SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL414.00530.24415.00412.00413.0014,749
    AHPC96.0050-2.0498.0096.0097.004,978
    AKBSL414.0010-3.27428.00410.00428.001,730
    AKJCL58.0020-1.6959.0058.0059.00384
    AKPL132.0013-0.75133.00131.00131.00245
    ALBSL423.0010-2.31431.00423.00431.00490
    ALICL318.0010-1.55320.00313.00320.00855
    API116.00336-0.85116.00112.00116.003,876
    BFC92.00204.5592.0087.0087.00668
    BOKL250.00230-1.96254.00250.00254.0010,219
    BPCL360.0013-1.64365.00356.00361.006,962
    CBBL965.00100-1.13970.00957.00970.001,524
    CBL143.0010-0.69143.00142.00143.0016,132
    CCBL154.00116-1.91156.00154.00156.0010,266
    CCBLPO124.0018,808-1.59124.00124.00124.0018,808
    CEFL102.001,3403.03102.00100.00100.002,340
    CHCL419.0050-3.23429.00419.00427.003,061
    CIT1,779.0010-2.521,800.001,779.001,800.001,577
    CLBSL506.00111.61506.00500.00500.0057
    CMF19.085,000-1.949.269.089.005,500
    CORBL111.007601.83111.00111.00111.00760
    CZBIL194.00156-2.51196.00194.00196.0012,771
    DBBL127.00817-3.79130.00126.00130.006,466
    DDBL718.0040-1.91718.00712.00718.00432
    DHPL57.0010-1.7257.0057.0057.0020
    EBL568.00140-1.22574.00564.00573.006,599
    EDBL267.0075-5.32277.00267.00277.00498
    EIC253.00200-3.44265.00250.00265.006,601
    FMDBL370.00200-2.37386.00367.00386.001,459
    FOWAD1,275.004-2.071,280.001,275.001,277.00551
    GBBL208.0011-1.42213.00208.00213.00961
    GBLBS322.00300-2.72326.00320.00325.008,347
    GDBL206.00100-0.96207.00205.00207.004,132
    GDBLPO122.00135,7590122.00122.00122.00135,759
    GFCL133.00500-1.48137.00130.00137.002,675
    GHL64.0010-1.5466.0064.0064.00300
    GILB703.0074-3.03715.00703.00715.00150
    GLBSL432.0050-4.85450.00432.00446.00780
    GLICL369.00110-2.38380.00367.00380.001,925
    GMFBS470.0010-1.26470.00458.00467.00380
    GMFIL115.00901.77115.00115.00115.00100
    GRDBL104.005800104.00102.00102.00930
    GUFL110.00100-1.79112.00110.00114.00607
    HBL498.0050-1.78507.00495.00507.001,447
    HDL1,445.0040-3.151,494.001,445.001,464.001,331
    HGI270.0050-2.88276.00270.00276.001,000
    HIDCL131.0030-2.96135.00131.00134.004,285
    HPPL130.0020-1.52132.00128.00132.00250
    HURJA112.00201.82112.00106.00108.00240
    ICFC154.00315-3.14157.00154.00157.001,265
    IGI300.0010-3.85318.00300.00318.00182
    ILBS429.0010-2.72440.00423.00440.001,658
    JBBL155.0060-2.52157.00155.00156.003,967
    JFL198.0020-0.5199.00193.00196.00470
    JOSHI57.0020-8.0661.0057.0061.00320
    JSLBB999.00220.4999.00980.00984.00752
    KBL178.00500179.00176.00177.0015,629
    KKHC49.0016049.0049.0049.0052
    KPCL77.0010-4.9482.0076.0082.00360
    KRBL99.00141-199.0098.0099.00230
    KSBBL139.001000139.00138.00138.001,734
    KSBBLP104.0013,515-1.89104.00104.00104.0013,515
    LBBL170.00364-2.86175.00170.00175.005,034
    LBL213.001,000-2.29216.00212.00216.0035,918
    LGIL354.0043-1.67362.00354.00353.0078
    LICN1,014.0010-0.11,015.00981.001,015.00762
    LLBS654.0010-1.8665.00654.00665.00280
    MBL249.003840251.00247.00248.008,778
    MDB243.00152-0.41247.00243.00244.002,017
    MEGA194.00500-2.51196.00193.00196.0010,908
    MERO550.0016-1.08565.00547.00565.00955
    MFIL123.00150-3.91130.00123.00130.001,770
    MHNL81.0010-4.7184.0081.0084.00210
    MLBBL460.00120.88460.00456.00447.0015
    MLBL212.00840.47215.00209.00215.004,822
    MNBBL301.0050-1.95304.00301.00304.006,796
    MSLB930.0010-2932.00896.00932.00186
    MSMBS455.00100-6.95481.00455.00481.00475
    NABIL765.0064-0.65770.00762.00768.007,591
    NADEP410.00190.74412.00402.00407.001,210
    NAGRO750.0010-2.6755.00718.00755.00970
    NBB208.00574-0.95210.00208.00210.0014,438
