SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL444.00183-1.11450.00438.00446.0012,688
    AHPC217.001100.46217.00216.00216.00550
    AKPL329.00130.3329.00317.00322.00215
    ALICL1,538.00901.971,549.001,501.001,501.002,688
    API555.00530.91561.00540.00540.001,937
    ARUN165.00500-1.2165.00162.00164.00700
    BARUN209.00105.03213.00198.00202.00187
    BBC2,200.00203.532,200.002,002.002,083.00710
    BFC152.0090-8.98170.00151.00164.004,140
    BHBL279.00303.33279.00275.00275.0070
    BOKL450.00161.58452.00442.00443.0011,979
    BPCL642.001000642.00635.00635.00800
    CBBL1,450.00100.691,460.001,430.001,440.003,084
    CBL240.00103.45245.00229.00232.0053,438
    CCBL230.00651.77231.00224.00230.0022,709
    CFCL191.003002.69191.00183.00186.001,982
    CHCL901.002001.81910.00876.00876.0044,422
    CHL196.00100196.00195.00195.0030
    CIT3,769.00801.843,770.003,730.003,770.00771
    CZBIL308.001000.33313.00304.00305.0012,958
    DBBL262.001502.75265.00252.00257.007,284
    DDBL1,250.00101.631,250.001,206.001,210.002,900
    EBL1,241.00100-0.161,245.001,238.001,245.005,251
    EDBL487.0050-0.61489.00484.00489.002,610
    EIC2,650.004202,689.002,631.002,650.00477
    FMDBL840.00100-0.12857.00830.00831.00783
    FOWAD3,639.00100.143,665.003,592.003,665.00481
    GBBL272.00100.74272.00257.00265.003,223
    GBIME387.003000.26390.00381.00386.008,640
    GDBL363.00831.4365.00353.00353.003,036
    GFCL186.005000.54186.00185.00186.001,235
    GIMES110.2010,0001.4910.2510.1010.1046,000
    GLICL1,070.00204.391,071.001,020.001,040.003,082
    GRDBL535.0010-1.65535.00525.00534.00255
    HBL886.0059-0.78900.00883.00900.002,488
    HGI760.00581.33765.00736.00746.00982
    HIDCL183.002000.55183.00178.00179.006,680
    HPPL375.00101.35377.00365.00370.001,430
    ICFC236.00100-0.84236.00234.00234.00200
    JBBL196.00102.62196.00188.00188.002,096
    JBNL261.001001.56262.00253.00255.0018,772
    JFL274.002001.11275.00270.00270.001,891
    JSLBB3,850.001203,850.003,730.003,800.00222
    KBBL292.003220.69292.00290.00290.002,411
    KBL310.001000.65314.00303.00314.0021,189
    KKHC159.00200.63159.00156.00156.00142
    KMCDB2,019.00321.052,028.001,970.001,970.00644
    KMFL2,489.0046-0.442,539.002,489.002,550.00178
    KRBL280.00281.82280.00280.00280.0028
    KSBBL217.005701.88217.00211.00213.0010,641
    LBBL218.00701.4218.00213.00214.005,821
    LBL330.003000331.00325.00330.003,556
    LEMF10.115,0000.110.2510.1010.1023,000
    LGIL888.00500.68905.00870.00875.005,995
    LICN2,104.00500.532,104.002,060.002,080.001,634
    LLBS1,645.00941.851,650.001,615.001,625.00521
    LVF111.6715,0000.6911.6711.5011.5135,000
    MBL323.00575-1.82329.00321.00325.0013,851
    MDB528.00810-1.31535.00528.00535.001,118
    MERO1,665.00301.521,667.001,620.001,630.00706
    MFIL150.005001.34151.00150.00151.00700
    MIDBL305.002002306.00305.00306.00220
    MLBL227.005001.34228.00222.00222.009,833
    MLBLPO121.0065,0000.83121.00121.00121.0065,000
    MMFDB2,970.00230.512,970.002,916.002,916.0038
    MNBBL619.00840.49623.00610.00620.004,138
    NABIL1,277.00100.311,280.001,264.001,270.004,812
    NABILP894.001810.9909.00876.00881.004,764
    NBB334.00100-0.3340.00326.00340.003,141
    NBBL3,800.0050-0.63,825.003,800.003,810.00600
    NBF118.405,0002.6818.4018.0018.0034,600
    NBIL1,179.001000.341,180.001,145.001,153.002,010
    NBL353.001,0000.86354.00348.00350.0021,850
