SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL421.002160429.00420.00422.0016,465
    AHPC265.003000272.00261.00265.008,865
    AKPL418.005000.48420.00415.00420.002,909
    ALICL1,466.00220.071,494.001,466.001,494.00496
    API555.00180.36561.00550.00554.003,492
    ARUN197.00100-3.43209.00197.00205.00670
    BARUN273.00100.74273.00266.00266.00930
    BHBL292.00100-0.34292.00290.00290.00200
    BOKL453.00920460.00453.00455.007,694
    BPCL641.0031-1.69650.00641.00650.00831
    CBBL1,533.00101.321,560.001,520.001,520.002,376
    CBL241.001000.42246.00240.00241.008,541
    CCBL366.00620.27370.00361.00370.0013,202
    CFCL170.004421.8176.00164.00167.007,152
    CHCL829.00101.72829.00815.00816.001,854
    CIT4,095.00400.494,125.004,090.004,100.00807
    CLBSL1,302.00153.991,302.001,255.001,277.00155
    CZBIL380.001001.33381.00375.00380.0013,326
    DBBL261.001401.16261.00258.00260.004,306
    DDBL1,300.002001,338.001,300.001,317.003,435
    DHPL224.00101.82224.00216.00220.00105
    EBL1,380.00554.71,390.001,330.001,330.0030,402
    EBLCP867.0010-4.41889.00839.00889.00950
    EDBL620.00101.64620.00620.00620.0010
    FMDBL1,007.001000.71,040.001,000.001,000.002,033
    GBBL293.00100-0.68299.00293.00296.003,451
    GBIME376.00100-0.53385.00375.00377.0042,545
    GFCL207.00504.54212.00200.00200.002,372
    GLICL1,054.00862.331,069.001,020.001,020.002,129
    GMFIL264.00151.54265.00255.00265.00737
    GRDBL630.0010-4.11644.00630.00644.00418
    GUFL192.002001.05192.00187.00190.004,160
    HBL886.00501.84888.00875.00887.001,443
    HDL773.00101.98773.00773.00773.0010
    HGI1,695.00400.531,705.001,690.001,700.009,726
    HIDCL195.0034-0.51199.00195.00195.004,933
    ICFC280.00200-1.75285.00279.00280.002,802
    JBBL211.002040.95213.00210.00212.002,440
    JBNL268.0040-1.11272.00266.00270.0016,659
    JEFL255.00453-1.92265.00255.00261.001,453
    JFL265.001001.14265.00265.00265.00200
    JSLBB3,026.00101.993,026.003,026.003,026.0030
    KADBL295.0030-1.34301.00295.00301.00130
    KBBL327.00800.62337.00325.00331.002,635
    KBL322.00466-0.92329.00320.00326.0010,696
    KKHC208.0016-1.42212.00205.00212.00509
    KMCDB1,680.00501.21,693.001,660.001,660.00610
    KMFL2,805.00100-0.712,850.002,805.002,850.00406
    KNBL566.00320.71567.00555.00555.00384
    KRBL306.0012-1.92309.00306.00306.00802
    LBL384.0072-1.54393.00381.00391.008,067
    LGIL1,760.0063-0.281,780.001,758.001,770.0013,977
    LICN2,000.00200-1.232,001.001,995.002,001.00633
    LLBS1,870.001000.161,890.001,870.001,880.001,733
    LVF112.485,0001.9612.4812.4812.485,000
    MBL358.00850.56370.00356.00363.0036,857
    MDB545.00100-0.91561.00545.00550.00581
    MERO2,290.00110.792,290.002,256.002,256.00597
    MFIL156.00100-0.64160.00155.00160.003,463
    MLBBL1,340.0017-1.471,340.001,314.001,340.00162
    MMFDB2,260.00200.442,260.002,260.002,260.0020
    MNBBL948.0050-0.63973.00945.00973.007,656
    MSMBS1,220.001101,224.001,200.001,200.00429
    NABIL1,452.0016-0.551,484.001,451.001,484.003,172
    NABILP1,076.001,0000.841,076.001,060.001,060.0020,329
    NBB405.001001.25405.00395.00400.0016,132
    NBBL3,300.0015-0.753,300.003,300.003,300.0015
    NBF119.604002.6219.6019.4819.481,598
    NBIL1,040.0030-1.981,060.001,039.001,060.00650
    NBL342.00280-0.29345.00340.00345.0019,585
