SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL469.00200-0.64474.00466.00472.0023,133
    AHPC287.0050-1.03293.00280.00285.0018,004
    AKPL402.0013-2.19408.00385.00403.0053,027
    ALICL1,632.0030-1.691,670.001,615.001,642.006,965
    API570.00400582.00560.00568.006,394
    ARUN190.005002.15195.00185.00185.001,290
    BARUN280.00100285.00280.00285.00390
    BHBL294.00200-2294.00294.00294.00200
    BOKL516.0050-2.64530.00515.00530.0029,763
    BPCL675.0050-1.6688.00673.00688.00460
    CBBL1,620.0050-2.991,703.001,610.001,703.009,349
    CBL274.00100-0.72281.00270.00276.0043,642
    CCBL390.00400-2.5396.00384.00396.0019,760
    CHCL870.0050-1.02880.00858.00880.001,777
    CIT4,008.00300.154,040.004,000.004,040.002,000
    CZBIL424.00416-2.53438.00423.00435.0016,675
    DBBL298.002460.68304.00286.00299.0050,707
    DDBL1,540.00100-3.141,605.001,540.001,559.00824
    DHPL223.0011-7.08239.00223.00239.00107
    EBL1,890.0025-1.051,948.001,881.001,920.005,702
    EDBL640.001112.07644.00616.00616.00474
    EIC2,285.005001.332,288.002,250.002,260.004,946
    FMDBL1,123.0060-1.751,148.001,108.001,143.006,456
    GBBL343.00150-0.58348.00336.00345.007,552
    GBIME414.00560-1.9421.00412.00418.0092,021
    GFCL338.005000.29341.00334.00335.003,032
    GLICL1,277.0050-1.771,326.001,260.001,300.0017,669
    GMFIL274.00200-5.19294.00274.00294.003,190
    GRDBL707.0010-1.81715.00685.00706.001,794
    GUFL297.002003.48306.00290.00292.0026,021
    HAMRO303.001259.78303.00281.00276.001,456
    HBL1,000.00500-1.091,015.00990.001,015.003,088
    HDL611.00100.16611.00600.00600.00120
    HGI1,637.0040-2.561,713.001,629.001,680.0014,955
    HIDCL215.0056-1.38220.00213.00215.007,878
    ICFC325.00490-5340.00323.00335.0014,182
    ILFCM1,345.003001,370.001,297.001,350.002,545
    JBBL405.00100-0.98412.00401.00412.0043,914
    JEFL285.00502.15285.00270.00275.0026,900
    JFL275.00450-1.43284.00275.00280.001,710
    JSLBB2,744.00101.252,799.002,705.002,764.00350
    KADBL367.00125-1.08379.00364.00365.002,882
    KBBL373.00500-2.86388.00370.00388.004,049
    KBL360.00100-2.17380.00359.00361.0037,958
    KEBL716.0093-2.98737.00716.00730.001,750
    KKHC221.0010-0.9224.00220.00223.003,764
    KMCDB1,750.00100-1.411,790.001,750.001,750.001,076
    KMFL2,607.0050-1.922,680.002,607.002,658.00300
    KNBL583.00200594.00583.00594.00370
    KRBL326.00221.56326.00309.00316.004,549
    LBL490.00100-1.8498.00482.00498.0012,407
    LGIL1,827.0018-1.241,860.001,800.001,860.006,161
    LICN2,834.0017-1.252,870.002,813.002,870.001,457
    LLBS1,845.0010-1.511,887.001,813.001,887.004,405
    LVF112.7512,000-1.9212.9912.7412.7469,922
    MBL429.0050-1.83439.00428.00436.0029,001
    MDB631.001001.61631.00610.00631.002,252
    MERO1,183.00101.981,183.001,183.001,183.0020
    MFIL187.00100-1.58193.00187.00193.001,622
    MLBBL1,524.0010-1.991,524.001,524.001,524.0010
    MMDBL649.00138.17649.00612.00612.00649
    MMFDB3,027.0050-1.653,088.003,027.003,075.00220
    MNBBL1,039.00150-0.571,046.001,025.001,046.0021,042
    MSMBS1,251.0011-3.771,299.001,250.001,299.001,058
    NABIL1,595.0010001,600.001,575.001,580.004,041
    NABILP1,230.0030-0.811,250.001,220.001,225.0010,031
    NBB480.0050-0.21490.00473.00490.0010,845
    NBBL2,950.0019-1.012,990.002,950.002,990.00195
    NBF120.8048,300-1.7921.2020.8021.1866,074
    NBIL1,730.005001,810.001,700.001,700.001,980
    NBL400.0060-1.96407.00398.00405.0022,744
