SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL298.0016-1301.00298.00301.003,883
    AHPC104.002500.97104.00103.00103.00270
    AKJCL82.0010-1.283.0082.0082.00120
    AKPL170.00647-2.86172.00169.00172.00860
    ALBSL464.00109.95464.00443.00443.0040
    ALICL398.00500.51403.00395.00403.00407
    AMFI660.00100662.00660.00660.00130
    API135.00200.75135.00131.00132.006,461
    BARUN95.00470-1.0497.0095.0096.003,607
    BBC1,666.0020-21,666.001,666.001,666.0020
    BFC94.0030094.0093.0093.00255
    BHBL137.0024-2.14140.00137.00140.002,638
    BOKL246.00114-0.81249.00246.00249.001,777
    BPCL355.0010-2.47363.00355.00362.003,130
    CBBL878.00185-0.23878.00875.00875.00404
    CBL155.008300158.00152.00152.0020,174
    CCBL162.001,000-1.22165.00161.00165.0019,713
    CFCL107.001140107.00106.00106.001,086
    CHCL505.0010-0.59507.00504.00505.002,379
    CHL103.0025-0.96103.00103.00103.0050
    CHLBS555.0020-0.72569.00552.00552.001,794
    CIT2,690.00102.092,774.002,670.002,687.008,672
    CLBSL592.0010-1.33593.00592.00593.0030
    CMF19.001,0000.459.009.009.001,000
    CZBIL208.00134-0.48209.00207.00209.008,689
    DBBL126.00157-1.56128.00126.00128.002,373
    DDBL587.0043-1.51591.00585.00591.001,250
    EBL548.0060-1.44557.00547.00556.005,077
    EIC847.0040-0.94860.00838.00860.00539
    FMDBL366.0014-0.81370.00364.00365.001,036
    FOWAD1,500.0040-0.61,505.001,495.001,500.00309
    GBBL189.001000.53189.00186.00188.002,794
    GBIME264.0099-1.49266.00263.00266.004,975
    GBIMEP174.006,351-1.69174.00174.00174.0066,173
    GBLBS457.00100.22465.00452.00456.00775
    GDBL186.0035-1.06188.00185.00188.002,378
    GFCL117.0050-0.85118.00117.00118.00238
    GILB1,045.0019-0.481,045.001,045.001,045.0019
    GIMES18.451001.938.458.458.00100
    GLICL734.0030-0.27745.00732.00740.0019,900
    GRDBL104.0050-0.95105.00104.00105.00240
    GUFL109.0031-2.68110.00109.00110.001,031
    HBL465.001,000-1.06479.00465.00479.002,489
    HDL1,350.0050-1.961,351.001,350.001,351.00240
    HGI382.0078-1.04385.00381.00385.00422
    HIDCL133.00250134.00131.00132.005,412
    HPPL190.00100190.00187.00190.00160
    ICFC151.00126-1.31151.00151.00151.00126
    IGI419.00100419.00419.00419.0010
    JBBL137.00163-1.44139.00137.00137.002,610
    JBNL172.001000173.00171.00172.009,521
    JFL169.001150175.00169.00172.00145
    JSLBB2,275.001003.272,320.002,222.002,222.00228
    KADBL162.00200162.00159.00159.0070
    KBBL207.001,0000.49207.00204.00207.004,315
    KBBLPO115.0012,5770115.00115.00115.0012,577
    KBL235.00560-0.42238.00234.00238.0010,206
    KKHC78.0016078.0077.0077.0052
    KMCDB808.0050-0.86830.00808.00816.001,020
    KMFL865.00370.58865.00865.00865.0074
    KPCL95.0010096.0094.0095.00280
    KRBL100.0044-0.99101.00100.00101.0076
    KSBBL140.005000142.00140.00142.004,451
    KSBBLP107.0033,6930107.00107.00107.0033,693
    LBBL172.001040172.00172.00172.00104
    LBL197.00300-1.01198.00195.00198.003,450
    LGIL506.00138-0.78507.00505.00507.001,338
    LICN1,485.0077-0.471,510.001,482.001,510.00621
    LLBS765.0024-1.29773.00765.00773.0049
    MBL218.001,000-0.46222.00218.00221.006,754
    MDB233.00108-4.9241.00233.00241.00318
    MEGA163.00125-1.21164.00163.00164.0012,150
    MERO587.0067-0.51587.00585.00585.00133
    MFIL115.0067-0.86115.00114.00114.00407
    MLBL167.00400-1.76169.00167.00169.002,394
    MMFDB950.002001.06950.00950.00950.00221
    MNBBL340.00475-1.16342.00337.00338.003,580
    MPFL147.0010-2147.00146.00147.00225
