SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL421.00500422.00418.00418.001,060
    AHPC206.00300.98206.00206.00206.00130
    AKPL334.0010-0.3334.00330.00330.00243
    ALICL1,392.00300-0.071,393.001,392.001,393.00523
    API488.00130.21490.00487.00490.00324
    BBC1,900.0050-6.031,985.001,895.001,985.001,290
    BHBL178.00201.71178.00178.00178.0020
    BOKL402.003000403.00400.00403.0025,465
    CBBL1,090.0050-1.81,120.001,080.001,120.00280
    CBL226.00317-0.44231.00225.00231.0031,122
    CBLPO131.002,4400131.00131.00131.002,440
    CCBL215.00100-0.46217.00214.00214.006,258
    CHCL828.0020-0.96842.00827.00835.002,192
    CHL178.00101.71178.00178.00178.0020
    CLBSL1,065.00101.911,065.001,065.001,065.0010
    CZBIL290.0050-0.34293.00288.00288.001,825
    DBBL189.00500191.00188.00191.00574
    DDBL1,110.0030-1.071,122.001,110.001,122.00130
    DHPL141.0011-2.76143.00141.00143.00146
    EBL1,147.00100-0.091,155.001,145.001,155.0012,085
    EDBL497.00101.02504.00495.00499.001,720
    FMDBL805.00100-0.62806.00800.00806.001,195
    FOWAD3,329.00100.543,329.003,329.003,329.0036
    GBBL239.00610.84242.00238.00242.003,391
    GBIME315.00140320.00309.00309.001,532
    GDBL320.00230321.00320.00321.00500
    GFCL164.00254-3.53170.00164.00170.00504
    GLICL960.00301.05960.00950.00951.00361
    GRDBL508.00509.96508.00471.00471.001,178
    GUFL157.00900-1.26159.00157.00158.001,963
    GUFLPO100.003,0940100.00100.00100.0065,016
    HBL842.0032-0.83847.00840.00847.00257
    HGI691.00100-2.13700.00690.00699.00544
    HIDCL179.00561.13179.00177.00177.002,750
    HPPL346.0010-0.29347.00343.00343.00800
    JBBL175.003260176.00174.00175.002,571
    JBNL232.001,7850233.00230.00232.008,763
    JFL238.00165-2.86241.00237.00241.001,863
    JSLBB3,370.00400.000.000.004
    KADBL229.0050-1.72229.00229.00229.0050
    KBBL237.00100-2.87240.00237.00240.001,633
    KBL290.00150-1.02292.00290.00291.004,821
    KMBSL191.00101.6191.00191.00191.00350
    KMCDB1,521.0016-3.731,549.001,521.001,549.0058
    KMFL2,150.00140-1.962,150.002,150.002,150.00200
    KRBL245.0070-2245.00245.00245.0090
    KSBBL195.004000197.00195.00195.001,392
    LBBL195.0016-1.02198.00195.00198.0056
    LBL300.005000300.00300.00300.00800
    LFC182.00501.68182.00180.00180.001,675
    LGIL762.0050-1.04775.00760.00775.00869
    LICN1,950.00310.261,950.001,925.001,930.00520
    LVF111.604,000-0.4311.6011.6011.605,000
    MBL280.00900.72282.00278.00280.009,737
    MDB480.0050-0.62480.00480.00480.0050
    MEGAPO260.003,2870260.00260.00260.003,287
    MERO1,430.00200.351,430.001,430.001,430.0030
    MFIL140.00100.72140.00138.00140.00410
    MLBBL1,147.00102.781,147.001,125.001,125.0049
    MLBL209.00310-0.48209.00209.00209.00671
    MNBBL550.00900551.00550.00550.001,470
    MPFL290.00105.45290.00280.00280.00770
    MSMBS960.00220.63960.00960.00960.00154
    NABIL1,145.0050-1.971,157.001,145.001,157.006,999
    NABILP855.00200.35855.00850.00850.00300
    NBB277.00155-2.12280.00277.00278.003,985
    NBBL3,580.00100.823,580.003,580.003,580.0010
