SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,534.00104.781,549.001,470.001,489.004,716
    ADBL434.001851.4436.00430.00431.0058,945
    AHPC339.00192.11344.00326.00326.00171,462
    AIL696.00103.26697.00665.00665.0015,082
    AKJCL145.00102.84147.00139.00140.0010,765
    AKPL324.00106.58326.00300.00300.00115,157
    ALBSL1,430.001141,454.001,372.001,400.005,647
    ALICL1,237.001903.691,256.001,181.001,193.0086,384
    API294.001,3633.16295.00286.00288.00134,863
    BARUN234.00107.83234.00220.00220.0010,882
    BFC163.00951.87168.00159.00168.007,125
    BNT9,000.002005.889,000.008,650.008,660.00430
    BOKL326.009427.59330.00299.00310.00273,837
    BOKLPO147.001,6420147.00147.00147.001,642
    BPCL400.001553.36400.00389.00393.0042,349
    CBBL1,599.001555.751,600.001,500.001,500.0041,663
    CBL233.00103.1234.00225.00226.00205,936
    CCBL250.00103.31252.00242.00246.00157,458
    CFCL202.00200.5204.00197.00197.0011,237
    CGH605.001010605.00577.00577.00716
    CHCL562.001003.69586.00535.00542.0047,701
    CHL189.004552.72190.00186.00187.007,984
    CIT4,495.001003.834,521.004,350.004,370.0021,455
    CLBSL1,025.00106.111,046.00988.001,014.005,849
    CMF110.551001.1510.7610.3010.4372,700
    CMF210.525000.1910.6010.4510.45118,699
    CORBL677.00201.04701.00675.00675.002,917
    CZBIL304.002492.7304.00299.00300.00115,818
    DDBL1,902.00505.261,932.001,832.001,835.0037,008
    DHPL115.00102.68116.00112.00112.0011,519
    EBL777.00103.19781.00755.00780.0051,827
    EBLCP719.001051.84719.00719.00719.00105
    EDBL420.00103.45423.00404.00405.0019,634
    EIC687.004502.84700.00675.00675.0031,204
    EICPO393.00456-1.5416.00392.00405.006,314
    FMDBL800.00204.17803.00760.00771.0047,493
    FOWAD2,366.00435.112,370.002,275.002,296.009,824
    GBBL309.001001.98313.00304.00306.0038,100
    GBIME445.007233.73466.00430.00430.00393,831
    GBLBS1,035.00504.551,045.001,000.001,005.0048,859
    GFCL267.00100278.00252.00262.009,422
    GHL126.00300130.00126.00128.003,800
    GIC635.00603.76637.00600.00600.007,096
    GILB1,937.00462.61,980.001,897.001,900.009,484
    GIMES114.6676,508-1.4814.9514.6614.88236,008
    GLBSL1,399.00105.741,440.001,297.001,297.001,305
    GLICL737.001003.8737.00710.00720.0032,200
    GMFBS1,435.00105.281,456.001,363.001,363.005,017
    GMFIL215.00502.87216.00210.00213.002,495
    GRDBL172.00503.61172.00166.00168.0011,688
    GUFL406.001005.45406.00392.00392.0012,519
    HBL529.001501.15533.00523.00533.007,344
    HBLD831,051.0025-0.191,051.001,051.001,051.0025
    HDHPC131.001004.8134.00127.00127.0081,295
    HDL4,190.00506.374,259.004,000.004,017.0027,567
    HGI645.00502.38661.00640.00640.0034,428
    HIDCL329.002231.23332.00324.00329.0065,016
    HPPL465.005009.67465.00403.00403.00231,620
    HURJA310.00102.99320.00300.00306.0013,390
    ICFC303.00102.71303.00293.00297.0019,748
    ICFCD831,171.0050-1.761,171.001,171.001,171.0075
    IGI1,040.00552.161,051.001,001.001,038.0034,468
    ILBS1,480.00109.711,483.001,370.001,370.005,911
    JBBL223.003202.29226.00217.00218.0057,590
    JFL261.003651.95275.00255.00255.009,947
    JOSHI119.001404.39119.00113.00113.005,949
    JSLBB3,885.00484.073,890.003,800.003,807.004,050
    KBL308.001003.01309.00300.00301.00283,144
    KKHC119.00101.71119.00111.00115.003,526
