SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL443.0050-0.23449.00438.00449.0023,326
    AHPC268.001,1001.13270.00265.00270.009,752
    AKPL368.00145-1.87375.00364.00368.0013,588
    ALICL1,590.00200-0.191,595.001,579.001,579.004,066
    API644.00500-2.42673.00635.00673.003,683
    ARUN177.0040-3.28183.00177.00183.003,620
    BARUN241.0010-1.63245.00241.00241.00397
    BHBL280.00130-2.1281.00280.00281.00730
    BNT6,971.0010-3.967,107.006,965.007,107.0080
    BOKL478.00500.21480.00474.00476.008,530
    BPCL636.0069-0.62640.00636.00640.0079
    CBBL1,630.00501.871,630.001,600.001,600.001,334
    CBL250.001,000-0.79252.00247.00252.0016,448
    CCBL255.0050-0.78258.00253.00257.0010,645
    CFCL196.0014-2196.00196.00196.0047
    CHCL785.002290.13795.00775.00785.008,692
    CHL211.0034-2.76214.00209.00213.00628
    CIT3,905.0081-0.413,950.003,900.003,938.003,093
    CLBSL1,319.0011001,319.001,307.001,311.001,505
    CZBIL380.002000380.00372.00380.0017,650
    DBBL263.00350-1.13271.00262.00271.0020,506
    DDBL1,408.00400.711,410.001,396.001,396.003,464
    DHPL182.0010-3.7186.00182.00186.00415
    EBL1,374.00200.511,375.001,367.001,375.003,024
    EBLCP810.00440810.00810.00810.0084
    EDBL706.001000.71710.00692.00692.001,431
    EIC2,619.00200.732,619.002,605.002,605.00395
    FMDBL1,102.0050-1.611,115.001,098.001,098.005,443
    FOWAD3,840.0020-0.493,936.003,800.003,900.005,340
    GBBL273.0050-1.09280.00270.00276.0022,063
    GBIME387.00396-0.26389.00386.00386.0023,358
    GDBL396.00121-1400.00390.00400.0025,332
    GFCL202.001253.06202.00199.00199.002,235
    GIMES19.9510,000-0.9910.059.9110.0065,418
    GLICL1,166.00100-1.191,180.001,165.001,171.001,301
    GLICLP300.0045,59700.000.000.0045,597
    GMFIL265.0068-1.49265.00265.00265.0068
    GRDBL594.00102.24600.00576.00581.00353
    GUFL201.0075-1.47201.00201.00201.00150
    HAMRO235.00410-0.84237.00233.00233.002,445
    HBL925.001211.09925.00912.00912.003,894
    HDL1,512.0010-9.461,637.001,512.001,637.00100
    HGI813.002000.37819.00808.00808.002,731
    HIDCL185.0028-1.6190.00183.00188.0020,201
    JBBL198.00500-1.49202.00198.00202.007,154
    JBNL275.00102-0.36275.00272.00275.0025,390
    JEFL246.0072-1.99246.00246.00246.00144
    JFL281.00501.08281.00281.00281.0050
    JSLBB3,689.00120.543,700.003,615.003,700.00410
    KADBL267.001901.91267.00267.00267.00190
    KBBL313.00100-0.95316.00313.00314.008,621
    KBL312.00500-1.58315.00311.00315.0016,743
    KEBL421.0029-5.39437.00421.00437.0088
    KKHC186.0010-3.12192.00186.00191.002,774
    KMBSL226.00903.67230.00206.00214.008,200
    KMCDB2,299.00501.372,299.002,240.002,275.002,481
    KMFL3,078.00100.293,100.003,050.003,051.00172
    KNBL219.00200-2.23220.00218.00220.00413
    KRBL300.0070-0.99302.00297.00297.00514
    LBBL223.002733.26223.00213.00213.0012,938
    LBL335.002000.6339.00330.00335.0022,400
    LFC174.00741-4.4180.00171.00180.004,211
    LGIL1,005.00100-0.891,010.001,001.001,010.003,604
    LICN2,324.00150-0.892,330.002,300.002,330.004,140
    LLBS2,025.00151.252,025.002,000.002,000.001,031
    LVF111.331,5002.3511.3311.2511.2571,221
    MBL340.00100-0.58342.00335.00342.0017,382
    MDB548.00170-1.97555.00548.00550.007,988
    MERO2,380.0011-1.292,402.002,361.002,395.001,310
    MFIL156.0030-2.52157.00155.00156.003,005
    MIDBL297.0090-1.98297.00297.00297.0090
    MLBBL1,330.0030-1.481,330.001,312.001,325.00164
    MLBL252.002080.79258.00250.00253.0018,577
    MMFDB3,200.0025-0.933,230.003,200.003,202.001,095
    MNBBL655.00100-0.61663.00652.00660.007,551
    MSMBS1,140.0011-2.561,180.001,140.001,150.001,702
    NABIL1,737.00401.111,751.001,710.001,718.0010,056
    NABILP1,250.00500.641,255.001,245.001,255.006,361
    NBB362.00180-0.82371.00360.00370.0037,372
    NBBL3,455.001903,480.003,455.003,470.00509
    NBF123.713,5003.7624.7523.3123.311,390,650
    NBIL1,294.00500.311,315.001,290.001,310.002,235
    NBL355.0010,000-2.74364.00355.00364.0044,856