    NCCB359.00600366.00352.00360.0047,173
    NEF9.81531-1.99.909.819.903,929
    NGBBL760.002003.4760.00740.00740.002,180
    NGPL275.0010-2.14282.00275.00282.00222
    NIB738.00320.68742.00721.00721.008,215
    NIBPO633.00500.96645.00622.00622.0017,250
    NICA432.001050.23433.00430.00432.006,999
    NICL1,440.00100-0.351,450.001,440.001,450.004,044
    NIL1,021.0010-0.781,045.001,021.001,025.003,003
    NLBBL1,297.00102.131,298.001,260.001,260.001,706
    NLG1,486.00181.361,495.001,455.001,480.001,805
    NLIC2,045.0010-0.292,075.002,021.002,030.004,845
    NLICL2,260.0030-1.092,293.002,260.002,293.001,739
    NMB543.002500545.00541.00541.009,977
    NMBHF19.808322.519.809.709.7510,421
    NMBMF2,700.0017-0.742,715.002,700.002,715.00324
    NMBSF112.651,000-0.7812.7512.6012.7540,500
    NNLB2,284.00100-0.652,285.002,260.002,260.00610
    NTC663.003000.15664.00660.00661.003,840
    NUBL1,965.00101.871,979.001,929.001,929.002,687
    OHL672.00310.3683.00672.00683.0043
    PCBL404.0039-0.49406.00402.00406.0019,906
    PFL244.001000248.00234.00240.002,665
    PIC1,649.00100.241,665.001,640.001,640.003,688
    PICL1,420.0050-0.351,450.001,417.001,439.001,658
    PLIC2,566.002000.232,573.002,545.002,550.0010,750
    PRIN1,020.00100-1.451,042.001,015.001,040.004,199
    PRVU401.003800.5403.00399.00399.0027,917
    PRVUPO190.00169,5700190.00190.00190.00743,514
    PURBL297.00171-1.66309.00297.00303.00639
    RBCL13,485.0010-1.3413,800.0013,485.0013,750.00390
    RBCLPO11,201.0020-0.8811,400.0011,150.0011,150.00143
    RHPC208.00171.46208.00205.00208.00693
    RLFL210.001400214.00210.00210.003,297
    RMDC775.0010-0.26785.00774.00785.001,088
    RMFL2,695.0011-1.52,790.002,646.002,790.00878
    RSDC2,888.00141.192,890.002,821.002,857.001,405
    SADBL406.001001.76412.00398.00405.002,490
    SANIMA425.00500432.00425.00425.0024,475
    SBI925.00300-0.54933.00925.00930.007,637
    SBL485.0090-1.22499.00485.00499.0054,714
    SCB2,275.00100.042,285.002,269.002,285.0012,332
    SEOS11.684,200-0.1711.9211.6811.9210,900
    SFFIL445.0010-1.98445.00445.00445.0010
    SHINE412.001242.74415.00402.00402.001,172
    SHL355.001481.14355.00348.00353.0017,318
    SHPC1,130.00501.711,132.001,110.001,110.008,189
    SIC1,405.005000.281,429.001,405.001,420.001,824
    SICL1,870.001250.811,910.001,865.001,885.003,023
    SIFC359.002001.99359.00359.00359.00200
    SIGS123.00500-0.2223.0523.0023.055,500
    SIL1,439.001,0000.281,460.001,439.001,450.003,558
    SINDU336.00110-4346.00334.00346.004,498
    SKBBL1,540.00102.331,540.001,510.001,520.00714
    SKDBL360.00137-6.49385.00357.00385.006,602
    SLBBL1,632.0050-1.691,690.001,600.001,690.001,690
    SLICL1,075.0050-0.461,087.001,069.001,081.005,976
    SMFDB2,975.00300.682,999.002,940.002,999.00279
    SPDL267.00100.75270.00255.00270.001,747
    SRBL377.001000.27379.00372.00377.0014,431
    SWBBL1,809.00510.781,825.001,802.001,815.001,679
    SYFL161.001500161.00160.00160.00300
    TNBL308.00501.99308.00303.00303.001,551
    TRH262.004400.77262.00255.00255.001,480
    UFL265.005006265.00252.00252.00660
    UIC1,453.0049-0.141,460.001,440.001,440.001,248
    UMHL367.0017-0.54372.00365.00366.001,763
    VLBS1,390.0011-0.141,400.001,376.001,393.00140
    WOMI2,040.001022,040.001,966.001,966.001,723