    NCCB367.001001.1369.00360.00360.0021,002
    NEF10.21241-0.4910.4010.0510.0514,993
    NGBBL714.002000.56714.00694.00705.001,595
    NGPL242.00105.22242.00226.00226.00385
    NHPC130.00100-2.26131.00127.00131.0017,750
    NIB650.001,4590655.00646.00655.0018,916
    NIBLPF10.153,0000.9910.3010.0510.0524,441
    NIBPO585.00500585.00578.00585.0011,695
    NICA378.001000.8378.00369.00374.008,754
    NICL1,510.002001.071,510.001,445.001,465.009,824
    NIL948.00501.72948.00930.00940.001,720
    NLBBL1,185.002001,185.001,165.001,165.00262
    NLG1,560.00840.651,580.001,550.001,550.00664
    NLIC2,015.00700.652,017.001,990.002,004.006,159
    NLICL1,836.00300.271,836.001,800.001,800.00963
    NLICLP1,175.006,2500.261,175.001,175.001,175.0037,500
    NMB490.001001.03495.00480.00480.004,213
    NMBHF110.401,0001.4610.4010.0410.0453,055
    NMBMF2,794.0010-0.212,798.002,700.002,798.00702
    NMBSF113.108,000013.1013.0013.0041,300
    NNLB2,660.0050-1.992,660.002,656.002,660.00250
    NTC790.001001.28795.00778.00779.0017,610
    NUBL2,400.005002,400.002,395.002,400.00715
    ODBL295.00900-0.34299.00290.00295.006,666
    OHL879.0050-1.79899.00865.00912.001,101
    PCBL447.003000.68448.00440.00442.0013,554
    PFL232.00701.31233.00223.00233.003,838
    PIC1,660.00502.471,660.001,640.001,650.001,065
    PICL1,498.00103.311,498.001,421.001,421.001,367
    PLIC1,880.00500-0.531,885.001,861.001,880.00717
    PRIN1,185.00300.421,190.001,165.001,185.0012,248
    PROFL236.0050-1.67236.00236.00236.0050
    PRVU384.001001.85385.00373.00380.0022,572
    PURBL316.00301.93316.00299.00304.00594
    RBCL16,200.00302.8616,200.0015,800.0015,999.00241
    RBCLPO14,600.00502.114,600.0014,300.0014,586.001,020
    RHPC153.0016-3.77156.00153.00156.00806
    RLFL208.0015-2.35210.00208.00209.002,740
    RMDC710.00402.16710.00690.00699.00252
    RMFL1,888.0011-0.371,890.001,888.001,890.00103
    RSDC1,329.00273.911,332.001,240.001,261.00601
    SADBL386.00500-0.26389.00380.00381.002,385
    SANIMA355.001002.3356.00345.00353.0018,260
    SBBLJ327.0015-2.39341.00327.00341.00765
    SBI822.0050-0.96828.00817.00825.004,403
    SBL418.00260.24421.00410.00415.008,249
    SCB2,178.0010-0.272,180.002,165.002,175.002,756
    SEOS12.284,5001.1512.2912.1512.1530,000
    SFFIL537.00100-0.56537.00536.00536.00710
    SHINE426.00783.65426.00417.00418.001,814
    SHL372.001000.54372.00363.00363.004,450
    SHPC530.00100-1.87535.00521.00535.001,877
    SIC1,690.00100-0.591,699.001,682.001,682.00683
    SICL1,978.00260.411,980.001,960.001,960.00314
    SIFC448.00501.82448.00432.00432.00595
    SIGS121.909,0002.0521.9921.8021.8959,000
    SIL1,480.001000.951,480.001,450.001,460.001,278
    SINDU199.00503.11199.00190.00190.001,725
    SKBBL1,569.003001,569.001,569.001,569.0030
    SKDBL185.002001.65185.00181.00182.00676
    SLBBL1,892.00101.991,892.001,865.001,865.00110
    SLICL1,079.00103.851,079.001,003.001,021.004,043
    SPDL162.00100162.00157.00159.00206
    SRBL344.001003.93344.00330.00335.0016,192
    SWBBL1,646.00140.81,647.001,602.001,603.00606
    TNBL273.0097-1.8274.00273.00274.001,350
    TRH292.00102.82292.00272.00280.003,910
    UIC1,295.0020-0.311,313.001,295.001,295.00662
    UMHL260.00570.39260.00254.00254.00723
    VLBS1,250.002000.41,250.001,240.001,250.00668
    WMBF140.005001.45140.00135.00136.001,970
    WOMI2,008.00504.312,030.001,932.001,963.002,500