SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL443.00500-0.89452.00443.00450.0033,400
    AHPC211.0049-1.86218.00210.00218.002,597
    AKPL336.0013-1.18346.00334.00346.001,968
    ALICL1,498.0050-0.661,508.001,490.001,508.001,626
    API585.00100.17598.00566.00595.001,480
    ARUN167.00401.83170.00167.00167.00460
    BARUN197.0010-4.37206.00196.00205.001,066
    BBC2,701.00109.982,701.002,505.002,505.001,260
    BHBL265.001000.76265.00260.00264.00420
    BNT6,866.0013506,866.006,866.006,866.00135
    BOKL443.003910.68448.00438.00440.0011,810
    BPCL619.00207-0.96623.00619.00620.001,042
    CBBL1,470.00240-0.681,488.001,460.001,475.003,870
    CBL227.00218-1.3231.00226.00227.0014,169
    CCBL225.001250.45231.00223.00227.0019,404
    CFCL187.0010-0.53190.00183.00185.00521
    CHCL779.002002.63784.00756.00770.006,239
    CHL163.00102.52165.00157.00157.00603
    CIT3,659.0025-1.113,700.003,640.003,700.001,598
    CLBSL1,279.00100.311,300.001,275.001,300.00217
    CZBIL301.00144-0.33305.00299.00304.008,233
    DBBL253.00901-2.7260.00252.00260.0012,046
    DDBL1,300.0030-0.381,325.001,284.001,325.002,535
    DHPL149.0011-3.87154.00148.00154.00517
    EBL1,232.0050-3.141,291.001,228.001,276.0022,228
    EBLCP798.00500798.00798.00798.0050
    EDBL481.001500490.00480.00490.002,140
    EIC2,690.00150.192,710.002,670.002,700.001,705
    FMDBL873.0050-0.68896.00860.00862.004,612
    FOWAD3,739.00104.33,750.003,599.003,600.004,785
    GBBL255.0050-2.3267.00255.00266.005,110
    GBIME383.00140-1.03389.00378.00387.0011,944
    GDBL364.00581.11370.00356.00361.005,295
    GFCL181.00100-1.09181.00180.00180.00600
    GFL130.001003.17132.00128.00128.002,160
    GFL130.001003.17132.00128.00128.002,160
    GIMES19.811,000-1.519.819.819.811,000
    GLICL1,040.00100-0.861,069.001,035.001,069.003,264
    GMFIL255.00100-3.41260.00250.00259.0018,318
    GRDBL570.00302.7580.00555.00566.00461
    GUFL197.001131.55199.00196.00197.0018,388
    HAMRO209.002756.63211.00199.00199.0010,168
    HBL883.0070-0.79900.00882.00906.002,875
    HDL1,350.00300.751,350.001,350.001,350.0030
    HGI738.0060-0.94745.00735.00745.001,310
    HIDCL180.00290183.00177.00183.006,749
    HPPL392.00100.77399.00377.00382.009,581
    ICFC270.00200-1.1270.00270.00270.00304
    JBBL186.00500189.00184.00184.005,036
    JBNL255.0010-0.78262.00252.00260.0021,352
    JEFL144.0070-1.37144.00142.00144.00330
    JFL265.00300-1.85269.00264.00269.001,534
    JSLBB3,750.00140.273,770.003,731.003,731.00122
    KADBL243.00472-0.41243.00240.00240.002,197
    KBBL296.00700300.00296.00300.001,243
    KBL296.004860.34298.00294.00296.0017,257
    KKHC151.00100153.00149.00150.00606
    KMCDB1,965.0050-0.811,980.001,946.001,980.00760
    KMFL2,465.00160.532,465.002,417.002,417.0027
    KNBL209.00320213.00209.00209.00636
    KRBL278.0054-0.71280.00278.00280.00432
    KSBBL211.0053-1.4216.00210.00210.0016,659
    LBBL209.002010.48211.00206.00210.007,145
    LBL333.00200-1.77340.00330.00339.006,662
    LEMF9.751,000-1.129.889.759.8811,000
    LFC174.00250-1.69174.00174.00174.00695
    LGIL940.00500.53940.00921.00935.002,226
    LICN2,090.00100-0.482,100.002,085.002,100.001,096
    LLBS1,665.00320.61,675.001,660.001,660.00833
    LVF111.305,0001.0711.3011.3011.305,000
    MBL328.00750.31330.00328.00328.008,421
    MDB545.00500555.00540.00555.001,080
    MERO1,788.001101,855.001,788.001,788.001,683
    MFIL146.002,000-0.68149.00146.00149.004,200
    MIDBL270.00270270.00265.00265.00227
    MLBBL1,300.0070-0.381,310.001,280.001,300.001,065
    MLBL227.002001.33229.00220.00229.0012,721
    MNBBL595.0088-1.17600.00590.00595.007,897
    MSMBS1,108.00111.281,110.001,089.001,100.00490
    NABIL1,264.001201.531,270.001,255.001,255.006,829
    NABILP896.002200.22911.00885.00911.003,816
    NBB336.001000.3341.00331.00335.0028,046
