SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL434.00100-1.36445.00430.00445.006,391
    AHPC207.00121-0.96208.00205.00206.001,269
    ALDBL265.00780265.00260.00260.00143
    ALICL1,118.00185-4.931,156.001,118.001,156.003,660
    API350.00270357.00345.00350.001,255
    ARUN164.0040-1.8164.00164.00164.0040
    BARUN241.0070-3.6250.00237.00250.00600
    BHBL241.0020-3.21245.00241.00245.0070
    BNT3,650.0030-0.523,650.003,596.003,596.0050
    BOKL412.0086-4.19426.00408.00430.0021,747
    BPCL478.0050-3.43486.00478.00486.002,092
    CBL213.002180215.00210.00214.0012,393
    CCBL281.00100-1.41285.00280.00284.0013,152
    CHCL712.0093-2.2726.00700.00726.0011,221
    CIT3,090.0020-2.833,151.003,000.003,151.002,529
    CZBIL423.0072-0.47431.00420.00427.0010,685
    DBBL192.001000193.00190.00192.004,400
    DDBL900.0030-1.96918.00895.00918.002,390
    DHPL233.00110.43235.00233.00234.00174
    EBL1,712.00401,730.001,696.001,730.006,117
    EDBL615.001003.02615.00597.00598.00849
    EIC1,340.0050-2.541,355.001,340.001,350.00410
    FMDBL770.00100-3.87785.00770.00785.00270
    GBBL319.00150-0.31321.00316.00316.003,092
    GBIME383.00100-0.52385.00380.00382.002,526
    GFCL219.00325-0.46220.00218.00220.00750
    GIMES19.804,747-1.519.809.809.809,494
    GLICL630.0050-1.56650.00626.00650.00696
    GMFIL212.00200-1.85212.00212.00212.00200
    GRDBL408.00100416.00400.00400.00430
    HAMRO371.0015-3.64400.00371.00392.007,115
    HBL838.0020-1.3850.00838.00850.00140
    HGI1,001.0040-4.671,055.001,001.001,049.001,410
    HIDCL188.0021-2.59193.00185.00190.0012,241
    ILFCM630.0010-4.54647.00630.00647.0050
    JBBL243.0050-1.62251.00243.00250.001,105
    JFL211.00100-1.86211.00211.00211.00200
    JSLBB1,473.0010-0.071,473.001,445.001,445.0020
    KBBL295.004000295.00290.00293.002,500
    KBL518.001001.57529.00517.00518.0062,139
    KEBL530.00100-1.85530.00530.00530.00100
    KKHC212.0016-1.4217.00211.00217.00694
    KMCDB1,670.0043-1.761,699.001,640.001,666.00539
    KRBL291.00401.75291.00286.00291.00250
    LBL690.00300695.00686.00691.004,370
    LGIL1,143.00300-2.721,175.001,141.001,170.001,530
    LICN2,030.0042-1.792,040.002,016.002,040.001,442
    LLBS916.00100-3.89933.00915.00933.00195
    LVF110.412,000-1.7910.5910.3810.3813,400
    MBL360.00100-1.91373.00360.00363.003,669
    MDB462.00600471.00462.00471.00250
    MERO710.00103.8710.00697.00697.0020
    MFIL161.00103.87161.00158.00158.0020
    MIDBL530.00305.79530.00510.00510.001,020
    MLBBL745.00200745.00745.00745.00100
    MLBL259.00200-0.38265.00250.00265.0019,321
    MMFDB1,525.0020-1.871,526.001,519.001,519.00150
    MNBBL660.0043-3.65675.00660.00675.002,013
    NABIL1,405.0064-4.491,470.001,405.001,470.004,770
    NABILP966.0050-2.03995.00965.00995.009,614
    NBB610.00399-3.02638.00610.00638.0014,980
    NBBL1,823.0020-0.61,860.001,823.001,860.0045
    NBF116.001,498-2.7416.2115.8516.2118,998
    NBIL902.00568-3.22920.00900.00920.001,118
    NBL355.00300-0.84361.00354.00360.0024,577
    NEF10.102,4140.510.1910.1010.1913,610