    NCCB438.00500-0.68445.00434.00445.0065,538
    NEF10.064,607-0.310.1510.0610.1021,373
    NGBBL844.0060-2.2864.00844.00864.007,614
    NGPL309.0010-1.9312.00308.00309.001,148
    NHPC143.001000.7147.00143.00143.004,750
    NIB810.0030-1.22818.00800.00815.0024,906
    NIBLPF10.252531.9910.2510.2510.25253
    NIBPO686.0055-0.58700.00685.00685.006,957
    NIBSF112.605000.412.7512.6012.605,000
    NICA495.00250-2.75507.00495.00501.0013,024
    NICL1,500.0050-0.41,540.001,475.001,480.0016,707
    NIL1,220.00100-3.861,280.001,220.001,270.007,700
    NLBBL1,436.00100-2.311,475.001,394.001,475.00804
    NLG1,680.0020-2.041,705.001,670.001,681.004,029
    NLIC2,390.0010-2.252,490.002,350.002,493.006,406
    NLICL2,500.0015-3.062,555.002,500.002,550.0012,851
    NMB636.00200-1.7648.00630.00637.0018,589
    NMBHF110.004,160-1.0910.209.9010.1016,725
    NMBMF2,399.0011-0.422,409.002,361.002,409.00168
    NMBSF113.502,0002.7413.5013.2513.2529,500
    NNLB1,900.00102.471,907.001,840.001,870.00170
    NTC639.00455-1.24639.00635.00636.005,440
    NUBL1,990.00100-0.552,040.001,961.001,990.004,533
    OHL650.004920.78650.00633.00645.007,485
    PCBL459.00900-1.29475.00454.00466.0014,389
    PFL276.00200-2.14281.00275.00280.002,601
    PIC1,740.00180-3.451,790.001,737.001,764.003,836
    PICL1,480.00100-2.371,524.001,465.001,516.003,670
    PLIC2,435.00490-1.812,480.002,410.002,479.0017,039
    PRIN1,233.0030-1.751,270.001,230.001,270.007,167
    PROFL184.00530-3.16187.00184.00187.00630
    PRVU435.00250-1.58450.00433.00450.0090,060
    PRVUPO190.004,6190190.00190.00190.004,619
    PURBL395.00392-2.47400.00387.00400.001,404
    RBCL12,197.00109.9912,197.0011,310.0011,310.00123
    RBCLPO10,965.00209.9910,965.0010,168.0010,168.00170
    RHPC215.00151.42217.00208.00208.003,161
    RLFL227.0090-4.62235.00223.00234.002,082
    RMDC830.0029-2.13850.00820.00850.003,718
    RMFL2,247.0055-1.272,250.002,120.002,250.001,401
    RSDC811.00101.88811.00811.00811.0010
    SADBL456.0050-1.08464.00455.00455.001,094
    SANIMA485.00100-0.82498.00480.00489.0031,185
    SBBLJ420.0030-2.78439.00420.00428.004,749
    SBI1,440.00100-0.411,470.001,440.001,455.004,176
    SBL740.0030-1.33754.00738.00750.0050,701
    SCB2,280.00100-1.32,300.002,265.002,280.003,260
    SEOS12.7520,000-0.713.2512.7512.8579,148
    SETI255.00100-5.56265.00255.00265.001,006
    SFFIL604.00700.83605.00604.00605.00120
    SHINE428.00300-4.04438.00428.00438.00720
    SHL350.002,500-1.69353.00350.00352.005,900
    SHPC1,069.0017-1.021,081.001,045.001,060.005,445
    SIC1,655.0049-0.421,685.001,655.001,662.001,514
    SICL2,175.0020-2.472,230.002,140.002,210.007,248
    SIFC309.00209.96309.00286.00281.00170
    SIL1,940.0015-1.071,980.001,924.001,971.0010,686
    SINDU388.00380-2.76403.00387.00399.002,922
    SKBBL1,633.00100-3.321,680.001,630.001,653.004,488
    SKDBL335.001902.76342.00318.00330.001,544
    SLBBL2,400.0029-0.042,449.002,353.002,353.00484
    SLICL1,311.0049-2.161,340.001,300.001,340.0018,033
    SMFDB2,570.00503.252,580.002,530.002,530.00132
    SRBL549.00160-2.31565.00549.00570.0027,489
    SWBBL1,975.00100-3.662,015.001,960.002,009.004,732
    SYFL160.00500-0.62164.00160.00164.001,690
    TNBL388.00200-1.02403.00388.00399.00566
    UFL327.0026-6.57357.00327.00357.00985
    UIC1,639.00100-1.441,682.001,610.001,670.0022,481
    VLBS1,360.00551.641,445.001,345.001,364.001,988
    WOMI1,770.0083-5.71,877.001,770.001,877.00696