SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL314.0029,0000.96315.00311.00311.0032,979
    AHPC152.001501.32154.00148.00150.001,420
    AKPL260.00131.17260.00255.00257.00415
    ALICL683.00417.39683.00642.00645.002,322
    API284.00101-0.35294.00281.00285.00688
    BBC1,660.0050-0.121,661.001,660.001,661.00100
    BHBL134.00200-1.47134.00134.00134.00200
    BNT5,872.00104.865,872.005,490.005,500.00230
    BOKL263.00300.38265.00260.00263.003,886
    BPCL461.002004.34461.00431.00431.0015,117
    CBBL877.00121.39877.00860.00870.003,704
    CBL153.00502.68154.00149.00149.0022,930
    CCBL169.001,0000.6170.00165.00165.009,629
    CCBLPO170.0025,925-1.73170.00170.00170.0025,925
    CFCL114.001,0000.88114.00114.00114.002,600
    CHCL790.001004.77790.00738.00744.0013,417
    CIT2,500.00141.792,530.002,490.002,500.00165
    CLBSL737.0010-3.41751.00737.00750.00124
    CMF19.281001.989.289.289.28100
    CZBIL235.005002.16237.00230.00230.008,126
    CZBILP150.00840150.00150.00150.0084
    DBBL129.001000131.00127.00131.009,041
    DDBL750.00100-0.53752.00739.00745.00725
    EBL663.00160.3670.00660.00660.004,933
    EIC1,320.00101.541,345.001,300.001,300.00151
    FMDBL540.00100-0.37542.00527.00542.004,629
    FOWAD2,220.00102.32,220.002,151.002,171.00829
    GBBL182.002001.11185.00178.00180.003,864
    GBIME290.00200.35293.00286.00286.0030,735
    GBLBS610.00331.32625.00597.00605.004,343
    GDBL205.00206.77205.00189.00195.003,708
    GFCL122.00341.67122.00121.00122.002,135
    GILB1,248.001041,248.001,200.001,224.00144
    GIMES18.771,0001.988.778.778.771,000
    GLICL885.006502.19885.00867.00870.002,881
    GMFIL129.0017-1.53129.00129.00129.0017
    GRDBL142.00100142.00140.00142.00125
    HBL551.002000.18552.00550.00552.00400
    HDL1,351.00104.651,351.001,291.001,291.0070
    HGI450.004001.12456.00445.00445.003,809
    HIDCL155.00514-1.27157.00150.00154.0022,791
    HPPL280.00104.41284.00269.00270.00530
    ICFC172.003000173.00172.00173.00547
    IGI890.001000.34904.00870.00871.002,306
    JBBL141.005573.68141.00135.00136.001,720
    JBBLPO113.005,3530113.00113.00113.0011,464
    JBNL157.005002.61157.00153.00153.00164,479
    JEFL102.005000102.00100.00102.001,500
    JSLBB2,921.001202,921.002,921.002,921.0012
    KBBL228.001002.23229.00225.00225.00561
    KBL199.00100.51200.00193.00198.0031,419
    KEBL236.00133.51236.00228.00228.0038
    KKHC107.00100.94108.00106.00106.0030
    KMCDB1,354.00102.271,354.001,320.001,345.001,623
    KMFL1,611.00203.331,611.001,550.001,550.00304
    KNBL134.00274.69134.00130.00130.00167
    KSBBL144.003592.13145.00142.00143.003,530
    KSBBLP105.005,0000105.00105.00105.0013,600
    LBBL146.00702.1147.00145.00145.00612
    LBL258.00500.39258.00254.00257.002,365
    LEMF8.105,85008.108.108.105,850
    LGIL550.00501.85550.00535.00540.002,640
    LICN1,622.001006.011,622.001,560.001,560.00509
    LLBS1,098.00503.11,098.001,061.001,080.00595
    LVF110.2550,000-0.4910.3110.1010.3181,500
    MBL209.0075-1.42213.00205.00210.0012,587
    MDB288.002060288.00288.00288.00252
    MEGA163.001,6002.52164.00159.00159.0022,920
    MERO1,080.00160.651,091.001,070.001,070.00136
    MFIL117.007,4380.86117.00117.00117.007,438
    MLBBL1,015.001501,015.001,015.001,015.0032
    MLBL171.00500.59173.00170.00170.00140
    MNBBL379.00200-1.05387.00378.00386.005,554
    MSLB2,610.00150.582,611.002,595.002,595.00225
    MSMBS710.00223.65710.00698.00698.0077
    NABIL920.00960.11921.00903.00915.0010,813
    NABILP687.0020-0.43690.00677.00690.0038,462
    NBB214.002371.9214.00210.00214.009,473
    NBBL1,280.0010-1.541,305.001,255.001,300.00948
