SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL310.0024-0.64316.00310.00310.009,336
    AHPC160.00400160.00157.00157.002,254
    AKPL292.00333.55292.00277.00277.00125
    ALICL670.00300683.00670.00670.00519
    AMFI410.00107.05410.00402.00402.0020
    API295.00100-1.01305.00294.00300.001,938
    BARUN155.00650155.00155.00155.00235
    BBC1,710.0040-1.961,710.001,700.001,710.0080
    BHBL128.00250-1.54128.00128.00128.00250
    BOKL308.00284-0.32316.00302.00316.0016,307
    BPCL444.00100.23459.00442.00450.004,718
    CBBL895.00150-0.11905.00892.00895.001,188
    CBL153.00500.66154.00150.00151.0012,271
    CCBL167.00220-1.76170.00166.00170.005,969
    CCBLPO173.0015,6240173.00173.00173.0015,624
    CEFL193.00901.58193.00193.00193.0090
    CFCL114.001000.88115.00114.00115.00450
    CHCL764.001750.39770.00755.00760.005,621
    CHL145.0010-1.36145.00145.00145.0020
    CIT2,491.00370.442,528.002,431.002,452.00881
    CLBSL730.0010-1.75730.00729.00730.0070
    CMF19.3650009.369.369.36500
    CORBL108.0040-1.82108.00108.00108.00140
    CZBIL240.002000241.00236.00236.0014,103
    DBBL127.0025-3.05131.00127.00131.0018,474
    DDBL742.00200-1.07759.00739.00740.002,447
    DHPL110.0011-1.79112.00110.00110.00172
    EBL675.001000.75679.00660.00670.007,087
    EBLCP635.00101.6635.00635.00635.0010
    EDBL333.00501.83333.00333.00333.0050
    EIC1,390.00101.391,390.001,365.001,365.00173
    FMDBL550.001000558.00540.00546.003,014
    FOWAD2,260.0016-0.262,270.002,221.002,270.00306
    GBBL183.00102.81183.00176.00178.00594
    GBIME290.0027-0.34294.00288.00292.004,480
    GBLBS609.00200-2.25629.00609.00613.004,402
    GDBL193.00120.52195.00191.00192.002,660
    GFCL124.002,0003.33124.00122.00122.002,080
    GILB1,150.0050-1.291,180.001,150.001,180.00130
    GIMES18.48700-1.978.488.488.483,000
    GLICL871.0090-1.25886.00871.00880.00750
    GRDBL138.00100139.00138.00138.0030
    GUFL108.0050-0.92108.00107.00107.0010,187
    HAMRO133.00150-0.75134.00132.00134.00570
    HATH133.00400133.00133.00133.0040
    HBL553.00100-0.54556.00545.00550.001,542
    HDL1,268.0010-0.081,268.001,244.001,244.00110
    HGI441.00100-2459.00441.00454.003,377
    HIDCL158.00101.28159.00155.00156.007,130
    HPPL298.00100.34300.00293.00293.001,780
    ICFC174.00101.16176.00170.00170.001,093
    IGI900.0025-1.1906.00900.00906.00520
    JBBL136.00120.74139.00134.00134.002,291
    JBNL153.00100153.00148.00150.0012,242
    JFL163.003000.62163.00160.00161.00783
    JSLBB2,960.0012-1.992,960.002,960.002,960.0012
    KADBL186.005001.64186.00186.00186.00500
    KBBL221.00550.45225.00216.00216.00161
    KBL212.00850.95214.00210.00211.004,195
    KKHC113.0010-2.59114.00112.00114.0036
    KMCDB1,315.002000.081,315.001,291.001,291.00484
    KMFL1,613.0020-0.741,613.001,613.001,613.0032
    KRBL113.00100-0.88116.00113.00114.00489
    KSBBL154.001030.65155.00152.00152.005,841
    LBBL146.00500-0.68146.00146.00146.001,105
    LBL253.00275-1.18260.00250.00251.006,708
    LEMF8.144,50008.148.148.144,500
    LGIL558.00800.54564.00553.00555.002,677
    LICN1,608.0010-0.121,615.001,600.001,610.00592
    LLBS1,083.0020.451,122.001,105.001,122.00230
    LVF110.4043,3510.4810.4010.4010.4043,351
    MBL210.005000.48214.00209.00210.0011,490
    MDB282.0069-1.05285.00282.00285.00195
    MEGA177.002002.3178.00172.00173.0023,072
    MERO1,050.001601,070.001,040.001,070.00294
    MFIL122.00250-0.81122.00122.00122.001,000
    MLBBL1,000.00590.11,011.001,000.001,011.00210
    MLBL167.0060-0.6169.00165.00166.005,060
    MMFDB1,617.0010-0.81,649.001,610.001,610.00330
    MNBBL381.006000384.00380.00380.004,729
    MSLB2,681.0015-1.292,725.002,680.002,725.00250
    MSMBS700.00136-0.43717.00700.00717.00211