    KLBSL1,537.00109.791,540.001,400.001,400.002,835
    KMCDB1,235.00504.751,235.001,160.001,160.007,892
    KPCL252.005305.88255.00235.00238.006,520
    KRBL170.00152.41170.00163.00163.006,688
    KSBBL305.002003.39310.00295.00299.0057,741
    LBBL251.001,9812.45253.00246.00246.0056,200
    LBL295.00103.15299.00286.00290.0050,414
    LEC286.005010286.00260.00260.00118,421
    LEMF10.753001.4210.8310.6010.6055,197
    LGIL757.00103.13769.00740.00748.0042,276
    LICN2,261.003001.32,276.002,230.002,276.005,444
    LLBS1,644.00105.861,644.001,556.001,584.0011,742
    LUK10.189001.810.199.909.9010,600
    MBL307.001251.99308.00301.00301.0095,977
    MDB340.00202.1341.00336.00336.0013,467
    MEGA299.00422.75300.00291.00294.00157,890
    MEN643.00103.04646.00624.00624.0012,160
    MERO1,371.002008.211,388.001,275.001,275.0085,106
    MFIL486.001001.25500.00476.00476.0029,078
    MHNL236.002708.26236.00208.00208.008,615
    MLBBL1,700.00634.361,715.001,640.001,640.003,278
    MLBBLP908.001,9710908.00908.00908.003,940
    MLBL301.00424.51301.00290.00290.0043,665
    MMFDB1,530.00102.551,551.001,474.001,521.0019,090
    MNBBL401.001502.56404.00394.00398.0068,099
    MPFL179.001932.87180.00171.00171.0010,868
    MSLB2,390.00106.462,449.002,289.002,289.001,303
    NABBC555.00200.91561.00550.00550.001,625
    NABIL1,300.001504.51,314.001,260.001,268.00155,720
    NBB306.006533.38309.00300.00301.00129,749
    NBF211.301000.4411.3011.0311.25106,850
    NBL456.002092.93459.00436.00436.00352,151
    NCCB313.00491.29316.00307.00315.0093,432
    NEF11.87241-1.0812.1011.8512.10439,961
    NFS320.001401.59327.00312.00321.005,876
    NGPL226.003212.73228.00224.00224.002,519
    NHDL295.001903.15306.00283.00286.00880
    NHPC163.002009.4163.00148.00151.00713,094
    NIB460.00221.1464.00449.00456.0043,877
    NIBD20821,084.0030-1.091,084.001,084.001,084.0030
    NIBD20821,084.0030-1.091,084.001,084.001,084.0030
    NIBLPF11.902,5250.6811.9011.7311.7312,878
    NIBPO396.002002.86400.00390.00390.0014,595
    NIBSF112.745001.2712.8212.5112.5126,422
    NICA895.00112.87913.00870.00913.00177,944
    NICAD82831,125.00501.351,125.001,118.001,125.00190
    NICBF11.391001.711.3910.9811.20203,800
    NICD83/841,065.00121.911,065.001,065.001,065.0012
    NICGF12.12500-0.1612.1611.9612.0035,100
    NICL811.001902.27822.00790.00805.0047,502
    NIFRA552.00508.66558.00508.00508.00989,491
    NIL1,700.00763.411,710.001,653.001,676.0073,588
    NLBBL1,460.00509.041,460.001,345.001,364.0071,416
    NLG1,122.002461.811,138.001,102.001,124.0052,028
    NLIC2,100.00204.062,100.002,034.002,040.0086,322
    NLICL1,215.00213.231,219.001,184.001,199.0074,512
    NMB429.001371.9432.00420.00422.00120,249
    NMB5012.3110,000-3.4512.8012.3112.71138,700
    NMBHF111.061,2480.2711.0611.0011.0048,037
    NMBMF1,242.002004.811,243.001,180.001,180.0013,913
    NMFBS2,552.00303.742,601.002,500.002,500.002,599
    NRIC1,448.001004.931,454.001,311.001,311.00111,859
    NRN388.00103.74395.00369.00373.0017,820
    NTC1,269.005005.841,271.001,180.001,200.00163,367
    NUBL1,448.001959.281,448.001,326.001,350.0021,250
    OHL495.00101.64499.00480.00490.0012,311
    PBLD841,045.00250.481,045.001,045.001,045.0022,608
    PCBL446.002005.19447.00430.00430.00135,291
    PFL273.00105273.00250.00255.0019,743
