SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL562.002899.98562.00512.00513.0086,224
    AHPC278.001,0005.7289.00255.00268.0042,623
    ALICL1,280.00604.921,319.001,197.001,197.007,798
    API526.00929.81526.00488.00488.0018,707
    ARUN178.00500178.00172.00175.00680
    BARUN279.00109.84279.00259.00259.00170
    BHBL272.00109.68272.00252.00252.00320
    BOKL465.002003.33475.00446.00450.0034,806
    BPCL630.005009.57630.00585.00585.0014,219
    CBBL1,323.003714.171,368.001,270.001,270.005,849
    CBL233.001,0003.1238.00221.00225.00121,856
    CCBL369.001,0007.89375.00342.00345.0084,659
    CHCL910.002009.9910.00826.00826.0016,026
    CIT3,700.001505.263,794.003,580.003,585.002,917
    CZBIL420.001002.44429.00400.00417.0037,702
    DBBL224.001504.19231.00215.00215.0023,827
    DDBL1,274.001507.971,274.001,190.001,190.0013,923
    DHPL238.001001.71242.00234.00238.001,426
    EBL1,876.001001.411,892.001,835.001,835.0017,283
    EDBL600.002804.35600.00581.00585.002,714
    EIC1,823.00508.581,846.001,675.001,675.0012,293
    FMDBL1,205.00949.771,215.001,105.001,105.0021,347
    GBBL407.001004.36410.00390.00397.0056,890
    GBIME395.002002.6398.00386.00392.0023,795
    GFCL303.004829.78303.00281.00281.005,321
    GLICL790.00105.33810.00760.00760.0019,472
    GMFIL224.005000229.00224.00228.002,770
    GRDBL450.00501.81459.00450.00450.00126
    HAMRO506.0025010506.00460.00460.008,259
    HBL970.004002.111,000.00955.00955.005,097
    HGI1,325.00502.471,346.001,299.001,299.006,421
    HIDCL215.001,0003.37220.00208.00208.0019,926
    ICFC261.001000270.00260.00266.008,322
    ILFCM915.001009.06922.00855.00855.001,635
    JBBL289.004022.12311.00287.00287.0011,020
    JEFL250.002005.93255.00240.00240.001,830
    JFL253.00503.27254.00245.00249.004,350
    JSLBB2,420.0010102,420.002,200.002,200.00310
    KADBL333.00156.73333.00310.00310.005,249
    KBBL345.001681.77362.00342.00342.009,960
    KBL355.001002.01365.00352.00354.0021,833
    KEBL566.00500566.00545.00555.00894
    KKHC245.005404.7245.00235.00235.002,468
    KMCDB1,900.001002.152,011.001,880.001,880.004,704
    KMFL2,120.001001.482,142.002,090.002,090.00460
    KNBL486.00340.21494.00486.00486.00200
    KRBL280.001005.66285.00265.00265.001,505
    LBL780.001002.09798.00770.00770.0072,692
    LGIL1,515.004503.841,540.001,459.001,488.0022,009
    LICN2,555.001000.792,596.002,536.002,560.003,638
    LLBS1,342.0020101,342.001,244.001,244.007,227
    LVF111.231,000211.2311.2311.231,000
    MBL412.005003.52421.00401.00401.0024,065
    MDB530.003353.11540.00515.00524.008,783
    MERO894.00101.94894.00894.00894.0010
    MFIL168.001800.6174.00167.00170.0013,458
    MIDBL427.002005.96427.00411.00411.00390
    MLBBL1,160.00449.851,161.001,076.001,076.00834
    MMDBL600.00749.09605.00561.00561.001,779
    MMFDB2,061.002109.982,061.001,900.001,910.00945
    MNBBL868.00304.84880.00825.00840.0026,525
    MSMBS983.00509.96983.00894.00894.002,270
    NABIL1,500.00452.041,529.001,480.001,499.0014,931
    NABILP1,135.00766.071,160.001,091.001,091.0011,304
    NBB735.001040.96740.00728.00740.0079,395
    NBBL2,478.00306.012,486.002,391.002,391.00310
    NBF120.202,997120.4020.0020.40234,995
    NBIL1,328.002009.931,328.001,232.001,232.008,106
    NBL425.004005.98431.00404.00405.00111,759
    NCCB376.00107.43379.00357.00357.00262,623
    NEF10.395000.8710.4310.3010.3058,588
    NGBBL817.001009.96817.00729.00729.0037,068