    NBBL3,800.00100-0.523,900.003,800.003,896.00251
    NBF117.812,6970.6217.8117.8117.812,697
    NBIL1,240.0010-1.591,260.001,240.001,260.00710
    NBL355.0050-0.56360.00350.00360.0042,720
    NCCB351.00200-1.13358.00350.00350.0015,944
    NCDB308.00103.7311.00299.00302.003,399
    NEF10.181,610-1.0710.2010.1010.1015,557
    NGBBL724.0010-0.14724.00702.00720.001,370
    NGPL230.0010-2.95238.00229.00237.00157
    NHPC133.001,5002.31134.00130.00130.0010,650
    NIB761.0049-1.17781.00756.00756.0021,855
    NIBLPF10.00505-2.9110.0910.0010.094,545
    NIBPO670.00801.81674.00664.00670.0010,171
    NICA353.001010357.00352.00355.009,526
    NICL1,400.00200-1.341,425.001,400.001,425.001,300
    NIL936.00900.11940.00925.00940.005,160
    NLBBL1,320.00100.151,322.001,310.001,312.00991
    NLG1,541.001001.181,555.001,541.001,553.00534
    NLIC1,992.0012-0.72,025.001,990.002,006.0013,766
    NLICL1,825.00250-1.31,845.001,825.001,845.001,566
    NLICP1,100.0010001,100.001,100.001,100.00500
    NMB487.00181.46487.00478.00484.003,075
    NMBHF110.05832010.099.9010.0011,901
    NMBMF2,720.0018-0.372,730.002,703.002,730.00384
    NMBSF114.305,000-1.5914.5014.2514.5051,827
    NMFBS3,350.00262.763,391.003,261.003,300.001,253
    NNLB2,745.00100-0.182,745.002,741.002,741.00210
    NTC706.00200-0.28712.00705.00712.001,730
    NUBL2,385.0050-0.52,405.002,380.002,400.005,390
    ODBL307.00359-2.54319.00303.00319.008,135
    OHL873.0020-1.8873.00855.00872.001,153
    PCBL432.0050-0.23438.00429.00438.0023,653
    PFL233.00800234.00233.00234.00543
    PIC1,627.0025-0.851,640.001,625.001,640.001,486
    PICL1,425.0010-0.71,425.001,407.001,415.001,341
    PLIC1,916.0040-0.471,950.001,900.001,925.001,706
    PRIN1,137.0050-0.261,150.001,136.001,150.003,999
    PROFL245.001003.81252.00237.00240.004,115
    PRVU372.001,000-1.06380.00372.00380.0011,857
    PURBL296.00380299.00291.00291.00910
    RBCL15,680.0010-3.2116,285.0015,680.0015,901.00130
    RBCLPO14,200.008-2.414,600.0014,113.0014,600.00291
    RHPC156.00170.65160.00156.00158.003,307
    RMDC783.0010-0.63790.00776.00790.00915
    RMFL2,070.00500.492,070.002,026.002,026.00197
    RSDC1,325.00160.381,350.001,320.001,320.001,706
    SADBL370.001001.37378.00368.00368.008,080
    SANIMA403.002070.75406.00400.00408.0036,238
    SBBLJ335.00105-0.89339.00330.00339.006,908
    SBI841.00182.94862.00822.00829.007,521
    SBL425.001000434.00420.00425.0011,494
    SCB2,138.00470.662,138.002,100.002,130.007,669
    SEOS11.855001.2811.8511.5111.51118,500
    SFFIL525.00100525.00515.00520.00257
    SHINE395.00301.28402.00390.00390.001,053
    SHL356.00587-0.56360.00356.00359.005,283
    SHPC545.00181.87550.00530.00530.00835
    SIC1,699.00610.241,700.001,685.001,695.00579
    SICL1,958.00310.261,969.001,950.001,960.001,561
    SIFC472.00301.94472.00472.00472.0050
    SIGS120.8020,0000.4821.3520.8021.1043,600
    SIL1,530.00500.331,543.001,525.001,535.001,013
    SINDU186.00100-3.63190.00186.00190.00242
    SKBBL1,590.001000.631,600.001,577.001,600.003,913
    SKDBL178.00150-1.11183.00178.00183.00476
    SLBBL2,490.002001.632,559.002,472.002,509.001,715
    SLICL982.0030-0.61994.00981.00990.001,096
    SMFDB2,140.0028-0.512,160.002,126.002,160.001,860
    SPDL160.0015-3.61166.00157.00166.001,364
    SRBL338.00190-3.43357.00338.00357.0013,035
    SWBBL1,725.00100-2.491,765.001,707.001,760.007,297
    SYFL142.00100-1.4145.00141.00145.001,278
    TNBL280.0027-1.06285.00275.00279.00588
    TRH276.0050-1.08285.00276.00280.003,090
    UFL270.00100-2.17277.00270.00277.001,085
    UIC1,300.00100-2.691,325.001,300.001,320.001,785
    UMHL263.00225-1.13271.00261.00271.001,112
    VLBS1,298.00110.931,300.001,276.001,276.00235
    WMBF142.001240144.00142.00144.00174
    WOMI1,872.005001,907.001,865.001,870.00524