SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL340.00650.29345.00335.00344.0025,581
    AHPC138.0030-0.72139.00133.00137.006,055
    AKPL252.0027-2.33267.00252.00255.001,063
    ALICL620.00110-2.52636.00620.00636.003,342
    AMFI895.00101.36915.00867.00900.004,960
    API266.0069-3.27270.00265.00270.007,328
    BARUN137.00100137.00135.00135.0040
    BBC1,681.0040-2.551,715.001,681.001,715.0050
    BHBL132.00500-2.94134.00132.00134.00900
    BNT6,075.00208.16,182.005,732.005,732.001,970
    BOKL275.001000.74280.00267.00275.0029,939
    BPCL446.0010-0.67452.00438.00449.0013,068
    CBBL915.00250.44920.00902.00902.003,547
    CBL151.002000153.00148.00153.0037,776
    CCBL171.00670.59175.00170.00173.0022,474
    CEFL112.00200-1.75112.00112.00112.00200
    CFCL121.00500.83121.00115.00119.003,726
    CHCL731.0040-1.22750.00728.00750.009,035
    CHL128.00341.59130.00126.00126.00188
    CIT2,445.0010-0.22,460.002,440.002,440.00371
    CLBSL722.00103.88723.00700.00709.0090
    CORBL106.001506107.00102.00102.003,145
    CZBIL239.0050-0.42244.00235.00240.0013,065
    DBBL130.0071-0.76131.00129.00131.0010,036
    DDBL672.0025-2.9684.00670.00680.004,045
    DHPL105.00100105.00104.00105.0073
    EBL663.001000.15666.00659.00665.0014,501
    EDBL330.002000333.00330.00330.00500
    EIC1,275.002401,275.001,275.001,275.0080
    FMDBL426.0040-2.07435.00426.00435.007,784
    FOWAD2,132.00100.82,139.002,100.002,130.001,033
    GBBL192.001000.52194.00190.00190.008,382
    GBIME300.001810303.00295.00303.0019,896
    GBLBS571.0050-2.23589.00571.00580.008,283
    GDBL197.002420.51202.00196.00199.0014,194
    GFCL127.001230129.00127.00127.001,077
    GILB1,120.0010-0.091,147.001,110.001,111.001,128
    GLICL829.0073-2.01849.00825.00835.004,311
    GMFIL134.0020-0.74136.00134.00136.0030
    GUFL114.0025-3.42116.00113.00116.002,752
    HATH127.00300-1.55127.00127.00127.00460
    HBL575.0040-0.17578.00565.00576.002,812
    HDL1,341.0045-7.521,425.001,341.001,425.001,370
    HGI436.0010-3.96454.00434.00450.009,495
    HIDCL167.0010-1.18171.00163.00170.0019,449
    HPPL270.00901.89275.00257.00270.002,310
    ICFC169.00100-0.59173.00168.00173.009,710
    IGI831.001000.36847.00815.00815.00370
    JBBL148.00102.07148.00143.00143.0029,153
    JBNL157.001,000-1.26160.00156.00160.0047,911
    JEFL105.002000105.00103.00104.002,787
    JFL192.00350-1.55196.00191.00196.002,684
    JSLBB2,850.0020-1.252,900.002,850.002,900.0076
    KADBL200.001100200.00200.00200.00110
    KBBL233.002,019-1.27237.00230.00232.008,856
    KBL206.00501.48207.00199.00202.0022,443
    KKHC105.0013-0.94107.00104.00104.00157
    KMCDB1,320.00201.151,320.001,320.001,320.0020
    KMFL1,576.00200.061,590.001,560.001,560.00518
    KNBL125.00120127.00125.00126.001,365
    KRBL110.00501.85110.00110.00110.00122
    KSBBL144.002500146.00144.00145.0014,978
    LBBL158.00334-1.86160.00157.00158.0015,204
    LBL240.0050-1.64244.00236.00244.009,246
    LFC151.00100-9.58164.00151.00164.00771
    LGIL531.0050-0.38548.00530.00540.008,405
    LICN1,609.0010-0.061,625.001,596.001,625.00201
    LLBS1,005.0050-2.431,035.001,005.001,035.00588
    MBL206.0023-2.37210.00204.00210.0017,587
    MDB275.00551.85275.00275.00275.0055
    MEGA170.00101.19170.00165.00170.0058,145
    MERO1,030.0013-0.961,041.001,020.001,040.00956
    MFIL121.0062-1.63123.00121.00123.002,218
    MIDBL175.001401.16175.00175.00175.00140
    MLBBL870.001-1.92887.00870.00887.0077
    MLBL193.00137-2.53195.00192.00195.009,905
    MMFDB1,480.0038-0.941,485.001,480.001,480.0088
    MNBBL389.004191.04392.00384.00390.008,840
    MPFL190.00110191.00190.00191.00260
    MSLB2,392.005-1.472,450.002,397.002,397.00795
    MSMBS650.0020-1.96676.00650.00676.00269
    NABIL957.00502.35966.00930.00930.0017,494
    NABILP729.00200.55735.00724.00730.0018,750
