SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,525.0018-0.591,550.001,502.001,550.002,128
    ADBL430.00120-0.92441.00429.00434.0072,363
    AHPC345.003402.07353.00329.00332.00274,619
    AIL691.0010-0.86710.00688.00700.007,930
    AKJCL142.0010-2.07149.00140.00145.006,675
    AKPL317.0010-2.16330.00314.00330.0062,313
    ALBSL1,403.0012-1.891,440.001,400.001,420.003,326
    ALICL1,208.00100-2.341,245.001,200.001,235.0062,251
    API286.0010-2.72295.00283.00290.00141,475
    BARUN230.0020-1.71233.00226.00230.007,516
    BFC161.0010-1.23164.00158.00163.007,809
    BNT8,644.0030-3.968,900.008,644.008,900.00175
    BOKL315.00100-3.37326.00310.00324.0096,416
    BPCL400.003500412.00393.00393.0023,884
    CBBL1,570.0030-1.811,610.001,565.001,600.0027,350
    CBL229.0090-1.72236.00227.00235.00112,211
    CCBL245.00470-2255.00245.00255.0069,962
    CFCL204.001810.99205.00201.00203.002,483
    CGH665.00109.92665.00635.00635.00910
    CHCL559.0014-0.53572.00551.00554.0019,987
    CHL190.001000.53193.00183.00186.004,628
    CIT4,376.0010-2.654,551.004,370.004,550.0012,537
    CLBSL1,008.0050-1.661,026.001,006.001,025.003,173
    CMF110.50120-0.4710.5010.2010.3479,990
    CMF210.602000.7610.6010.4210.4213,410
    CORBL669.0010-1.18690.00666.00690.001,765
    CZBIL307.005080.99311.00300.00304.00205,559
    CZBILP171.003,7190171.00171.00171.003,719
    DDBL1,903.00300.051,950.001,890.001,950.0030,371
    DHPL115.00100115.00111.00113.0010,892
    EBL767.0030-1.29783.00755.00772.0046,468
    EDBL450.007937.14450.00419.00424.0041,351
    EIC706.001602.77739.00701.00721.0045,949
    EICPO392.001,000-0.25407.00374.00374.009,910
    FMDBL780.00120-2.5816.00775.00816.0022,846
    FOWAD2,335.0050-1.272,399.002,331.002,365.007,249
    GBBL308.00108-0.32315.00307.00315.0040,693
    GBD80/811,050.00400.381,050.001,050.001,050.0080
    GBIME462.001003.82462.00434.00453.00386,533
    GBLBS1,010.0080-2.421,050.001,005.001,035.0021,501
    GFCL270.00111.12270.00257.00262.006,305
    GHL125.0020-0.79128.00123.00124.005,140
    GIC632.0050-0.47645.00624.00635.005,997
    GILB1,900.0050-1.911,963.001,900.001,920.009,798
    GIMES114.185,000-3.2714.8414.1814.66231,000
    GLBSL1,415.00101.141,415.001,380.001,380.001,013
    GLICL712.0090-3.39747.00712.00735.0012,918
    GMFBS1,393.0010-2.931,425.001,390.001,407.00270
    GMFIL212.00170-1.4219.00212.00214.00656
    GRDBL170.00200-1.16175.00169.00175.004,352
    GUFL402.0040-0.99412.00400.00408.006,220
    HBL529.00150535.00528.00535.008,809
    HBLD831,072.007521,072.001,072.001,072.0075
    HDHPC129.0035-1.53133.00128.00130.0028,567
    HDL4,150.00100-0.954,300.004,141.004,300.0024,505
    HGI644.0010-0.16677.00640.00677.0019,335
    HIDCL332.001031.22340.00315.00315.00136,384
    HPPL483.00103.87492.00441.00474.0095,640
    HURJA321.00103.55334.00312.00312.0024,695
    ICFC299.0039-1.32309.00298.00309.0012,327
    IGI1,030.00100-0.961,081.001,021.001,060.0042,252
    ILBS1,435.0011-3.041,508.001,393.001,452.003,552
    JBBL225.00100.9234.00221.00230.0070,727
    JFL268.002002.68278.00263.00263.0018,218
    JOSHI118.0010-0.84119.00117.00117.001,375
    JSLBB3,880.0050-0.133,905.003,850.003,900.002,322
    KBL306.0010-0.65315.00305.00315.00155,247
    KBLD861,050.00250.481,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    KKHC116.0090-2.52121.00115.00119.002,678
    KLBSL1,480.0030-3.711,537.001,480.001,537.00808
