SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL458.00100.66461.00454.00455.0016,138
    AHPC276.00503.76285.00266.00270.006,911
    AKPL411.0013-0.24423.00404.00404.003,866
    ALICL1,634.001773.091,634.001,580.001,585.0019,548
    API612.00102.51612.00600.00600.0010,425
    ARUN190.002007.95190.00173.00176.004,660
    BARUN270.00908270.00248.00254.001,317
    BHBL299.0072-0.66304.00299.00299.00902
    BNT7,300.00108.157,300.006,885.006,885.00350
    BOKL459.0050-0.43470.00452.00452.0026,374
    BPCL635.002000640.00626.00640.002,851
    CBBL1,580.0010001,600.001,565.001,590.006,539
    CBL259.00300.39263.00256.00263.0024,720
    CCBL270.004171.12276.00267.00267.0015,107
    CFCL197.00752.07201.00195.00195.006,272
    CHCL811.00519-0.25824.00808.00824.007,889
    CIT3,995.00500.884,000.003,970.004,000.00698
    CLBSL1,273.0015-0.551,295.001,271.001,280.00415
    CZBIL384.0050-1.03393.00381.00390.0012,759
    DBBL265.00305-0.75267.00261.00261.0020,617
    DDBL1,315.00300.771,330.001,310.001,328.003,457
    DHPL204.00110205.00202.00202.00131
    EBL1,377.00100-0.221,395.001,355.001,355.005,433
    EDBL630.00790640.00629.00629.002,328
    EIC2,602.00500.232,635.002,600.002,635.003,527
    FMDBL1,011.0050-0.881,012.001,005.001,008.001,024
    FOWAD3,836.00130.373,901.003,781.003,810.005,324
    GBBL294.007000298.00290.00292.006,266
    GBBLPO165.0051,776-1.79165.00165.00165.0051,776
    GBIME390.00480-0.26402.00386.00392.0046,768
    GFCL202.00487-1.95206.00201.00206.001,136
    GIMES19.802,000-1.519.949.809.948,610
    GLICL1,170.002920.781,185.001,150.001,184.004,449
    GMFIL278.00111.83278.00278.00278.0011
    GRDBL630.00311.61640.00625.00630.00415
    GUFL183.00501.67183.00180.00183.006,793
    HAMRO272.0020-3.55287.00272.00287.001,305
    HBL900.0030-1.1925.00900.00915.003,308
    HDL1,270.00309.961,270.001,178.001,178.00100
    HGI924.00100-1.7958.00923.00958.0022,281
    HIDCL193.0056-0.51195.00192.00192.004,309
    ICFC291.001553.57291.00280.00280.003,520
    JBBL205.001000210.00203.00205.0020,309
    JBNL290.00250.69295.00287.00290.0036,665
    JEFL260.0044-1.14260.00260.00260.0044
    JFL272.00201.87272.00272.00272.0020
    JSLBB3,233.00202.153,233.003,140.003,140.00298
    KBBL338.002500.3344.00325.00338.0011,897
    KBL323.004660326.00323.00325.0013,221
    KEBL519.0015-1.33519.00519.00519.0015
    KKHC206.00160206.00203.00203.00680
    KMBSL181.0070-3.26181.00178.00181.00260
    KMCDB1,900.005000.851,905.001,880.001,885.003,623
    KMFL3,051.00241.73,110.003,000.003,000.00908
    KNBL234.002002.63234.00230.00230.00491
    KRBL303.008001.68303.00298.00298.001,240
    LBBL184.00109.52184.00171.00171.0060
    LBL365.0050-0.82371.00363.00369.0011,731
    LFC192.003001.59192.00190.00190.00344
    LGIL1,060.00127-0.091,080.001,050.001,080.009,694
    LICN2,455.001000.612,460.002,440.002,450.002,089
    LLBS1,914.001001.811,919.001,880.001,880.001,140
    LVF113.033,000-2.0313.0313.0313.038,000
    MBL352.00100-0.28362.00351.00355.0011,503
    MDB536.0026-1.83544.00535.00544.002,306
    MERO2,230.00980.132,245.002,220.002,222.00791
    MFIL159.005000160.00156.00160.004,366
    MLBBL1,308.002-1.281,330.001,308.001,330.00185
    MMFDB2,370.00702.62,370.002,350.002,356.00240
    MNBBL993.001001.221,000.00980.001,000.0013,185
    MSMBS1,190.00101.711,190.001,157.001,170.00334
    NABIL1,612.00100.121,620.001,607.001,620.005,546
    NABILP1,230.0010-0.491,242.001,218.001,240.004,650
    NBB403.00940408.00395.00395.008,470
    NBBL3,300.00501.233,315.003,260.003,313.00528
    NBF120.654,102-0.4820.7220.6120.7234,096
    NBIL1,258.00502.361,259.001,227.001,230.0010,995
    NBL373.001000.54380.00370.00375.005,690