    NCCB366.00500368.00364.00365.0015,442
    NCCBPO202.006,4060202.00202.00202.006,406
    NCDB320.0010.31326.00320.00326.00379
    NEF10.162,0001.610.2310.0010.0587,982
    NGBBL790.0010-5.5820.00761.00820.0020,018
    NGPL266.0010-0.37267.00262.00262.00398
    NHPC153.00500-3.16158.00152.00158.0060,505
    NIB770.00320774.00765.00772.0020,257
    NIBLPF10.20758210.2010.0010.005,808
    NIBPO680.00311.34684.00678.00684.002,040
    NIBSF113.256,700-0.7513.4013.2013.4071,282
    NICA462.001300470.00460.00465.0020,057
    NICL1,596.001001.141,596.001,560.001,565.003,704
    NIL1,122.00115-0.361,125.001,105.001,111.0011,112
    NLBBL1,436.00100-0.281,440.001,430.001,435.00450
    NLG1,585.00370.251,605.001,580.001,580.00811
    NLIC2,150.0050-0.422,165.002,141.002,141.0022,632
    NLICL2,016.0020-2.142,079.002,000.002,079.003,296
    NLICLP1,195.0027,980-4.41,225.001,195.001,225.0028,000
    NMB531.001000534.00529.00530.005,915
    NMBHF110.108320.510.1510.0910.0938,031
    NMBMF2,814.0020-2.432,820.002,800.002,818.001,421
    NMBSF114.6020,0002.8214.6014.4514.4553,000
    NMFBS3,643.0010-0.463,651.003,600.003,600.001,551
    NNLB2,700.0010-3.052,750.002,676.002,750.00810
    NTC699.00700-0.43700.00695.00700.006,640
    NUBL2,184.0020-0.412,185.002,156.002,185.00598
    ODBL419.00100-0.24430.00415.00422.0014,386
    OHL908.0010-1.73939.00901.00931.003,314
    PCBL454.007130.67454.00446.00450.0020,287
    PFL259.00103.6260.00248.00254.003,369
    PIC1,780.0019201,780.001,750.001,780.003,699
    PICL1,559.00295-0.321,564.001,547.001,556.002,561
    PLIC2,682.0060-0.632,710.002,650.002,710.005,853
    PRIN1,200.0010-0.661,200.001,191.001,195.006,144
    PROFL243.001001.25243.00227.00236.002,130
    PRVU395.001000400.00392.00395.0018,959
    PRVUPO190.0027,5300190.00190.00190.0027,530
    PURBL314.0010-0.32321.00314.00321.00112
    RBCL17,750.00200.8517,750.0017,310.0017,600.00186
    RBCLPO15,650.0030-0.9516,050.0015,417.0016,050.00761
    RHPC184.0050-0.54185.00180.00182.002,766
    RLFL218.00460218.00214.00218.00665
    RMDC820.0050-0.12825.00807.00807.002,163
    RMFL2,162.00100.092,162.002,120.002,140.00221
    RSDC3,020.00300.273,040.003,000.003,060.00902
    SADBL400.00500-0.74405.00400.00405.003,829
    SANIMA414.00195-0.96420.00413.00418.0023,979
    SBBLJ356.0050-3.78363.00356.00363.00250
    SBI915.001100.11918.00910.00910.005,595
    SBL447.00100-0.67450.00445.00450.0010,351
    SCB2,286.00250.042,290.002,280.002,288.008,619
    SDESI338.00123.68338.00332.00332.0022
    SEOS13.455,0002.213.4913.2813.4661,242
    SFFIL496.007509.98496.00460.00460.004,600
    SHINE415.001,000-1.19422.00415.00422.0012,631
    SHL376.007000.27376.00372.00375.005,460
    SHPC576.00205.88576.00545.00550.0017,110
    SIC1,760.0010-0.561,760.001,750.001,760.001,134
    SICL2,100.00100-0.242,115.002,090.002,090.009,276
    SIFC473.002990.42473.00463.00466.003,702
    SIGS127.001,0001.7327.0026.4026.60269,000
    SIL1,600.0080-0.741,610.001,590.001,605.002,741
    SINDU353.0020-2.25362.00346.00362.001,871
    SKBBL1,638.0050-0.551,639.001,630.001,630.002,906
    SKDBL187.00990190.00186.00186.001,667
    SLBBL1,915.0080-0.051,925.001,841.001,878.003,580
    SLICL1,156.0050-0.771,165.001,150.001,151.003,438
    SMFDB3,655.00750.383,670.003,642.003,655.001,569
    SPDL193.0010-4.93200.00193.00200.003,813
    SRBL367.00174-0.27370.00364.00370.006,494
    SWBBL1,800.00110-0.281,841.001,800.001,800.002,206
    SYFL152.00100-1.93155.00152.00155.00510
    TNBL313.00361-3.69331.00313.00331.002,119
    TRH290.00150-1.69290.00285.00290.00880
    UFL265.0054-0.38266.00261.00261.001,056
    UIC1,556.00100-0.71,560.001,552.001,552.00680
    UICPO1,568.0097900.000.000.004,331
    UMHL307.0040-0.65307.00300.00303.001,299
    UNL29,950.0030-0.1729,950.0029,950.0029,950.0030
    VLBS1,400.00102.561,400.001,342.001,342.00518
    WMBF164.0010-4.65169.00155.00169.003,520
    WOMI1,900.0018-2.561,944.001,900.001,923.001,412