    KMCDB1,251.001501.291,321.001,245.001,296.0015,814
    KPCL250.00100-0.79261.00247.00247.008,860
    KRBL167.0016-1.76173.00166.00173.007,462
    KSBBL301.00104-1.31310.00300.00308.0043,549
    LBBL247.00197-1.98256.00247.00255.0021,998
    LBL289.00410-2.03300.00288.00300.0045,735
    LEC284.0040-0.7300.00281.00300.0094,817
    LEMF10.671,500-0.7410.8510.6510.7534,250
    LGIL745.0010-1.59765.00735.00764.0016,490
    LGILPO331.0013,1750331.00331.00331.0026,355
    LICN2,189.0010-3.182,270.002,177.002,270.007,484
    LLBS1,617.0050-1.641,640.001,601.001,612.007,475
    LUK10.00100-1.7710.109.9810.0977,900
    MBL302.00416-1.63309.00300.00307.0088,289
    MDB336.00500-1.18340.00336.00340.002,121
    MEGA297.0010-0.67305.00295.00300.00151,444
    MEGAPO126.0024,4520126.00126.00126.0024,452
    MEN637.0010-0.93643.00635.00635.007,910
    MERO1,326.0010-3.281,377.001,321.001,348.0037,769
    MFIL474.00200-2.47492.00472.00480.0039,902
    MHNL229.0030-2.14239.00228.00238.009,930
    MLBBL1,668.00220-1.881,740.001,650.001,700.002,977
    MLBL301.001000316.00301.00316.0069,922
    MMFDB1,499.0010-2.031,560.001,490.001,560.009,451
    MNBBL400.0010-0.25409.00400.00409.0051,961
    MPFL180.00300.56184.00179.00182.004,750
    MPFLPO118.001000118.00118.00118.00200
    MSLB2,437.00201.972,485.002,390.002,390.001,944
    NABBC549.0050-1.08566.00544.00566.00776
    NABIL1,285.0050-1.151,305.001,271.001,300.0067,034
    NBB307.002750310.00302.00309.00118,658
    NBBD20851,051.00253.041,051.001,020.001,020.00175
    NBF211.181,741-1.0611.3011.0811.08113,440
    NBL455.00500-0.22468.00451.00456.00865,950
    NCCB315.00100.64328.00309.00328.00192,714
    NEF11.9510,0520.6711.9511.7211.87257,977
    NFS324.00101.25340.00313.00320.0020,376
    NGPL220.0055-2.65225.00220.00222.008,073
    NHDL324.00359.83324.00309.00309.005,335
    NHPC154.0010-5.52170.00153.00170.00288,821
    NIB456.0050-0.87469.00454.00469.0031,693
    NIBD20821,084.002501,084.001,084.001,084.0025
    NIBD20821,084.002501,084.001,084.001,084.0025
    NIBLPF12.363,4283.8612.3611.9111.9199,393
    NIBPO394.00500-0.51396.00394.00395.005,750
    NIBSF112.808,5220.4712.8012.7412.7456,000
    NICA878.0050-1.68910.00875.00910.00101,323
    NICAD82831,115.0035-0.891,125.001,115.001,125.00125
    NICBF11.401000.0911.6011.2011.6049,800
    NICGF12.165000.3312.3512.0012.0030,750
    NICL864.00506.54882.00800.00811.00183,685
    NIFRA542.0050-1.81570.00539.00560.00779,371
    NIL1,670.0030-1.761,785.001,667.001,785.0066,359
    NLBBL1,448.0010-0.821,490.001,420.001,489.0054,791
    NLG1,108.0010-1.251,145.001,066.001,066.0024,512
    NLIC2,075.0017-1.192,140.002,072.002,125.0052,377
    NLICL1,186.0040-2.391,238.001,182.001,238.0033,792
    NMB426.00103-0.7436.00424.00436.00104,756
    NMB5012.411000.8112.6012.2512.251,197,600
    NMBHF111.071820.0911.1011.0111.0624,483
    NMBMF1,228.00548-1.131,265.001,220.001,265.0014,483
    NMFBS2,518.0040-1.332,598.002,505.002,560.001,200
    NRIC1,417.00100-2.141,470.001,411.001,420.0079,658
    NRN392.00101.03406.00378.00400.0055,061
    NTC1,263.0041-0.471,300.001,227.001,300.0084,189
    NUBL1,447.0050-0.071,463.001,402.001,448.0016,992
    OHL490.0010-1.01495.00480.00495.0012,522
    PCBL441.00500-1.12448.00440.00446.00116,996
    PFL283.001003.66288.00263.00268.0015,571
    PIC1,161.0061-2.441,212.001,161.001,193.0011,920
    PICL804.00100-1.35828.00799.00822.0030,386
