SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL343.0044-1.15353.00342.00347.006,780
    AHPC119.00110.85120.00118.00118.003,996
    AKPL193.0099-2.53198.00191.00198.001,259
    ALICL550.00500550.00540.00550.00580
    AMFI775.00101.97775.00746.00760.00170
    API147.006000147.00145.00147.007,414
    BHBL138.00150-1.43140.00138.00140.00600
    BNT6,763.0090-1.996,900.006,763.006,900.00100
    BOKL312.00240.65313.00310.00310.009,576
    BPCL450.00101.35450.00437.00444.001,876
    CBBL878.00141.97878.00861.00861.00748
    CBL168.001002.44168.00164.00164.0029,782
    CBLPO120.0030120.00120.00120.0014,059
    CCBL180.001170.56180.00178.00179.007,926
    CFCL111.0093-1.77113.00111.00113.0093
    CHCL654.0050-1.65665.00645.00665.007,439
    CHL104.0013-1.89106.00104.00106.0013
    CIT2,225.0020-0.42,235.002,200.002,234.00954
    CLBSL582.0015-1.85593.00582.00593.0045
    CZBIL239.002421.7239.00231.00235.0015,428
    DBBL130.001030130.00128.00130.003,854
    DDBL640.00300.63640.00635.00636.00116
    DHPL96.0011-1.0397.0096.0097.0021
    EBL551.00100-0.9556.00549.00556.0015,079
    EDBL277.00100-1.42281.00277.00281.00100
    EIC788.0040-7.4851.00788.00851.002,550
    FMDBL359.0015-0.28360.00358.00360.00412
    FOWAD1,955.0015-0.811,971.001,950.001,971.00819
    GBBL180.001000.56180.00176.00179.002,736
    GBIME313.001000313.00309.00313.0056,591
    GBLBS455.00200-4.21475.00451.00475.004,466
    GDBL198.00143-0.5200.00198.00199.005,039
    GFCL120.00500120.00119.00120.00350
    GILB1,144.00190.351,144.001,139.001,140.00226
    GLICL714.00502.15714.00686.00699.001,780
    GMFIL123.0045-0.81124.00123.00124.0065
    GRDBL114.00500.88115.00113.00113.00290
    GUFL104.00501.96105.00101.00102.001,572
    HBL520.0050-0.38522.00512.00522.002,177
    HGI395.005000396.00395.00395.00770
    HIDCL152.00351-1.3155.00152.00154.008,396
    HPPL190.00100-4.52199.00190.00199.001,510
    ICFC151.001291.34151.00149.00149.00129
    IGI700.0070-2.23716.00700.00716.002,885
    JBBL137.004790.74140.00136.00136.001,562
    JBNL184.007501.1184.00181.00182.0015,854
    JEFL99.002001.0299.0098.0098.00200
    JFL163.001,000-1.21165.00163.00165.001,000
    JSLBB2,580.00121.262,580.002,548.002,548.0024
    KBBL242.001322.11242.00237.00237.003,000
    KBL252.004301.61253.00248.00248.0013,975
    KEBL299.00201.7299.00294.00294.0020
    KKHC94.0010-2.0896.0094.0096.0040
    KMCDB982.0036-1.81,000.00980.001,000.0050
    KMFL1,194.00500.761,218.001,185.001,185.00110
    KPCL108.00100.93109.00105.00107.001,090
    KRBL103.00500.98103.00102.00102.00283
    KSBBL139.002280140.00138.00139.007,493
    LBBL165.00120168.00164.00165.003,025
    LBL230.003900231.00229.00230.004,601
    LGIL505.002741.61505.00497.00497.001,345
    LICN1,486.00500.951,490.001,472.001,472.00535
    MBL218.002500.46218.00215.00217.004,769
    MDB276.0050-1.78281.00276.00281.00150
    MEGA197.007261.55197.00192.00194.0034,638
    MERO1,000.0014-1.481,015.00990.001,015.0086
    MFIL124.00300124.00124.00124.0030
    MLBL176.00101.73176.00173.00173.002,816
    MMFDB1,120.00301.361,120.001,085.001,105.00820
    MNBBL406.0080-0.25407.00404.00407.003,227
    MSLB1,348.0015-1.891,374.001,348.001,374.0015
    NABIL906.001000.44906.00890.00902.003,991
    NABILP735.00300-1.34745.00735.00745.0043,527
    NADEP1,352.0010-0.221,360.001,330.001,355.003,550
    NBB202.00100-0.49205.00201.00203.0013,740