    NBL281.004800283.00281.00282.009,173
    NCCB250.00100-0.4252.00245.00250.004,270
    NEF9.861,0004.129.889.509.6669,747
    NGPL163.00190-5.23175.00163.00175.00739
    NHDL168.00100180.00168.00171.001,080
    NHPC86.005006.1786.0080.0080.0022,027
    NIB621.0065-0.32635.00616.00635.0015,606
    NIBLPF9.001006.019.008.498.663,157
    NIBPO545.005001.68550.00535.00540.007,140
    NIBSF110.155,0001.510.1510.1510.155,000
    NICA316.0022-0.31319.00315.00317.003,562
    NICGF9.191002.119.199.019.01500
    NICL658.00104.78658.00635.00635.0030
    NIL555.001262.76558.00540.00545.003,113
    NLBBL637.0050-0.93649.00632.00644.001,869
    NLG918.0051.64930.00929.00930.00196
    NLIC1,050.001002.441,050.001,010.001,010.006,713
    NLICL799.007001.14799.00786.00792.002,286
    NMB358.00501.99364.00353.00353.0010,405
    NMBHF19.695465.679.699.309.3026,787
    NMBMF1,620.0075-0.981,655.001,620.001,655.00425
    NMFBS2,214.00242.312,214.002,180.002,180.00113
    NNLB2,155.00201.322,159.002,130.002,135.001,141
    NTC721.00400-0.69724.00721.00724.00450
    NUBL1,024.00101.391,024.001,000.001,005.001,205
    ODBL180.009155.88180.00171.00172.003,170
    OHL521.00501.96521.00521.00521.0050
    PCBL287.002000.7289.00284.00284.006,304
    PFL135.0012-0.74135.00134.00134.00160
    PIC1,125.00111.91,125.001,100.001,100.004,389
    PICL780.00495-0.64798.00780.00790.003,753
    PLIC530.00300-0.56538.00522.00530.0020,244
    PLICPO290.0089,178-3.33294.00290.00294.00178,355
    PRIN535.00102.88535.00520.00520.003,167
    PRVU187.00251.08188.00185.00187.0011,492
    PRVUPO155.006,284-1.27155.00155.00155.006,284
    PURBL171.00230174.00171.00174.0054
    RADHI220.00100222.00218.00220.00260
    RBCL10,805.00300.0510,999.0010,730.0010,950.00485
    RBCLPO9,970.0020-3.2710,100.009,950.0010,085.00112
    RHPC123.00160.82126.00123.00124.001,576
    RLFL119.00151.71119.00119.00119.0015
    RMDC652.00601.87653.00645.00653.00530
    RRHP148.00100.68150.00145.00148.001,890
    RSDC555.00180.91555.00539.00550.001,071
    SADBL157.009905.37157.00147.00149.007,571
    SAEF9.561,3002.039.569.209.202,800
    SANIMA324.00111.25326.00323.00323.008,287
    SBI499.00200499.00498.00499.00712
    SBL300.009001.35300.00294.00296.003,119
    SCB754.001000760.00747.00755.003,877
    SDESI1,670.0013-1.761,680.001,668.001,668.00233
    SEF9.561003.919.569.209.20700
    SEF9.561003.919.569.209.20700
    SHINE271.00100.37271.00268.00268.0022
    SHL243.001001.67243.00240.00240.001,300
    SHPC328.001001.86330.00323.00323.007,140
    SIC1,340.00670.831,340.001,340.001,340.0077
    SICL985.002006.49985.00916.00930.00874
    SIFC149.00101.36149.00149.00149.0010
    SIL690.00103.45690.00667.00667.004,759
    SINDU131.0050-1.5131.00131.00131.001,455
    SKBBL1,160.0010-0.431,160.001,138.001,160.00968
    SKDBL118.001002.61118.00116.00117.00362
    SLBBL865.00200.58877.00850.00877.00520
    SLBS1,550.00102.311,550.001,500.001,500.00539
    SLICL600.00403.27600.00585.00592.002,205
    SMATA1,380.0012-3.831,435.001,380.001,435.0044
    SMFDB978.00803.85997.00960.00965.00278
    SPDL124.00500.81124.00121.00121.0080
    SRBL230.00104.54230.00218.00218.005,141
    STC260.009514260.00255.00255.001,913
    SWBBL1,240.00300.321,258.001,225.001,250.00996
    TNBL169.00801.81169.00169.00169.00106
    TRH274.00103.4275.00267.00267.00130
    UFL167.001003.73167.00164.00164.00200
    UIC955.001503.35955.00907.00940.001,590
    UMB1,840.0010-0.541,860.001,835.001,850.00170
    UMHL172.00107.5172.00162.00163.00303
    VLBS765.00150770.00750.00750.00184
    WOMI1,385.00100.731,410.001,381.001,381.00383