SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL530.00100-1.31536.00527.00534.002,058
    AHPC245.0038-0.81249.00243.00243.004,183
    ALDBL294.0017-2294.00294.00294.0017
    ALICL1,385.00500-1.071,400.001,372.001,400.002,140
    API400.00201.27405.00393.00402.00703
    ARUN179.00100-3.24188.00179.00188.00340
    BARUN275.001,900-3.51285.00275.00285.002,020
    BHBL394.0050-0.26406.00391.00399.00342
    BOKL609.0020-0.49613.00608.00612.007,024
    BPCL549.00200-1.79556.00549.00556.00500
    CBBL1,105.00100-3.071,125.001,105.001,120.00320
    CBL249.00330250.00246.00249.0013,964
    CCBL328.00200-1.8331.00325.00331.003,198
    CHCL808.001200.12815.00808.00815.001,775
    CIT3,875.00100.393,890.003,860.003,860.00164
    CZBIL478.0040-0.42482.00478.00480.0015,176
    DBBL207.00100-1.9215.00207.00215.00970
    DDBL2,200.0070-2.442,255.002,200.002,255.001,250
    EBL1,915.00100-1.241,944.001,915.001,944.003,338
    EDBL565.00591.8566.00565.00566.00475
    EIC1,549.00200-0.061,549.001,519.001,525.00510
    FMDBL906.00201.23935.00900.00910.00798
    GBBL385.0026-0.77396.00385.00390.005,972
    GBIME420.007840428.00417.00420.007,458
    GLICL690.0050-0.14690.00690.00690.0060
    GMFIL230.002500.88234.00230.00230.00716
    GRDBL566.00109.9566.00525.00525.004,524
    HAMRO425.0020-1.16430.00425.00430.00568
    HBL910.004900.11910.00900.00901.002,037
    HGI1,261.00111-3.521,290.001,261.001,281.001,595
    HIDCL222.00112-1.33226.00220.00224.006,113
    ICFC256.0098-3.4268.00256.00268.002,091
    ILFCM679.00100.3679.00666.00666.00170
    JBBL285.00500294.00285.00285.002,583
    JFL239.001500.42242.00239.00242.00160
    JSLBB1,721.0010-0.751,734.001,700.001,700.0030
    KADBL335.002001.82335.00335.00335.00200
    KBBL321.0027-3.89332.00321.00332.002,987
    KBL547.00100-2.32562.00547.00562.0011,250
    KEBL565.00500.89565.00565.00565.0050
    KKHC318.0030-9.91346.00318.00346.00474
    KMCDB1,448.001001,448.001,420.001,420.00116
    KMFL1,818.0010-3.911,855.001,818.001,855.0020
    KRBL297.0047-10330.00297.00330.001,791
    LBL770.0050-1.79790.00765.00786.0011,245
    LFLC285.001007.55285.00262.00262.00200
    LGIL1,278.00100-2.221,290.001,276.001,281.002,364
    LICN2,410.0010-3.212,460.002,410.002,460.00660
    MBL396.001000398.00393.00393.005,336
    MEGA475.00249-2.06481.00471.00481.008,248
    MFIL170.0050-2.86178.00170.00178.001,060
    MLBBL817.0030-3.88834.00801.00834.00371
    MLBL262.00100-5.8271.00260.00271.005,861
    MNBBL795.003000.76795.00774.00780.002,228
    MSMBS670.00200.75678.00665.00665.0060
    NABIL1,508.0010-2.081,540.001,505.001,540.005,298
    NABILP1,121.0090-1.751,140.001,120.001,140.00771
    NBB729.00270-1.62740.00725.00740.008,365
    NBBL2,120.00100-1.942,120.002,120.002,120.00110
    NBF119.15629,3780.8419.1518.6118.802,501,950
    NBIL980.0020-2.49990.00971.00990.00850
    NBL400.00120-0.74407.00398.00401.0017,164
    NGBBL520.004,0000520.00510.00510.004,782
    NGPL290.0012-1.36290.00289.00295.0022
    NHPC139.003001.45140.00136.00136.0021,280