    NGPL286.00103.62295.00261.00271.002,073
    NHPC155.004800164.00152.00158.00563,020
    NIB738.001,3862.78755.00718.00718.0070,359
    NIBPO625.001662.12640.00619.00619.0030,954
    NIBSF111.605,0001.3111.7311.5011.5022,000
    NICA450.001254.17455.00435.00435.0015,335
    NICL969.002003.86984.00938.00940.005,377
    NIL998.00105.611,010.00953.00953.0015,712
    NLBBL1,190.002005.971,203.001,140.001,145.003,082
    NLG1,368.001003.641,396.001,330.001,330.005,016
    NLIC2,372.00121.372,419.002,350.002,370.007,327
    NLICL2,152.007001.892,209.002,122.002,145.0021,698
    NMB539.002005.48551.00510.00511.0023,518
    NMBHF110.304,1610.4910.3010.2310.2326,214
    NMBMF1,842.00442.681,880.001,800.001,800.00359
    NMBSF113.001,0006.4713.4312.4512.455,400
    NNLB1,538.00205.851,538.001,450.001,450.00200
    NTC633.00200.48637.00630.00635.003,370
    NUBL1,581.00505.41,589.001,520.001,520.003,882
    OHL548.002,0003.4560.00510.00521.0010,376
    PCBL418.001773.21423.00405.00405.0024,056
    PFL245.00508.89245.00227.00229.00924
    PIC1,490.00506.281,510.001,419.001,420.006,035
    PICL1,000.001503.631,020.00965.00965.007,732
    PLIC1,780.00504.711,820.001,720.001,725.0015,463
    PRIN975.00704.84983.00948.00948.0012,498
    PRINPO551.00350,000-1.96551.00551.00551.00350,000
    PROFL177.001001.72177.00177.00177.00450
    PRVU370.001507.25375.00351.00351.00107,957
    PURBL337.00307.67343.00319.00319.001,023
    RBBBL352.00230355.00345.00345.004,658
    RBCL13,850.00354.4914,065.0013,520.0013,520.00420
    RBCLPO13,700.00104.0413,733.0013,200.0013,464.001,220
    RHPC246.00156.49250.00230.00230.001,860
    RLFL212.001,0009.84212.00196.00196.005,025
    RMDC779.001008.5789.00732.00732.008,018
    RMFL1,384.00106.381,411.001,280.001,280.00192
    SADBL352.005002.33358.00350.00350.003,186
    SAJHA224.001005.66228.00216.00216.001,193
    SANIMA555.002001.65561.00545.00555.00114,862
    SBBLJ374.00907.78374.00350.00353.005,726
    SBI1,365.008051,380.001,320.001,320.007,100
    SBL644.001,0002.38658.00634.00634.0033,484
    SCB2,138.00393.042,155.002,080.002,080.008,785
    SEOS12.241,0003.4712.4812.0012.00104,493
    SETI259.001009.75259.00240.00240.008,426
    SFFIL391.00201.82391.00391.00391.00520
    SHBL445.00200-1.99462.00444.00462.001,153
    SHINE415.003502.47424.00410.00410.002,521
    SHL341.005005.57341.00328.00328.0011,535
    SHPC1,080.0010081,081.00996.001,014.0020,293
    SIC1,250.00202.211,300.001,247.001,247.004,110
    SICL2,224.00202.962,265.002,166.002,180.0010,309
    SIGS122.502,5004.3922.6522.0822.089,500
    SIL1,484.00504.131,501.001,457.001,457.009,617
    SINDU268.005008.06272.00252.00252.006,652
    SKBBL1,305.002007.321,336.001,240.001,240.005,913
    SKDBL294.00500-3.61304.00294.00300.002,492
    SLBBL1,856.00101.981,856.001,856.001,856.0010
    SLICL747.001007.02758.00690.00690.0015,197
    SMFDB2,083.00506.062,083.001,950.001,950.00235
    SRBL479.001132.35490.00468.00477.0037,089
    SWBBL1,534.00307.271,554.001,450.001,450.005,595
    SYFL153.005006.25153.00144.00144.003,310
    TNBL382.001006.15393.00365.00365.006,158
    TRH232.005305.45236.00224.00224.003,920
    UFL265.00106265.00255.00255.00229
    UIC1,173.001704.271,186.001,090.001,103.0028,438
    VLBS1,132.001007.811,155.001,071.001,071.002,731
    WDBL312.002005.41312.00300.00300.003,990
    WOMI1,500.00184.021,560.001,465.001,470.00657