    NABIL942.001000.21945.00940.00945.002,308
    NABILP731.0050-1.22738.00730.00730.0012,762
    NBB210.00444-0.47214.00208.00214.0014,767
    NBBL2,530.00101.812,534.002,486.002,534.00251
    NBL298.001,155-0.33300.00295.00295.0017,095
    NCCB236.0080244.00240.00244.001,781
    NEF8.504,50508.508.508.504,505
    NGPL173.00110.58177.00170.00170.00657
    NHDL219.0020-9.88239.00219.00239.00480
    NHPC85.001,000-3.4187.0085.0087.004,150
    NIB625.00240.64626.00618.00620.0012,413
    NIBLPF7.861,010-1.758.007.848.005,555
    NIBPO542.00100-1.45561.00541.00550.006,270
    NICA315.0018-0.94320.00314.00314.002,483
    NICL665.00100.61665.00648.00656.002,275
    NIL560.0020-1.75575.00560.00570.00665
    NLBBL666.0020-0.6672.00653.00666.002,571
    NLG885.00331.03899.00881.00888.00387
    NLIC1,007.00990.21,012.00992.00995.003,717
    NLICL1,239.00285-0.081,255.001,226.001,228.004,424
    NMB349.001,000-0.57358.00345.00358.0012,027
    NMBHF19.123,1550.229.129.009.007,887
    NMBMF1,424.00100-0.421,449.001,410.001,435.001,594
    NMFBS2,260.00500.272,299.002,253.002,254.00148
    NNLB1,959.0010-1.951,980.001,959.001,980.0080
    NTC730.00101.11730.00720.00724.001,825
    NUBL1,110.005001,115.001,090.001,095.00450
    ODBL177.0092-0.56180.00176.00176.001,827
    OHL523.001002.15532.00522.00522.00300
    PCBL289.0095-0.34293.00283.00285.003,365
    PFL132.0012-1.49134.00132.00134.00586
    PIC1,170.00188-0.261,189.001,156.001,173.001,867
    PICL772.0050-1.03794.00772.00780.002,488
    PLIC567.0010-0.53581.00559.00581.009,606
    PRIN512.0040-0.19522.00506.00515.003,386
    PROFL150.001501.35153.00148.00148.0014,378
    PROFLP100.0040,0000100.00100.00100.0080,000
    PRVU190.003-0.52193.00188.00191.0013,668
    PURBL176.00100177.00176.00177.001,109
    RADHI232.0010-3.33236.00230.00236.00510
    RBCL11,150.00101.3211,400.0011,005.0011,195.00211
    RBCLPO10,075.0010-0.2510,400.0010,075.0010,150.00225
    RHPC127.00504.1127.00119.00124.00796
    RLFL122.00130124.00122.00122.00537
    RMDC661.0080-1.05670.00658.00670.00786
    RRHP266.00100295.00266.00295.00450
    RSDC544.00100-0.73555.00544.00550.00710
    SADBL149.00200-1.97153.00148.00153.004,250
    SANIMA325.00100-0.61333.00323.00327.0011,942
    SBBLJ191.00100-1.55191.00190.00191.00150
    SBI503.00400.4508.00498.00500.002,481
    SBL303.00200-0.33305.00300.00300.007,530
    SCB754.0040-0.13761.00751.00755.003,266
    SDESI1,700.0050-1.161,720.001,686.001,690.001,008
    SHINE271.008410.37275.00270.00270.001,706
    SHL243.00100-5.81253.00243.00253.003,778
    SHPC331.001450338.00328.00328.003,779
    SIC1,315.001000.081,330.001,312.001,330.00300
    SICL966.0030.51985.00975.00980.001,462
    SIFC160.0085-1.84161.00160.00161.00135
    SIL707.00112.46707.00690.00690.001,021
    SINDU134.00114-6.94142.00134.00142.00844
    SKBBL1,160.008901,183.001,153.001,153.002,014
    SKDBL118.0060-1.67120.00118.00120.00170
    SLBBL1,634.0039-2.81,698.001,621.001,646.001,787
    SLBS1,585.00501.541,642.001,580.001,580.00560
    SLICL652.00172-1.06663.00648.00648.001,728
    SMATA2,170.0012-2.082,229.002,128.002,229.001,730
    SMFDB966.00350.1984.00966.00984.00235
    SPDL126.0015-1.56126.00126.00126.00188
    SRBL224.001002.75226.00218.00219.001,857
    SWBBL1,242.0050-0.81,276.001,241.001,275.00951
    TNBL178.00290.56178.00178.00178.0029
    TRH275.00101.85275.00270.00270.00250
    UFL160.00500160.00160.00160.0050
    UIC915.00200.99920.00915.00920.00612
    UMB2,037.0030-2.32,090.002,006.002,050.001,720
    UMHL167.00164-4.57172.00167.00172.001,087
    VLBS785.001003.02785.00755.00755.00612
    WMBF107.001501.9107.00106.00106.00650
    WOMI1,417.00100.431,425.001,400.001,419.001,010