    NIB704.0013-1.4713.00702.00713.0013,399
    NIBPO650.00800662.00643.00662.007,814
    NIBSF111.158,695-1.3311.1511.1511.1515,390
    NICA497.00100-1.19503.00495.00503.007,255
    NICL841.00100-3858.00841.00858.00218
    NIL814.0050-1.93840.00810.00840.004,540
    NLBBL1,415.001003.131,415.001,399.001,399.00115
    NLG1,245.0050-3.861,270.001,245.001,270.00330
    NLIC2,750.0050-1.962,805.002,745.002,805.002,843
    NLICL2,020.0051-1.72,036.002,014.002,025.00761
    NMB504.00100-0.79510.00503.00507.001,013
    NMBSF112.445001.9712.4412.3012.301,571,500
    NNLB929.0010-1.38935.00924.00924.00210
    NTC695.001000.14695.00692.00695.001,110
    NUBL1,261.0050-1.941,285.001,260.001,285.00350
    OHL460.0031-1.08470.00460.00470.00108
    PCBL419.00200.96420.00410.00415.006,113
    PFL240.00100-1.64240.00240.00240.00200
    PIC1,380.00120-1.571,400.001,380.001,400.00750
    PICL1,141.0050-3.81,162.001,140.001,162.00160
    PICL1,141.0050-3.81,162.001,140.001,162.00160
    PLIC1,606.00100-1.051,640.001,590.001,640.00884
    PRIN1,073.0020-0.741,073.001,039.001,060.002,083
    PRVU356.00150-9.87388.00356.00388.0012,265
    PRVUPO201.00936,306-1.95201.00201.00201.001,016,310
    PURBL321.0090-2.73326.00320.00325.001,014
    RBBBL354.00121.14361.00343.00344.00408
    RBCLPO11,000.001001.8511,000.0011,000.0011,000.00100
    RHPC215.0032-1.38220.00215.00220.002,713
    RLFL208.0020-1.89208.00208.00208.0020
    RMDC590.00100-2.48600.00585.00600.001,313
    RMFL1,245.0010-1.971,295.001,245.001,295.00106
    SADBL336.00781.82336.00336.00336.0078
    SAFL250.001002.04250.00245.00249.001,300
    SAJHA249.00100.4249.00249.00250.0010
    SANIMA525.00120-1.69536.00525.00527.009,698
    SBBLJ344.00203.3345.00333.00333.002,580
    SBI1,410.0030-0.141,410.001,400.001,405.001,359
    SBL1,002.00156-0.11,004.00996.001,004.0011,359
    SCB2,260.001002.872,331.002,240.002,240.0025,348
    SDBL320.00561.59325.00310.00311.004,542
    SEOS12.105,0000.8312.1012.0012.0015,000
    SHINE338.001501.81340.00332.00332.00534
    SHL310.00280-0.32310.00310.00310.002,655
    SHPC791.00180.76791.00770.00770.001,000
    SIC1,150.0050-0.861,160.001,150.001,160.00400
    SICL2,120.0028-0.72,145.002,100.002,145.00862
    SIGS122.9010,000-0.4323.0522.9023.052,149,200
    SIL1,290.00100-1.531,315.001,290.001,315.002,036
    SKBBL1,032.007,0230.191,032.001,032.001,032.007,023
    SKDBL290.001000290.00290.00290.00100
    SLICL690.00200-1.57695.00690.00695.00450
    SRBL480.00350-0.41483.00479.00480.002,784
    SWBBL1,245.0016-0.81,280.001,235.001,235.00449
    SYFL146.003000.69147.00145.00145.00400
    TDBL418.00309-2.79428.00418.00426.001,923
    TRH197.00100200.00197.00200.0020
    UFCL172.0059-1.71172.00172.00172.0059
    UFL270.0076-1.46270.00270.00270.0076
    UIC1,100.00300-4.351,127.001,085.001,127.006,150
    VLBS785.00400-1.87785.00785.00785.00400
    VSDBL180.004,000-2.17184.00177.00184.0015,483
    WDBL275.00100-3.51281.00275.00280.00758
    WOMI1,280.0018-3.41,300.001,280.001,300.0038
    YETI265.00210-1.49270.00265.00267.005,611