    NBF116.851,199-1.2316.8516.8516.851,199
    NBIL1,030.00100-1.251,030.001,030.001,030.00100
    NBL343.00100-0.29345.00342.00345.008,630
    NCCB341.00450344.00332.00344.008,094
    NCDB159.00100-1.24159.00159.00159.00100
    NEF10.211000.110.2110.2110.21100
    NGBBL640.0010-0.47646.00633.00640.001,451
    NGPL237.00183.04237.00230.00230.0050
    NHDL255.0010-8.27275.00251.00275.00890
    NHPC116.001,000-0.85116.00115.00116.006,500
    NIB636.002,000-2.15659.00636.00659.0010,267
    NIBLPF10.00101-0.9910.1010.0010.10202
    NIBPO582.00101.93582.00582.00582.0010
    NICA345.00100-1.43352.00344.00350.0010,346
    NICL1,397.00250-2.321,415.001,390.001,415.00993
    NLBBL1,001.0060-1.961,001.001,000.001,001.00108
    NLG1,485.00100.681,500.001,485.001,500.0025
    NLIC1,893.00120.911,893.001,884.001,885.001,708
    NLICL1,650.00208-1.791,670.001,650.001,670.00228
    NMB468.0048-0.64470.00465.00466.002,714
    NMBHF110.0015,616-0.510.0010.0010.00124,928
    NMBMF1,754.002801,754.001,754.001,754.0028
    NMFBS2,891.0010-1.72,950.002,891.002,950.0030
    NTC840.00290-0.36844.00835.00840.001,440
    NUBL2,250.0010-0.222,250.002,250.002,250.0020
    ODBL265.0032-2.93268.00265.00268.006,082
    OHL619.00100-2.52625.00619.00624.001,500
    PCBL436.00420.46437.00430.00434.006,867
    PFL214.0010-0.47217.00212.00217.00177
    PIC1,420.0050-0.771,420.001,420.001,420.00292
    PICL1,128.0032-1.911,128.001,128.001,128.0032
    PLIC1,770.0050-1.121,815.001,770.001,810.002,038
    PRIN907.00503.66907.00892.00892.00150
    PRVU344.003000.29344.00340.00344.003,377
    PURBL290.00200290.00285.00285.00171
    RBCL16,000.0010-0.1216,340.0016,000.0016,340.0065
    RBCLPO14,810.0020-1.3315,010.0014,800.0015,010.00115
    RHPC154.0072-1.91157.00154.00154.00114
    RLFL188.00502.17191.00187.00187.00875
    RMDC685.00200.000.000.002
    RMFL1,464.00170.141,464.001,463.001,463.00140
    RSDC1,237.00140.081,237.001,237.001,237.0030
    SADBL348.00300354.00348.00352.00439
    SANIMA346.0012-0.29346.00343.00344.004,915
    SBBLJ280.003901.82280.00280.00280.00390
    SBI723.00240-0.96725.00723.00725.001,998
    SBL380.001660380.00378.00378.00557
    SCB2,020.0010-0.742,030.002,015.002,015.005,885
    SFFIL492.00490-7.34521.00492.00521.00540
    SHL262.00100-2.6274.00262.00269.001,300
    SHPC503.0010-1.37510.00502.00510.007,047
    SIC1,335.0010-3.051,374.001,325.001,374.00384
    SICL1,745.00221.161,759.001,745.001,759.0047
    SIFC436.00100-1.8436.00436.00436.00100
    SIGS121.097,100-0.0521.5221.0921.527,700
    SIL1,080.00290-0.551,090.001,075.001,090.001,390
    SKBBL1,475.0030-1.281,490.001,466.001,488.00612
    SKDBL168.0052-1.75168.00168.00168.00156
    SLBBL1,699.0030-1.911,702.001,699.001,702.0050
    SLICL965.007110965.00965.00965.00711
    SPDL149.0015-3.25153.00148.00151.003,733
    SRBL270.00501.12270.00267.00267.001,356
    SWBBL1,259.00100-0.791,270.001,256.001,270.00340
    TRH266.0010-1.48266.00266.00266.0010
    UFL255.0050-1.92255.00255.00255.0050
    UIC1,112.00100-0.81,124.001,110.001,124.001,661
    UMHL244.00140244.00241.00241.00252