    NBBL890.00900890.00890.00890.00100
    NBL294.002000.34294.00292.00293.00107,013
    NCCB210.001420212.00208.00210.003,409
    NCDB124.0056-0.8125.00124.00125.00256
    NEF8.162,41428.168.008.002,414
    NGPL124.0011-3.12128.00123.00128.00860
    NHDL124.0010-0.8125.00123.00125.00110
    NHPC75.00400076.0075.0075.003,850
    NIB629.002000635.00626.00629.006,271
    NIBLPF7.141,51527.147.007.001,515
    NIBPO580.001000.35580.00575.00578.004,355
    NIBSF19.3020,0003.339.309.009.0031,606
    NICA415.00200.97415.00407.00411.008,660
    NIL503.00670.4503.00498.00501.003,191
    NLBBL540.00501.31540.00533.00533.0050
    NLG845.0075-0.59850.00841.00850.00108
    NLIC925.001160.43927.00914.00921.009,089
    NLICL660.003801.54660.00642.00650.00707
    NMB344.002150.58344.00337.00342.0052,506
    NMBHF19.1830,58529.189.009.0030,585
    NMBMF1,210.0042-0.491,220.001,210.001,216.00227
    NMFBS1,870.00231.911,870.001,835.001,835.0097
    NNLB522.0020-6.62559.00522.00559.00364
    NSEWA651.0010-1.36660.00650.00660.00290
    NTC777.00100.78777.00764.00771.002,730
    NUBL964.00150.42970.00960.00960.001,361
    OHL440.001290440.00440.00440.00129
    PCBL325.0050-0.31326.00323.00326.007,936
    PFL134.00121.52134.00132.00132.00204
    PIC1,024.00110.691,024.001,006.001,017.00670
    PICL675.00500.45675.00672.00672.0050
    PLIC458.00100.88458.00448.00454.004,770
    PMHPL126.00101.61126.00122.00124.001,971
    PRIN440.00300-1.57447.00439.00447.002,354
    PRVU250.002,0000.81251.00248.00248.0073,472
    PRVUPO155.0022,0000155.00155.00155.0022,000
    PURBL156.00317-1.89159.00156.00159.00415
    RADHI168.00110171.00163.00168.00294
    RBCLPO8,300.00300.618,395.008,213.008,250.00112
    RHPC100.001002.04100.0098.0098.00224
    RLFL119.00276-0.83120.00119.00120.00296
    RMDC601.00530-1.48611.00600.00610.001,884
    RRHP111.0010-2.63114.00110.00114.00450
    RSDC409.00200.99410.00403.00405.00234
    SADBL146.003104.29146.00140.00140.0010,744
    SANIMA324.00890-0.31325.00323.00325.0013,222
    SBI438.00100-1.13444.00436.00443.005,750
    SBL326.00800.93326.00320.00323.006,813
    SCB599.00200-1.16606.00596.00606.007,184
    SDESI665.00590.15668.00655.00664.00137
    SEF9.101001.119.109.009.00100
    SEF9.101001.119.109.009.00100
    SFFIL266.001,000-1.85271.00266.00271.001,000
    SHINE247.00503.78252.00238.00238.00359
    SHL241.00100-2.03247.00241.00246.005,172
    SHPC230.008200236.00228.00230.009,404
    SICL868.00190.35868.00852.00865.00871
    SIFC146.001002.82146.00142.00142.00853
    SIL635.0010-0.94641.00630.00641.00405
    SKBBL1,065.00501.241,065.001,052.001,052.0060
    SKDBL112.0057-1.75114.00112.00114.001,000
    SLBBL550.00500.92555.00545.00545.001,000
    SLBS1,584.0080.441,585.001,554.001,577.00352
    SLICL492.006-1.01499.00490.00497.003,639
    SMATA1,331.0018-0.671,346.001,282.001,340.00383
    SMB686.0010-0.58703.00682.00690.0080
    SMFDB785.002001.16785.00775.00776.001,370
    SPDL101.00760101.00101.00101.00616
    SRBL228.00180.44229.00225.00227.002,097
    SWBBL1,126.0050-0.791,135.001,126.001,135.00350
    TNBL172.001,050-2.82177.00172.00177.002,165
    TRH248.00101.64248.00240.00244.00110
    UIC750.00500.67750.00745.00745.0050
    UMB1,632.0070-2.861,690.001,632.001,680.00360
    UMHL134.0014-2.19137.00133.00137.00870
    VLBS647.0029-3.72672.00647.00672.00353
    WOMI964.0018-1.63980.00962.00980.00373