    NCCB380.004960385.00379.00385.0016,900
    NCCBPO199.003,7590199.00199.00199.003,759
    NCDB319.00500-0.31319.00312.00314.001,453
    NEF9.913,380-0.910.009.9110.0011,909
    NGBBL771.0099-1.15781.00766.00766.004,384
    NGPL285.005010286.00260.00260.002,331
    NHPC151.001,030-1.95163.00149.00157.00205,780
    NIB779.006500.65786.00761.00775.0024,363
    NIBLPF9.932,5252.799.939.509.508,075
    NIBPO685.002000.74695.00682.00692.005,560
    NIBSF112.203,478-1.1312.3912.1512.155,078
    NICA463.00920.65469.00460.00460.0010,580
    NICL1,679.00906.61,688.001,575.001,606.0032,174
    NIL1,155.00340.431,167.001,144.001,152.0010,772
    NLBBL1,352.0050-0.741,360.001,350.001,360.00695
    NLG1,640.0040-1.21,660.001,640.001,660.002,627
    NLIC2,300.002-0.042,335.002,300.002,304.0014,266
    NLICL2,029.0010-1.52,082.002,026.002,026.005,948
    NMB543.0029-1.27555.00543.00550.0010,604
    NMBHF19.90700-110.109.8910.109,960
    NMBMF2,900.0010-0.992,950.002,900.002,900.001,161
    NMBSF113.1820,000-0.313.4513.1813.4531,000
    NMFBS2,084.00103.992,084.002,044.002,044.0020
    NNLB2,425.00500.212,460.002,411.002,460.00240
    NTC668.00100-0.45672.00668.00671.002,335
    NUBL2,100.005602,101.002,090.002,101.001,424
    ODBL418.00210432.00417.00418.008,598
    OHL715.001001.99716.00700.00705.003,549
    PCBL426.001100432.00422.00427.0020,135
    PFL254.001000255.00250.00250.001,310
    PIC1,806.003402.031,806.001,785.001,795.0012,891
    PICL1,585.001002.261,591.001,550.001,580.007,173
    PICLPO855.0017,107-1.5855.00855.00855.0017,107
    PLIC2,740.002000.552,740.002,700.002,700.009,025
    PRIN1,169.00410.511,184.001,160.001,170.0033,393
    PRVU399.00400403.00397.00402.0027,551
    PURBL312.001,0000.65317.00312.00314.002,410
    RBCL17,545.00101017,545.0016,269.0016,269.001,543
    RBCLPO15,367.001301015,367.0014,249.0014,249.006,994
    RHPC202.00103.06202.00193.00193.001,247
    RLFL224.00205.66224.00211.00216.009,455
    RMDC787.00200-1.87802.00785.00792.003,005
    RMFL2,050.00901.432,050.001,991.001,991.00111
    RSDC3,081.00141.283,102.003,040.003,102.001,914
    SADBL422.00100.48422.00413.00420.003,993
    SANIMA426.008860.24434.00426.00430.0029,042
    SBBLJ377.00251.89377.00377.00377.0025
    SBI943.001000.32947.00938.00940.004,268
    SBL476.0050-0.42485.00476.00485.006,500
    SCB2,345.00100.132,355.002,330.002,342.004,600
    SEOS12.4110,0001.7212.4112.4012.4015,000
    SFFIL504.001001505.00495.00505.001,500
    SHINE429.001003.37429.00423.00423.001,222
    SHL365.001,0000365.00361.00363.003,998
    SHPC627.00243.81650.00615.00603.0031,853
    SIC1,670.004500.481,684.001,650.001,670.004,630
    SICL2,105.001200.772,117.002,080.002,080.004,767
    SIFC404.00502.79405.00398.00400.005,023
    SIL1,669.00300.661,672.001,600.001,625.006,465
    SKBBL1,567.0070-1.141,590.001,567.001,585.001,803
    SKDBL199.002571.53206.00194.00194.003,704
    SLBBL1,760.0015-1.971,760.001,743.001,760.00260
    SLICL1,269.00573.171,269.001,225.001,240.007,451
    SMFDB3,300.00501.573,300.003,250.003,250.00750
    SPDL240.0015-4245.00233.00247.008,800
    SRBL390.00420392.00380.00387.0011,694
    STC246.001,4893.36246.00242.00242.001,499
    SWBBL1,900.00681.121,900.001,872.001,872.001,004
    SYFL160.001001.91160.00154.00157.004,450
    TNBL338.00933.04339.00333.00335.00949
    TRH274.00100274.00274.00274.001,260
    UFL256.00400-2.29261.00256.00257.00805
    UIC1,615.005001.831,620.001,576.001,586.0011,161
    UMHL337.00140340.00335.00340.001,489
    UNL29,300.00201.0329,300.0029,300.0029,300.00150
    VLBS1,410.0013-1.61,421.001,400.001,415.00426
    WMBF140.003002.94140.00138.00138.002,372
    WOMI1,939.00210.261,940.001,911.001,930.00350