SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL396.00141.28398.00392.00395.0037,203
    AHPC100.005000102.0097.00102.0031,158
    AKJCL60.00101.6962.0058.0058.00740
    AKPL135.0010-0.74140.00132.00138.0063,016
    ALBSL683.001901.19729.00682.00688.0013,269
    ALICL482.00649.79482.00445.00445.0041,384
    API132.002703.12132.00126.00130.0073,008
    BARUN95.00234.495.0092.0092.00673
    BBC2,060.0050-3.832,244.002,050.002,184.003,870
    BFC107.001909.18107.0099.0099.0014,774
    BNT6,650.00107.266,650.006,324.006,324.0040
    BOKL247.002391.23252.00245.00245.0040,375
    BPCL340.00502.41356.00329.00335.0028,640
    CBBL916.0015-0.11940.00916.00920.0010,600
    CBL152.00101.33156.00149.00151.00162,663
    CCBL192.001,1882.13194.00188.00188.00126,583
    CFCL162.003795.88162.00147.00156.0012,806
    CHCL450.002097.14462.00425.00425.0027,229
    CHL89.0044089.0088.0088.0057
    CIT2,266.00252.672,298.002,218.002,230.0017,632
    CLBSL885.00113.15897.00857.00870.001,826
    CMF110.0010,0001.1110.009.899.0011,500
    CORBL144.001007.46144.00136.00136.0015,740
    CZBIL213.00101.91213.00209.00213.0048,217
    DDBL1,060.00771.921,081.001,052.001,059.0020,432
    DHPL62.00118.7762.0058.0058.003,099
    EBL642.00252.07645.00633.00635.0025,366
    EBLCP647.00104.86647.00647.00647.0010
    EDBL340.002500.29345.00339.00345.002,392
    EIC360.00159.76360.00334.00334.0049,771
    FMDBL431.00121.89441.00423.00428.0034,547
    FOWAD1,315.001001.941,320.001,274.001,310.008,064
    GBBL240.001953245.00233.00233.0033,702
    GBLBS420.00501.94433.00413.00420.0045,057
    GFCL155.007009.93155.00143.00143.0021,422
    GGBSL919.0050-1.71957.00883.00953.006,545
    GILB1,389.00335.231,450.001,340.001,346.004,829
    GIMES18.382,0001.958.388.388.002,000
    GLBSL670.00102.76683.00665.00665.002,335
    GLICL613.00759.86613.00558.00569.0035,255
    GMFBS789.00109.43793.00715.00735.008,145
    GMFIL155.00109.93155.00139.00143.0013,140
    GRDBL124.001505.98124.00119.00119.0017,490
    GUFL134.001009.84134.00124.00124.0047,880
    HBL576.0052-0.52586.00564.00579.0012,859
    HDL1,300.001001.641,335.001,280.001,299.0093,257
    HGI363.001010363.00335.00335.0034,201
    HIDCL146.00250.69147.00144.00144.0033,360
    HPPL170.00106.25170.00152.00157.007,258
    HURJA120.00203.45120.00114.00118.002,260
    ICFC195.002004.28196.00182.00190.0018,635
    IGI399.00909.92399.00365.00365.0016,131
    ILBS840.00101.08914.00832.00832.0014,319
    JBBL188.007007.43189.00172.00178.0084,118
    JFL191.004006.11195.00180.00180.007,025
    JOSHI64.0020-4.4868.0064.0067.00690
    JSLBB1,474.001502.791,499.001,435.001,435.002,864
    KADBL290.00300-1.02298.00290.00296.001,305
    KBL204.006750.49208.00202.00207.00140,222
    KKHC54.00161.8955.0052.0052.00262
    KPCL94.00120-5.05100.0093.00100.004,643
    KRBL122.006666.09124.00116.00116.0018,247
    KSBBL162.003464.52167.00155.00158.0055,796
    LBBL200.005005.82203.00191.00192.0086,329
    LBL221.003162.31223.00217.00220.0032,931
    LEMF8.3250010.058.327.707.004,900
    LGIL442.009285.74453.00415.00425.0043,586
    LICN1,254.00154.671,261.001,198.001,198.008,454
    LLBS1,069.00507.011,069.001,010.001,018.002,771
    LVF19.691,00029.699.599.0062,500
    MBL246.004000.41250.00238.00247.0084,862
    MDB304.003503.4310.00289.00290.004,269
    MEGA210.008650.96212.00207.00212.0097,696
    MERO676.00556.12676.00648.00649.0026,696
    MFIL215.001,0009.69215.00199.00199.00152,899
    MHNL104.00150106.00100.00104.008,320
    MLBBL665.00500.76694.00647.00673.001,569
    MLBL220.00504.27220.00210.00215.0042,050
    MNBBL337.00955.97340.00322.00324.0049,726
    MPFL133.001009.92133.00123.00123.00300
    MSLB968.0050-0.11,014.00968.00988.001,689
    MSMBS766.002000.79781.00751.00775.006,916
    NABIL764.001321.73766.00757.00760.0022,863
    NADEP636.0061-1.4666.00635.00655.0017,923
    NBB215.00500.47218.00213.00217.0057,120
    NBL284.002,8300.71288.00282.00285.00173,449
    NCCB237.008,6464.87237.00226.00230.00287,008
    NEF9.032,5833.799.208.878.0013,521
    NFS141.00300145.00141.00143.00170
