SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL455.0001.11456.00448.00450.0011,662
    AHPC285.000-0.7296.00283.00287.0010,074
    AKPL470.0000.43482.00460.00468.009,904
    ALICL1,534.0001.251,535.001,500.001,515.002,959
    API586.0001.91586.00551.00575.001,484
    ARUN198.000-5.71206.00198.00210.00800
    BARUN290.000-5.84302.00290.00308.00240
    BHBL311.000-1.27312.00309.00315.002,450
    BNT7,205.000-2.037,350.006,999.007,354.002,690
    BOKL490.000-0.41490.00483.00492.008,857
    BPCL675.000-0.74677.00670.00680.001,760
    CBBL1,644.0001.291,648.001,601.001,623.005,316
    CBL255.000-0.39258.00251.00256.0022,892
    CCBL383.0000.52385.00375.00381.007,969
    CHCL860.000-0.12875.00845.00861.004,158
    CIT4,200.0000.724,200.004,100.004,170.001,481
    CZBIL396.000-0.75400.00393.00399.0011,460
    DBBL275.0001.85275.00266.00270.003,207
    DDBL1,450.0000.551,460.001,440.001,442.001,025
    DHPL225.000-1.75229.00225.00229.00105
    EBL1,698.0000.471,700.001,665.001,690.007,987
    EDBL620.000-0.64620.00610.00624.001,291
    EIC2,400.0001.742,440.002,321.002,359.004,080
    FMDBL1,028.000-0.191,039.001,020.001,030.002,812
    GBBL316.000-0.32323.00313.00317.005,038
    GBIME395.000-2.23410.00395.00404.0011,104
    GFCL321.000-0.93325.00320.00324.00900
    GIMES110.150110.1510.1310.0510,000
    GLICL1,225.0001.831,230.001,176.001,203.005,637
    GMFIL277.0001.84277.00268.00272.0092
    GRDBL650.0000.93650.00632.00644.00532
    GUFL210.0000.96210.00210.00208.00100
    HAMRO285.000-0.35286.00281.00286.001,250
    HBL950.000-1.04955.00943.00960.001,100
    HDL820.0009.92820.00760.00746.003,970
    HGI1,769.0001.431,776.001,715.001,744.0023,092
    HIDCL211.0001.44211.00207.00208.0011,348
    ICFC320.0001.59321.00313.00315.004,065
    ILFCM1,343.000-0.221,346.001,320.001,346.001,197
    JBBL238.0000242.00234.00238.002,425
    JBNL295.000-1.67300.00293.00300.0024,410
    JEFL275.000-1.79280.00275.00280.00200
    JFL270.0001.89270.00261.00265.001,077
    JSLBB3,217.000-1.023,217.003,140.003,250.00130
    KBBL355.000-1.39360.00350.00360.005,780
    KBL335.0001.52336.00331.00330.0010,968
    KEBL549.000-0.18549.00539.00550.0020
    KKHC230.000-0.43232.00227.00231.00506
    KMCDB1,750.0000.41,750.001,730.001,743.00486
    KMFL2,940.0000.822,940.002,940.002,916.00101
    KNBL604.0000.67607.00580.00600.001,696
    KRBL271.000-1.81277.00271.00276.00900
    LBL473.0001.94476.00460.00464.003,234
    LFCPO119.0000119.00119.00119.00444,185
    LGIL1,808.0000.061,819.001,795.001,807.004,404
    LICN2,170.000-0.692,209.002,165.002,185.00680
    LLBS1,875.000-0.271,885.001,850.001,880.002,064
    LVF112.250-212.2512.2512.501,500
    MBL416.000-0.48424.00415.00418.0041,106
    MDB579.0001.58579.00560.00570.00550
    MFIL170.000-0.58170.00170.00171.00500
    MIDBL417.000-1.88417.00417.00425.0042
    MLBBL1,420.000-0.71,420.001,400.001,430.0051
    MMFDB3,229.00033,249.003,180.003,135.002,310
    MNBBL1,000.0000.11,003.00990.00999.0010,996
    MSMBS1,260.0001.121,260.001,235.001,246.00822
    NABIL1,557.0000.451,557.001,541.001,550.003,326
    NABILP1,179.000-0.251,180.001,170.001,182.003,712
    NBB418.0000422.00413.00418.0015,384
    NBBL3,190.000-1.363,191.003,190.003,234.0034
    NBF119.9000.7620.0019.9019.7520,000
    NBIL1,155.000-2.121,200.001,100.001,180.002,305
    NBL378.000-0.26380.00376.00379.0018,300
