00335.0025,217
    PFL150.003000150.00148.00148.001,559
    PIC1,151.00100-0.61,169.001,147.001,160.009,321
    PICL800.0020-1.84805.00785.00799.001,621
    PLIC529.00150-2.4545.00528.00545.005,329
    PRIN514.0077-2.47528.00514.00520.004,797
    PROFL102.001001.98103.00102.00103.00360
    PRVU217.00900222.00215.00219.0085,446
    PURBL180.00937-1.64183.00180.00180.001,800
    RADHI220.0010-1.79220.00214.00220.00260
    RBCL10,200.0020-1.510,200.0010,050.0010,150.00190
    RBCLPO9,017.0010-3.229,200.009,001.009,120.00320
    RHPC121.0034-0.82123.00120.00121.008,285
    RLFL125.00260.81125.00123.00123.003,819
    RMDC652.00200-1.36660.00650.00650.001,616
    RRHP142.0010-1.39143.00140.00142.00790
    RSDC494.0043-0.4495.00492.00492.00594
    SADBL154.003001.32157.00151.00152.006,099
    SAEF9.60500-49.809.609.801,000
    SANIMA339.00220-0.59345.00337.00340.0013,511
    SBBLJ228.00100-2.16231.00227.00230.003,563
    SBI501.0034-1.18506.00500.00505.004,445
    SBL329.0074-0.3332.00325.00330.0030,636
    SCB712.0087-1.11720.00707.00720.008,302
    SDESI780.0011-1.89790.00773.00790.00296
    SEF9.695,00029.699.699.695,000
    SEF9.695,00029.699.699.695,000
    SFFIL268.001,050-0.74268.00268.00268.001,050
    SHINE290.00940.69293.00288.00288.001,178
    SHL252.002501.61252.00248.00248.0010,767
    SHPC314.001,000-1.87326.00300.00314.00246,708
    SIC1,440.0036-1.231,480.001,426.001,480.00720
    SICL945.0050-2.07965.00945.00965.002,135
    SIFC150.001001.35151.00150.00150.001,250
    SIL710.0015-1.12731.00702.00731.002,415
    SINDU127.004030.79132.00126.00128.004,344
    SKBBL1,147.00100-1.211,161.001,147.001,161.00761
    SKDBL125.002620128.00124.00125.004,916
    SLBBL835.001001.09843.00823.00842.0014,164
    SLBS1,706.0018-2.511,760.001,706.001,750.00876
    SLICL550.0018-1.96565.00550.00553.005,260
    SMATA1,137.0040-1.981,160.001,137.001,140.00172
    SMB865.0010-1.14875.00861.00875.0080
    SMFDB959.0030-1.13987.00959.00987.00330
    SPDL112.0015-5.88117.00112.00117.00779
    SRBL244.00670246.00240.00240.008,105
    SWBBL1,310.001000.231,313.001,295.001,305.003,263
    TRH262.001,0000.77265.00260.00260.002,140
    UFL160.00100-4.76165.00160.00165.00311
    UIC900.00200-0.33900.00900.00900.00500
    UMB1,772.0050-1.011,788.001,757.001,788.00240
    UMHL165.001131.23172.00165.00166.001,533
    UNL24,799.00100.5524,799.0024,799.0024,799.0010
    VLBS720.00111.12734.00720.00720.00184
    WOMI1,129.00500.091,150.001,118.001,130.002,348