    NBL311.001,304-2.51318.00311.00318.0021,930
    NCCB197.0010-1.01198.00195.00198.0012,953
    NEF7.80579-1.527.807.807.001,978
    NGPL99.0011-1100.0098.0098.0099
    NHDL94.00310-1.0594.0093.0094.00360
    NHPC53.00250-5.3655.0053.0055.002,150
    NIB441.0088-0.45443.00437.00443.006,701
    NIBLPF6.7050506.706.706.00505
    NIBPO420.00255-0.94423.00417.00423.001,004
    NIBSF19.101,000-0.879.109.109.001,000
    NICA383.0021-1.03393.00378.00393.007,772
    NICL267.0010-1.11267.00257.00266.004,479
    NIL366.00100-2.4374.00366.00374.00875
    NLBBL497.0050-1.97500.00497.00500.00435
    NLG579.0010-2.85585.00553.00585.00435
    NLIC759.0030-0.91766.00751.00761.0013,429
    NLICL475.0010-3.06481.00463.00481.003,932
    NLICP518.003,8031.97518.00518.00518.0028,803
    NMBMF1,041.0040-0.381,075.001,026.001,028.002,021
    NMBSF19.761,300-1.919.769.769.001,300
    NMFBS1,673.0010-4.131,770.001,671.001,770.002,399
    NNLB421.00100-3.22435.00421.00429.00490
    NSEWA390.0010-1.52403.00390.00403.0030
    NTC625.00101.3641.00613.00629.001,205
    NUBL850.00200-2.3860.00850.00860.00760
    OHL520.0010-3.7535.00520.00535.0054
    PCBL262.0060-1.87264.00262.00263.007,675
    PFL133.001000134.00133.00133.00995
    PIC374.0011-4.1390.00374.00390.001,154
    PICL450.0011-0.44450.00450.00450.0011
    PLIC324.0080-4.14332.00320.00332.001,609
    PMHPL92.0010-1.0894.0092.0093.00260
    PPCL92.0010-5.1596.0091.0096.00350
    PRIN297.00129-2.62306.00297.00300.001,810
    PRVU261.00100-1.51265.00261.00265.0013,178
    RADHI135.0011-4.26139.00133.00139.00114
    RBCL8,575.0010-3.118,680.008,510.008,680.0090
    RBCLPO7,400.0010-27,500.007,400.007,500.00100
    RHPC85.0050-5.5689.0085.0089.00216
    RHPL155.00960-4.91163.00155.00163.0032,550
    RLFL110.0090-8.33118.00110.00118.005,899
    RMDC615.0010-2.07617.00602.00617.001,909
    RRHP108.00100108.00102.00106.00210
    RSDC330.0043-1.49335.00330.00335.00679
    SABSL454.0050-3.2469.00450.00469.002,580
    SADBL138.003000138.00138.00138.00300
    SAEF8.25300-0.848.258.228.003,000
    SANIMA345.00479-1.15352.00344.00352.0012,034
    SBI411.0020-2.14415.00409.00415.003,485
    SBL326.0023-0.91329.00325.00329.0020,063
    SCB555.00332-0.89567.00550.00553.0011,079
    SDESI602.0023-1.15610.00601.00615.00591
    SEF8.951,00008.958.788.0035,500
    SFFIL248.00144-1.59260.00246.00250.008,789
    SHINE245.00763-2.78248.00245.00248.001,322
    SHIVM543.0050-5.07583.00540.00583.0032,906
    SHL211.00100-3.21216.00211.00216.001,838
    SHPC192.0080-2.54200.00190.00200.003,414
    SIC476.0040-3.05485.00476.00485.00540
    SICL706.0050-3.29730.00706.00725.001,958
    SIL387.0030-0.26387.00374.00381.001,270
    SINDU132.00101.54132.00132.00132.0010
    SJCL166.0020-5.14176.00165.00175.0021,650
    SKBBL890.0050-4.81935.00890.00917.001,082
    SLBBL533.0040-1.11538.00529.00532.00467
    SLBSL679.0050-1.45688.00677.00685.00330
    SLICL265.0050-4.33279.00265.00279.005,425
    SMATA551.0010-7.24653.00551.00605.004,117
    SMB419.0010-1.87419.00419.00419.0010
    SMFBS790.0010-0.75790.00771.00790.0080
    SMFDB500.0027-4.76515.00500.00515.00656
    SPARS538.0010-2.71542.00531.00542.00240
    SPDL70.0010071.0068.0071.0072
    SRBL235.00500-1.67240.00235.00240.0010,729
    SWBBL900.0010-2.81908.00900.00908.00503
    TRH281.0010-3.1285.00276.00285.00445
    UFL183.00101.1183.00183.00183.0010
    UIC260.0090-5.11271.00260.00270.00230
    UMHL104.00142.97104.00101.00103.0094
    UNHPL53.0050-1.8553.0052.0053.00150
    UNL19,000.0010-1.0419,000.0019,000.0019,000.0010
    UPCL80.007902.5681.0077.0078.0012,296
    UPPER235.0050-3.69244.00234.00244.0013,829
    VLBS566.00103.1566.00548.00550.00126