    PICLPO260.0022,800-1.89260.00260.00260.0022,800
    PLI761.0010-1.17778.00748.00770.0016,817
    PLIC840.0050-2.33864.00835.00850.0017,624
    PMHPL143.00103.62150.00135.00136.009,660
    PPCL234.00200-2.09239.00231.00235.009,210
    PRIN874.0090-2.02900.00872.00885.0022,077
    PROFL159.0010-1.24164.00159.00164.0012,320
    PRVU448.0010-1.54465.00445.00465.00209,302
    RADHI342.00334-1.16352.00342.00342.0011,061
    RHPC182.001,200-2.15191.00182.00189.0087,969
    RHPL364.00920370.00358.00360.0021,516
    RLFL233.009614.48245.00232.00234.00237,947
    RLI669.0070-0.15703.00661.00703.0024,427
    RMDC1,072.00285-2.11,105.001,065.001,100.0012,367
    RRHP317.007459.69317.00287.00294.0067,691
    RSDC821.0022-2.26845.00817.00842.008,028
    SABSL1,393.0015-0.711,431.001,393.001,431.001,746
    SADBL209.00100211.00205.00211.0025,282
    SAEF13.755,130013.7513.5013.50107,600
    SAND20851,040.005001,040.001,030.001,030.00300
    SANIMA364.0063-1.62377.00363.00377.0072,575
    SAPDBL166.00100-1.78170.00163.00166.008,730
    SBI417.00165-0.48420.00411.00419.0015,500
    SBIBD861,037.005001,037.001,037.001,037.0050
    SBL403.00100-0.49410.00399.00410.0057,465
    SBLD20821,036.0050-1.81,040.001,034.001,034.00150
    SCB607.0056-0.16620.00605.00620.0022,160
    SDLBSL1,381.0015-2.061,420.001,349.001,420.002,742
    SEF12.00200-0.0812.0011.8011.81155,600
    SFCL206.0076-2.37218.00206.00215.0014,922
    SFMF12.75100213.0012.5012.753,450
    SGI631.0010-1.1663.00623.00650.007,685
    SHINE262.0040-1.13270.00261.00268.0012,619
    SHIVM1,370.0010-1.581,401.001,361.001,392.0020,818
    SHL205.006000206.00202.00202.0022,162
    SHPC340.00196-0.87351.00340.00345.0028,921
    SIC1,545.00500.851,615.001,510.001,510.0015,283
    SICL2,689.00100-2.152,885.002,675.002,885.0054,180
    SIFC224.00960-3.45228.00223.00228.003,983
    SIGS211.6750,000-3.5512.4011.6711.90241,400
    SIL1,137.00690-0.181,161.001,117.001,139.0016,016
    SINDU185.00140-2.63192.00183.00192.0018,922
    SJCL295.00150-0.67302.00292.00293.0019,144
    SKBBL1,578.0020-1.131,620.001,575.001,575.007,717
    SLBBL1,200.0010-1.641,244.001,199.001,244.006,410
    SLBS1,945.001000.462,060.001,940.001,960.004,784
    SLBSL1,210.0013-1.941,212.001,190.001,210.00233
    SLCF9.90400-110.009.819.816,090
    SLICL805.0010-1.11820.00799.00816.0016,702
    SMB1,930.0010-3.41,999.001,930.001,999.001,255
    SMFBS1,912.0012-2.941,999.001,911.001,931.001,189
    SMFDB1,199.00100.761,199.001,168.001,168.004,241
    SNLB1,440.0050-1.371,485.001,435.001,435.001,962
    SPDL265.00200-2.57277.00263.00277.0020,349
    SRBL308.00300-3.14318.00307.00313.0052,394
    SRBLD831,050.003001,050.001,050.001,050.0030
    SRD801,025.0010-0.971,025.001,025.001,025.00100
    SSHL182.001000190.00179.00184.0051,492
    STC10,450.0040-510,800.0010,153.0010,780.005,216
    SWBBL2,036.00150-1.022,098.002,035.002,098.0028,216
    TRH312.002,100-2.5320.00312.00320.0014,530
    UFL318.0010-1.24322.00318.00320.00655
    UIC657.00300-2.52681.00655.00676.0059,541
    UMHL165.00286-0.6174.00164.00174.0021,470
    UMRH232.00100.43235.00222.00230.004,565
    UNHPL117.00100.86118.00115.00116.008,486
    UNL18,450.0010-1.4518,450.0018,450.0018,450.0010
    UPCL144.001985.11148.00140.00143.00189,159
    UPPER575.00504.17599.00555.00570.00417,909
    USLB2,208.00121.852,211.002,150.002,150.001,649
    VLBS1,460.0016-2.011,519.001,445.001,519.004,525