    NGPL119.00200-0.83122.00118.00118.008,576
    NHDL127.001304.96127.00121.00123.002,090
    NHPC56.00105.6658.0053.0054.0075,850
    NIB411.00500.49417.00409.00417.0049,574
    NIBLPF8.318644.018.398.148.0014,204
    NIBPO385.0050-0.26389.00381.00383.005,158
    NIBSF110.185,0005.0610.189.879.00174,378
    NICA477.001,0000.42489.00475.00484.00131,384
    NICAD82831,010.0075-0.11,011.001,010.001,011.00125
    NICGF10.181,5001.810.1810.0010.005,500
    NICL391.001005.11404.00353.00375.0086,976
    NIL470.00807.8478.00430.00444.0075,310
    NLBBL678.00210-0.29700.00670.00693.0017,914
    NLG786.002009.93786.00729.00729.0022,940
    NLIC1,090.00504.911,107.001,050.001,059.0080,919
    NLICL659.00884.94673.00620.00636.0059,301
    NMB376.006000.27381.00375.00368.0082,278
    NMBHF19.884,1618.19.889.329.0015,634
    NMBMF867.005135.86883.00819.00803.007,627
    NMFBS1,594.00281.531,601.001,568.001,571.002,367
    NNLB740.00105.87750.00712.00712.001,361
    NSEWA691.00109.68691.00642.00642.001,150
    NTC650.003001.72650.00637.00640.0013,006
    NUBL935.001000955.00935.00937.008,550
    OHL542.00562.85569.00537.00537.0023,810
    PCBL284.001000.71290.00282.00287.00105,361
    PFL173.00748.12176.00163.00163.0025,424
    PIC540.00839.98540.00498.00498.0034,035
    PICL631.001109.93631.00585.00585.0024,635
    PLIC484.002210484.00448.00448.0064,288
    PMHPL104.0010-1.89106.00104.00104.00400
    PPCL140.0090-0.71154.00140.00140.007,680
    PRIN430.00909.97430.00391.00391.0058,173
    PROFL116.00601.75121.00112.00116.0010,701
    PRVU265.002,8784.74265.00256.00257.00314,639
    RADHI166.00120.61168.00163.00164.002,755
    RBCL9,310.00100.3810,037.009,280.009,450.00640
    RBCLPO8,901.00153.899,200.008,700.008,739.001,857
    RHPC85.001506.2588.0080.0081.0048,399
    RHPL178.009401.14188.00173.00176.0080,225
    RLFL144.004379.92144.00133.00133.0029,296
    RMDC648.00141.25654.00624.00652.0020,161
    RRHP100.0010-2.91103.00100.00103.00310
    RSDC441.00504.01446.00429.00432.0011,652
    SABSL825.00103.38828.00797.00813.007,466
    SADBL173.00279.49173.00159.00161.0048,252
    SAEF9.701,0000.219.709.509.0019,500
    SANIMA358.002502.58359.00351.00353.0058,480
    SAPDBL168.001009.8168.00153.00150.0013,992
    SBI446.001,5556.44446.00416.00427.0021,342
    SBL337.001003.37338.00329.00332.0074,425
    SCB645.00201.57647.00635.00640.0015,165
    SDESI835.00123.86860.00805.00820.004,352
    SEF10.051000.510.119.9110.0061,600
    SFCL109.005003.81113.00107.00107.003,265
    SFFIL217.00105.74217.00201.00205.003,949
    SHINE268.00501.52269.00260.00264.0037,102
    SHIVM542.005003.44566.00525.00525.00183,654
    SHL215.001001.9223.00213.00215.0041,779
    SHPC220.00107.84224.00204.00205.0070,795
    SIC661.00509.98661.00613.00613.004,579
    SICL1,000.00105.821,033.00941.00942.0048,299
    SIFC166.00200-3.49178.00166.00170.0019,520
    SIL528.0020010528.00489.00489.0024,275
    SINDU145.008007.41145.00137.00137.0014,466
    SJCL170.00102.41175.00166.00167.0033,706
    SKBBL975.00701.04984.00961.00984.005,322
    SLBBL784.00104.81803.00758.00762.009,736
    SLBSL794.00101.28812.00770.00799.002,426
    SLICL383.00209.74383.00343.00343.0071,668
    SMATA785.00104.67815.00765.00765.004,120
    SMB774.00105.31775.00735.00748.00350
    SMFBS1,017.0010-6.71,090.001,015.001,090.00970
    SMFDB734.005002.95741.00717.00727.006,284
    SPARS814.00105.85820.00781.00783.001,709
    SPDL104.001470104.0096.00102.001,741
    SRBL247.00302.92251.00244.00244.0060,525
    STC2,499.0050-3.882,700.002,499.002,652.001,433
    SWBBL1,061.00722.121,098.001,039.001,058.009,969
    TMDBL193.002703.76193.00181.00185.0015,435
    TRH325.002006.21335.00301.00307.0052,653
    UFL188.004831.62194.00188.00188.004,439
    UIC393.001009.78393.00359.00365.009,270
    UMHL121.00409.01121.00111.00112.007,713
    UNHPL62.0050063.0061.0061.004,930
    UPCL82.003005.1382.0078.0078.0016,602
    UPPER263.001005.62269.00250.00253.00120,084
    VLBS902.001251.12915.00878.00878.002,808
    WOMI970.0020-1.021,008.00970.00980.0012,612