    PIC1,190.001002.671,224.001,155.001,155.0022,753
    PICL815.00204.49826.00784.00795.0058,032
    PLI770.00602.94775.00742.00742.0027,492
    PLIC860.001004.24860.00830.00835.0028,238
    PMHPL138.00502.22142.00133.00133.0010,088
    PPCL239.001203.91246.00230.00232.005,430
    PRIN892.001164.21905.00873.00873.0029,553
    PROFL161.003401.9161.00158.00158.005,889
    PRVU455.003933.17460.00442.00445.00307,038
    RADHI346.005001.47349.00341.00343.007,149
    RHPC186.004,5346.29188.00174.00178.0063,423
    RHPL364.001005.2369.00341.00341.0030,042
    RLFL223.002003.72231.00218.00219.0025,523
    RLI670.00303.24675.00650.00650.0022,880
    RMDC1,095.00555.291,100.001,030.001,030.009,702
    RRHP289.00105.09294.00275.00275.0011,020
    RSDC840.00134.09841.00812.00823.0020,815
    SABSL1,403.003041,407.001,370.001,370.002,701
    SADBL209.00100.97212.00206.00210.0039,964
    SAEF13.755,000-0.0713.8413.2813.702,043,960
    SANIMA370.004721.65382.00365.00382.00140,969
    SAPDBL169.001231.81172.00167.00169.0012,840
    SBI419.0010.48421.00412.00420.0026,254
    SBIBD861,037.0050-0.291,037.001,037.001,037.0050
    SBL405.00502.02409.00398.00404.00100,390
    SCB608.00951.5612.00600.00600.0025,050
    SDLBSL1,410.001152.841,450.001,346.001,396.005,715
    SEF12.012001.6112.4911.7011.70717,748
    SFCL211.00105.5217.00197.00203.0039,384
    SFMF12.501001.8712.7612.0312.032,215,200
    SGI638.00103.07638.00621.00629.0011,011
    SHINE265.005001.92266.00258.00260.0024,210
    SHIVM1,392.001403.111,399.001,285.001,285.0042,912
    SHL201.0078-1.47207.00201.00204.0028,940
    SHPC343.00463351.00335.00338.0059,617
    SIC1,532.00742.821,543.001,480.001,500.0022,619
    SICL2,748.00553.72,782.002,675.002,782.0089,475
    SIFC232.00509.43232.00215.00215.001,922
    SIGS212.101,000-0.9812.3412.1012.1046,650
    SIL1,139.00703.551,150.001,100.001,100.0014,431
    SINDU190.001003.26191.00182.00186.009,094
    SJCL297.001,0403.85306.00281.00281.0037,158
    SKBBL1,596.001003.51,600.001,550.001,570.0012,258
    SLBBL1,220.00502.351,231.001,200.001,210.0012,009
    SLBS1,936.0030101,936.001,790.001,790.004,153
    SLBSL1,234.00103.961,234.001,209.001,210.001,441
    SLCF10.006,0011.1110.089.819.8113,110
    SLICL814.00104.9819.00786.00791.0023,815
    SMB1,998.00108.121,998.001,870.001,870.00701
    SMFBS1,970.00107.122,000.001,850.001,875.00951
    SMFDB1,190.00863.031,215.001,178.001,178.003,772
    SNLB1,460.00203.621,501.001,416.001,437.001,871
    SPDL272.001106.67274.00251.00251.0045,982
    SRBL318.00206.35320.00294.00294.0090,028
    SRD801,035.001000.881,035.001,035.001,035.00500
    SSHL182.003005.2186.00174.00176.0058,025
    STC11,000.00107.6111,244.0010,426.0010,426.006,431
    SWBBL2,057.001,0005.432,072.001,975.001,990.0037,877
    TRH320.002400.95323.00318.00320.008,539
    UFL322.001003.87322.00315.00315.001,070
    UIC674.001004.5682.00652.00656.00100,192
    UMHL166.001,0001.84169.00163.00166.0063,684
    UMRH231.00104.05234.00221.00221.006,992
    UNHPL116.002500.87119.00115.00115.007,820
    UNL18,722.0010-0.0319,101.0018,722.0019,101.0020
    UPCL137.005313.01140.00133.00135.0041,809
    UPPER552.00396.15557.00522.00529.00245,208
    USLB2,168.00104.992,168.002,085.002,100.002,210
    VLBS1,490.00113.471,510.001,468.001,468.003,888