    NBB205.002000207.00202.00205.0022,415
    NBBL1,098.0050-2.661,125.001,098.001,125.00207
    NBL292.0050-0.34297.00290.00295.0047,426
    NCCB180.00100182.00176.00179.0037,010
    NCDB125.006722.46125.00124.00124.00816
    NEF8.622412.018.628.628.622,172
    NGPL162.0011-3.57168.00162.00165.00476
    NHDL163.0010-1.21164.00162.00162.00300
    NHPC80.00480-4.7683.0080.0083.008,930
    NIB639.00251.11640.00632.00639.0013,108
    NIBLPF7.9025307.907.907.90753
    NIBPO571.00250-0.17582.00569.00583.0033,279
    NICA322.001,0001.26324.00318.00324.0019,874
    NICGF8.901,0000.118.908.908.901,000
    NICL535.001000.19548.00530.00544.009,409
    NIL527.0050-2.23549.00527.00549.006,069
    NLBBL556.001,0000577.00555.00566.002,190
    NLG835.0026-1.76867.00835.00850.002,091
    NLIC956.00100-0.42970.00945.00969.0011,452
    NLICL745.00300-0.67763.00742.00750.002,297
    NMB332.005002.79335.00320.00329.0051,341
    NMBHF19.502,0002.159.509.409.403,664
    NMBMF1,530.0030-3.471,579.001,530.001,579.00115
    NMFBS2,163.00100.052,190.002,120.002,190.00357
    NNLB680.0010-0.15681.00668.00668.00240
    NTC738.0050-0.27750.00727.00754.004,770
    NUBL980.0020-0.61988.00965.00988.001,529
    ODBL196.001,056-2.97205.00193.00201.0040,365
    OHL500.00174-1.96518.00493.00500.009,013
    PCBL300.002030.67303.00295.00300.0043,107
    PFL146.002000.69150.00146.00147.002,112
    PIC1,057.00110.191,085.001,036.001,045.008,707
    PICL740.0010-1.33758.00735.00735.002,854
    PLIC517.0018-0.19530.00510.00510.008,496
    PRIN503.0021-1.38515.00501.00510.007,667
    PROFL102.00500.99104.00102.00103.00860
    PRVU187.0020-0.53192.00186.00189.0030,059
    PURBL161.00172-1.83161.00161.00161.00172
    RADHI223.0010-1.33225.00221.00222.00568
    RBCL10,930.00101.0211,300.0010,805.0011,036.00894
    RBCLPO10,298.00105.0810,298.009,800.009,996.001,420
    RHPC117.0050-1.68120.00117.00120.00285
    RLFL120.00400-1.64124.00120.00124.001,710
    RMDC644.0057-1.38664.00643.00652.001,522
    RRHP152.004800155.00152.00152.001,730
    RSDC511.0050-1.92530.00500.00530.001,885
    SADBL149.00100.68150.00146.00150.0015,995
    SANIMA320.00130-0.31325.00316.00325.0016,746
    SBBLJ206.001003206.00202.00204.001,163
    SBI505.00800.2512.00505.00512.001,571
    SBL322.005241.58322.00312.00323.0024,783
    SCB744.00100-1.46766.00742.00760.007,111
    SDESI1,526.00200-1.991,580.001,524.001,560.001,367
    SEF9.452,0000.969.459.459.453,000
    SEF9.452,0000.969.459.459.453,000
    SEOS11.9050,0001.7111.9311.7011.70150,214
    SFFIL285.00101.79290.00280.00285.001,180
    SHINE285.002000285.00280.00284.001,538
    SHL247.00100-1.2255.00247.00250.006,003
    SHPC309.0010-1.28313.00305.00307.0012,823
    SIC1,365.00200.741,365.001,328.001,328.001,317
    SICL920.0030-0.54944.00920.00943.004,563
    SIFC151.00300.67151.00145.00147.00575
    SIL676.0043-1.17697.00676.00680.004,793
    SINDU130.001001.56130.00130.00130.00100
    SKBBL1,150.00200.441,168.001,130.001,150.003,607
    SKDBL121.001491.68121.00119.00121.001,175
    SLBBL781.00163-3.23800.00780.00800.002,489
    SLBS1,450.0082-1.431,470.001,443.001,445.00747
    SLICL552.00501.1560.00540.00545.001,503
    SMB896.0010-0.78925.00890.00905.001,330
    SMFDB945.0020-1.89954.00936.00954.00334
    SPDL116.00153.57118.00110.00110.003,063
    SRBL226.001000.45230.00223.00223.0010,431
    SWBBL1,247.0020-1.421,264.001,225.001,250.001,591
    TNBL172.00313-3.37175.00172.00175.003,000
    TRH270.00200-3.23277.00270.00277.00490
    UIC868.00200-1.37887.00861.00880.003,325
    UMB1,775.00500.41,803.001,774.001,802.00684
    UMHL168.0014-1.18168.00168.00168.0024
    UNL23,975.00106.1123,975.0023,045.0023,045.0030
    VLBS677.0012-2.73720.00677.00700.00918
    WMBF95.002,000095.0095.0095.002,600
    WOMI1,150.00200.611,165.001,060.001,121.003,535