    NCCB400.0002.04400.00385.00392.0020,369
    NEF10.000010.0510.0010.0015,920
    NGBBL795.0000.63800.00778.00790.002,275
    NGPL310.0003.33310.00294.00300.00477
    NHPC139.000-0.71140.00138.00140.009,600
    NIB760.000-0.65770.00755.00765.0016,152
    NIBLPF10.000010.0010.0010.0011,212
    NIBPO660.000-1.2666.00659.00668.003,618
    NIBSF112.2500.8212.2612.1212.158,000
    NICA461.000-0.22463.00456.00462.007,177
    NICL1,530.00021,532.001,490.001,500.009,649
    NIL1,150.0000.881,175.001,130.001,140.001,595
    NLBBL1,389.0000.651,389.001,370.001,380.00984
    NLG1,626.0001.941,626.001,570.001,595.001,886
    NLIC2,190.000-0.52,200.002,160.002,201.0013,060
    NLICL2,400.000-0.212,400.002,380.002,405.004,875
    NMB585.000-0.85590.00575.00590.0010,297
    NMBMF2,988.0001.982,988.002,830.002,930.00349
    NMBSF113.250-0.3813.2513.2513.301,000
    NMFBS863.0005.89863.00831.00815.0030
    NNLB2,488.0004.712,488.002,300.002,376.001,287
    NTC656.0000.15660.00653.00655.0015,635
    NUBL1,998.0000.41,998.001,967.001,990.002,811
    OHL705.0000.71710.00686.00700.005,358
    PCBL431.0000.7438.00423.00428.0010,859
    PFL265.000-1.49270.00265.00269.00213
    PIC1,617.000-0.491,660.001,617.001,625.002,179
    PICL1,505.0001.691,509.001,480.001,480.001,387
    PLIC2,525.0000.42,525.002,500.002,515.002,238
    PRIN1,130.000-0.351,140.001,120.001,134.001,075
    PROFL247.000-1.98262.00247.00252.001,080
    PRVU417.0000.72419.00412.00414.0041,570
    PURBL413.0000.73417.00406.00410.008,314
    RBCL14,540.000-0.2114,540.0014,400.0014,570.00131
    RBCLPO12,670.0000.8812,670.0012,500.0012,560.00319
    RHPC221.0001.84223.00210.00217.001,416
    RLFL215.000-0.46217.00210.00216.002,295
    RMDC810.0001.25835.00785.00800.002,691
    RMFL2,550.000-1.512,595.002,501.002,589.00180
    RSDC1,405.0009.941,405.001,303.001,278.0080
    SADBL426.0001.43426.00410.00420.002,920
    SANIMA458.000-0.22460.00455.00459.0019,680
    SBBLJ376.000-1.05383.00376.00380.00745
    SBI1,010.0000.41,020.00981.001,006.005,572
    SBL686.000-0.44698.00678.00689.0070,866
    SCB2,196.0001.762,205.002,121.002,158.0015,614
    SEOS12.2500.4112.4012.2012.2030,500
    SETI220.0000220.00220.00220.00100
    SFFIL580.000-1.69580.00580.00590.00500
    SHBL500.0000.4500.00500.00498.00600
    SHINE458.0002458.00441.00449.004,029
    SHL357.000-1.11364.00357.00361.002,975
    SHPC1,200.0001.781,200.001,160.001,179.008,257
    SIC1,575.0001.551,575.001,520.001,551.004,338
    SICL2,090.0002.452,090.002,040.002,040.001,396
    SIFC342.000-5360.00342.00360.006,304
    SIGS124.410-0.3724.4124.4124.502,100
    SIL1,551.0000.391,575.001,520.001,545.006,121
    SINDU391.0000.77392.00390.00388.00479
    SKBBL1,567.000-0.821,579.001,550.001,580.002,192
    SKDBL390.000-3.47410.00385.00404.003,721
    SLBBL2,630.0000.382,662.002,625.002,620.001,921
    SLICL1,215.0001.251,215.001,190.001,200.004,452
    SMFDB3,045.0000.663,085.003,010.003,025.001,025
    SPDL329.000-2.66335.00316.00338.0020,312
    SRBL408.0001.24410.00395.00403.0022,467
    SWBBL1,885.0001.291,887.001,824.001,861.001,021
    SYFL179.0005.29180.00164.00170.0011,477
    TRH279.000-0.36280.00270.00280.005,090
    UFL285.000-1.72285.00282.00290.001,681
    UIC1,571.0001.221,580.001,546.001,552.005,321
    VLBS1,475.0001.31,475.001,445.001,456.002,706
    WOMI2,050.000-0.052,051.002,011.002,051.00387