As of 2024/04/16 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL762.00-1.04774.90757.00757.004,314
    ADBL223.60-0.62226.00223.00225.109,690
    ADBLD831,055.0001,055.001,055.001,055.0048
    AHL443.000.18449.70437.00445.004,206
    AHPC168.00-0.88172.80168.00172.8034,556
    AKJCL210.00-0.47215.00208.10215.0022,539
    AKPL170.00-0.64173.00168.50170.2060,364
    ALBSL718.00-2.31730.00711.60725.002,654
    ALICL551.00-0.72557.00548.00557.0017,433
    ANLB1,960.00-3.922,040.001,960.002,040.00325
    API171.30-0.52173.00170.00172.2065,358
    AVYAN680.00-2.61700.00680.00700.004,381
    BARUN236.30-1.58241.00236.00240.1011,282
    BBC3,700.00-0.583,730.003,650.003,650.00350
    BEDC365.00-1.88382.00365.00370.0010,548
    BFC346.00-2.54357.00345.00349.0013,912
    BGWT605.20-2.7619.00601.00610.004,177
    BHDC477.00-0.42479.40470.00470.0016,172
    BHL344.700344.70335.00342.005,944
    BHPL497.70-0.46500.00481.00500.004,071
    BNHC469.90-1.07478.00466.00467.401,572
    BNL15,885.80-215,885.8015,885.8015,885.8010
    BNT12,553.000.8713,036.0012,208.1012,440.00402
    BOKD86975.000.49975.00975.00975.0025
    BPCL298.000303.00296.10298.004,314
    C30MF8.901.718.908.758.75500
    CBBL830.10-0.35837.00825.00830.005,319
    CBLD881,136.008.191,136.001,068.001,068.001,150
    CCBD881,029.00-0.681,029.001,029.001,029.0050
    CFCL368.00-0.7375.00364.20373.0036,266
    CGH798.00-0.87805.00797.00805.0013,797
    CHCL442.00-1.84450.30442.00446.0023,780
    CHDC804.90-0.87826.50796.40826.503,522
    CHL313.00-1.57318.00308.00318.0011,538
    CIT2,101.00-0.472,110.002,100.002,110.007,554
    CITY587.000.34591.00580.00585.004,527
    CKHL535.10-3.41553.80534.00545.105,780
    CLI443.40-0.14445.80442.00442.1029,459
    CMF18.80-1.128.808.808.80500
    CMF27.89-1.747.907.897.901,670
    CORBL441.00-0.23457.00435.00442.0011,120
    CYCL1,683.00-6.51,764.001,640.001,764.0011,027
    CZBIL157.000.13157.00154.00156.1039,765
    DDBL698.90-1.29715.00694.90707.004,233
    DHPL206.004.04214.20197.10200.1039,125
    DLBS1,203.00-1.81,249.501,203.001,249.501,899
    DOLTI452.00-5.6469.30443.00469.3057,091
    DORDI425.00-1.6440.00423.50431.009,000
    EBL497.00-0.6500.00495.30495.3010,227
    EBLD851,050.00-1.871,068.001,050.001,068.00500
    EBLD861,005.000.51,005.001,000.001,000.00150
    EDBL362.50-0.68371.00356.70361.007,607
    EHPL450.000.22456.00440.20449.008,228
    ENL820.002.91820.00783.10790.002,535
    FMDBL610.00-0.97617.60609.00610.0023,918
    FOWAD1,135.00-0.441,160.001,120.001,120.001,173
    GBBD85994.501.27994.50970.00970.00152
    GBBL367.000.82368.90364.00364.1013,601
    GBILD86/87991.00-0.71,007.00991.00998.00825
    GBIME177.40-1.44180.00177.00178.5028,551
    GBLBS628.00-1.26635.90628.00628.101,876
    GCIL485.000.19492.00474.50474.5030,111
    GFCL451.70-2.44465.00446.40463.0014,723
    GHL150.00-1.64152.00149.10150.5053,407
    GIBF18.14-1.698.158.128.121,250
    GILB989.000.26990.00971.00986.905,873
    GLBSL1,836.00-3.131,857.501,705.901,857.507,643
    GLH209.00-0.52212.50206.80210.0013,269
    GMFBS1,139.00-3.471,160.001,089.001,157.001,311