    NGBBL534.0050-2.02540.00520.00535.006,420
    NGPL253.0030-2.69265.00247.00263.001,210
    NHPC116.00500-2.52119.00115.00118.0011,930
    NIB670.0056-2.19690.00667.00690.0017,692
    NIBPO580.00100580.00555.00570.001,151
    NIBSF110.501,000010.5010.5010.501,000
    NICA420.00379-0.47425.00418.00420.003,185
    NICL735.00120-2.52745.00735.00740.00510
    NIL753.00208-4.68775.00750.00775.002,260
    NLBBL1,215.00100-5.081,260.001,215.001,260.00450
    NLG1,000.0020-2.941,005.00990.001,005.00270
    NLIC2,187.00200-2.582,250.002,180.002,250.003,502
    NLICL1,760.0082-1.071,777.001,760.001,770.001,030
    NMB450.0033-3.85460.00450.00460.005,816
    NMBHF19.8483209.849.659.651,582
    NMBMF1,380.0011-5.81,436.001,380.001,436.0033
    NMBSF111.205,000-0.1811.2511.2011.2514,500
    NNLB840.00100-1.98840.00840.00840.00100
    NTC634.00890-6.49665.00627.00665.002,940
    NUBL1,217.0010-3.111,255.001,207.001,250.001,494
    PCBL359.00200-3.5378.00358.00366.009,407
    PIC1,149.00180-5.591,241.001,149.001,241.001,274
    PICL770.00100-4.47790.00760.00790.002,350
    PLIC1,272.0060-4.081,300.001,270.001,300.001,584
    PRIN1,010.00100-1.461,019.001,000.001,011.004,286
    PRVU308.0049-0.65312.00306.00312.0016,542
    PURBL290.00300290.00290.00290.0030
    RBBBL352.0019-0.85352.00352.00352.0019
    RBCL12,290.00100.7312,445.0012,290.0012,445.0049
    RHPC186.00139-3.12190.00186.00190.001,139
    RMDC549.0010-0.72553.00548.00553.00759
    RMFL1,017.00200.991,020.001,017.001,017.0084
    RSDC401.00105.53401.00387.00387.0030
    SADBL306.0087-1.61306.00305.00306.00253
    SAFL225.00731.35225.00224.00225.00100
    SANIMA466.00190-0.85472.00466.00467.005,694
    SBBLJ285.00150-1.72295.00285.00285.001,305
    SBI1,015.00200.21,025.001,000.001,020.003,686
    SBL557.0028-2.28571.00557.00570.004,243
    SCB1,975.002000.711,980.001,965.001,975.002,588
    SETI159.002000.63162.00159.00161.00700
    SFFIL370.00100-1.87370.00368.00370.00120
    SHBL398.00209.94398.00369.00369.00584
    SHINE349.00200-0.57349.00349.00349.00200
    SHL269.00100-2.18270.00265.00270.00700
    SHPC815.006000.99828.00815.00823.004,472
    SIC930.0045-5.1961.00930.00961.00260
    SICL1,761.0032-5.321,825.001,761.001,825.006,127
    SIGS120.001,000-1.9620.4020.0020.401,500
    SIL1,036.00250-5.821,079.001,035.001,079.004,110
    SINDU307.00200-6.69323.00307.00323.00500
    SKBBL951.00100-1.96989.00951.00989.00245
    SKDBL270.0047-1.82270.00270.00270.0047
    SLICL540.0030-2.88555.00540.00555.00496
    SMFDB1,441.0050-3.931,470.001,441.001,470.00100
    SRBL400.00100-2.44411.00400.00411.007,976
    SWBBL1,120.0030-3.111,165.001,120.001,165.00870
    SYFL132.0010-2.94134.00132.00134.00310
    TNBL305.00484-4.98324.00305.00324.00762
    TRH200.00330-2.44201.00200.00201.001,630
    UFL215.00200-2.71217.00215.00217.00390
    UIC915.00100-4.69941.00905.00941.002,970
    VLBS760.0050-1.93760.00760.00760.00100
    WDBL251.00200-3.85255.00250.00255.00670
    WOMI1,059.0012-1.941,060.001,059.001,060.0062
    YETI228.0062-0.87235.00228.00230.001,422