    MSLB1,300.0015-1.141,300.001,300.001,300.0080
    MSMBS540.00501.89540.00530.00530.00120
    NABIL723.00200.14724.00718.00722.001,020
    NABILP687.00370.29690.00687.00690.001,980
    NADEP675.0010-1.17683.00673.00683.0080
    NBB194.0039-1.02198.00194.00197.004,278
    NBBL619.003000.16630.00618.00630.00360
    NBL290.001100294.00289.00294.005,010
    NCCB212.00200-0.47217.00211.00214.0011,532
    NEF8.529,0000.128.528.528.009,724
    NGPL124.00175-1.59129.00124.00124.001,117
    NHDL124.0010-1.59125.00124.00124.0040
    NHPC74.00102.7874.0072.0072.0016,465
    NIB535.0050-1.11542.00532.00542.001,523
    NIBLPF7.40156-0.677.457.407.005,410
    NIBPO485.002,0000485.00485.00485.002,000
    NIBSF18.604,000-1.838.608.598.008,000
    NICA399.002390.25402.00398.00402.003,790
    NICGF9.001,00009.009.009.001,000
    NICL376.00100-1.31378.00376.00376.001,325
    NIL522.0050-1.51522.00521.00521.00705
    NLBBL460.00200-1.08460.00457.00460.00265
    NLG808.0050-0.49815.00805.00805.00341
    NLIC1,097.0040-0.091,110.001,093.001,098.004,150
    NLICL582.0025-1.02582.00579.00580.001,551
    NMB322.0029-0.92330.00322.00325.007,431
    NMBHF18.804,161-1.128.808.808.008,322
    NMBSF110.204,0000.9910.3010.2010.004,100
    NMFBS1,603.0012-1.171,603.001,603.001,603.0012
    NNLB468.00201.74468.00453.00460.00204
    NSEWA532.0010-0.37535.00531.00534.0070
    NTC673.0050-1.46686.00673.00686.001,730
    NUBL725.00105-2.55745.00725.00744.00980
    PCBL318.002140318.00316.00318.002,472
    PFL131.0031-2.24134.00131.00134.00652
    PIC1,025.0011-0.291,045.001,019.001,045.00531
    PICL682.0010-1.87682.00682.00682.0010
    PLIC450.001000453.00445.00451.002,610
    PMHPL112.0010-0.88113.00111.00113.00390
    PRIN418.00100418.00410.00411.006,234
    PRVU233.0098-0.43238.00232.00238.0018,487
    RADHI171.0011-1.72171.00171.00171.00100
    RBCLPO8,560.001008,560.008,560.008,560.0010
    RHPC93.00100-3.1297.0093.0095.00570
    RLFL116.00170116.00116.00116.0017
    RMDC532.00460532.00532.00532.0046
    RRHP99.0010-1.98101.0098.00101.0090
    RSDC368.0026-1.34370.00367.00367.00449
    SADBL141.00481-1.4141.00141.00141.002,650
    SANIMA297.00200-0.34300.00297.00300.002,790
    SBBLJ199.00503.65199.00192.00192.001,390
    SBI392.0046-0.51395.00390.00390.00274
    SBL292.00100-0.34294.00288.00288.003,149
    SCB577.0015-1.03590.00577.00580.005,041
    SDESI569.0023-1.73570.00569.00570.00354
    SEF9.152,000-1.299.279.129.003,100
    SEF9.152,000-1.299.279.129.003,100
    SEOS10.002,000010.0010.0010.0015,000
    SHINE231.0094-2.94234.00231.00234.00706
    SHL204.001000205.00204.00205.00400
    SHPC226.0022-1.31229.00226.00227.001,481
    SICL883.0050-0.34883.00880.00883.00688
    SIFC135.0060-1.46135.00135.00135.0060
    SIL620.00100.32620.00610.00610.00652
    SINDU144.00154.35144.00144.00144.0015
    SKBBL869.00280.12869.00858.00858.001,074
    SLBBL491.0020-2.77495.00491.00495.00626
    SLBS927.0010927.00927.00909.001
    SLBSL731.0050-1.35741.00727.00741.00720
    SLICL526.0091-1.5535.00526.00535.00842
    SMATA1,270.0028-0.781,271.001,270.001,270.00412
    SMB660.00101.69660.00650.00650.00279
    SPDL101.00371-1.94102.00101.00101.00964
    SRBL216.001,000-1.37219.00216.00218.007,727
    SRS194.00204.86194.00194.00194.0020
    SWBBL835.00720835.00835.00835.0072
    TRH252.00750252.00250.00252.00260
    UFL212.003840212.00196.00208.0010,085
    UIC778.00100-0.26778.00778.00778.00100
    UPPER242.00500245.00241.00242.0019,638
    VLBS670.00510.75670.00670.00670.00308