    GMFIL360.00-1.61362.00356.30362.009,901
    GRDBL408.005.02417.80389.00396.2089,808
    GUFL905.009.96905.30800.00823.00212,626
    GVL423.00-1.05430.00419.00419.007,081
    GWFD831,180.0001,180.001,179.001,179.00120
    H80208.781.978.788.518.511,100
    HATHY851.00-0.47864.00850.00855.0011,915
    HBL181.00-0.55182.00179.50180.1018,609
    HDHPC130.80-1.06133.00130.50131.2066,249
    HDL1,469.00-0.811,481.001,468.001,481.0011,659
    HEI582.000.61584.10567.00567.2010,942
    HEIP367.901.88367.90367.90367.9010
    HHL373.50-2.99385.00367.00385.0024,981
    HIDCL163.90-0.73166.00161.80161.8025,664
    HIDCLP100.000.1101.3099.90100.0031,461
    HLBSL733.50-1.15750.00733.10750.009,215
    HLI386.00-0.52392.90386.00390.1025,697
    HPPL264.00-2.22268.00261.70267.0025,328
    HRL605.10-0.23607.00598.20606.0071,361
    HURJA289.80-0.75294.90289.00292.0013,747
    ICFC502.00-1.18511.00500.10507.0020,323
    IGI518.50-0.33525.00518.00520.2013,859
    IHL384.90-3.05403.00381.00390.1019,504
    ILBS969.00-1.62988.00959.50978.006,461
    ILI550.00-0.54557.00545.30557.0050,286
    JALPA1,258.00-1.331,299.501,257.001,276.001,314
    JBBL289.900.31294.60287.60294.6033,050
    JBLB1,309.00-0.981,320.001,300.001,305.003,494
    JFL429.00-2.46440.60426.60432.0023,822
    JOSHI330.10-1.61340.00330.00335.7036,823
    JSLBB1,125.00-5.061,183.901,125.001,162.001,429
    KBL134.80-0.22137.80133.80137.80102,317
    KBLPO106.000106.00106.00106.003,166
    KBSH1,019.00-3.871,039.801,019.001,039.00809
    KDBY8.51-2.748.698.458.593,700
    KDL765.40-0.73789.00765.40770.005,281
    KEF8.252.748.257.907.90126,250
    KKHC225.40-1.14240.00225.40232.4023,356
    KLBSL867.00-2.02902.50867.00902.50510
    KMCDB784.00-2.85803.70781.20795.001,607
    KPCL405.00-0.49407.00399.20400.002,040
    KRBL405.00-1.51418.90400.00404.1032,020
    KSBBL347.50-1.97355.00345.10347.5021,904
    LBBL368.00-0.33376.50366.00376.5015,930
    LBBLD891,071.00-0.831,071.001,071.001,071.0025
    LEC186.500.81186.50181.70183.4032,334
    LEMF9.641.699.649.509.5042,960
    LICN1,323.20-1.911,340.001,323.001,340.00670
    LLBS921.10-2.53958.00921.10945.00891
    LSL150.00-0.6153.40149.00153.4035,532
    LUK8.600.948.608.358.3552,073
    LVF27.86-0.638.007.767.761,200
    MAKAR394.00-2.72411.90391.20411.904,870
    MANDU759.90-0.8780.00742.00780.0015,186
    MBJC298.00-1.97302.60298.00298.6011,635
    MBL171.500.23172.80170.10170.1018,575
    MBLD87980.00-1.71980.00980.00980.0025
    MCHL402.00-1.95420.00400.00418.0032,237
    MDB421.00-0.5429.80416.30422.5017,970
    MEHL320.00-2.74332.00316.10325.5035,705
    MEL230.00-1.71238.00228.00238.0055,542
    MEN508.00-0.59514.00506.00514.0026,525
    MERO620.00-0.64626.00617.90620.205,185
    MFIL501.00-0.2507.00499.00503.5012,630
    MHCL402.00-3.34415.00402.00409.1019,656
    MHL408.00-2.86428.00407.00413.205,484
    MHNL235.00-0.8240.60230.30240.602,865
    MKCL915.00-0.54924.00901.60903.808,811
    MKHC324.00-1.52343.70320.00322.5041,606
    MKHL464.901.51466.00457.00458.0028,823
    MKJC450.00-0.88462.90450.00462.902,792
    MKLB995.00-1.49995.00972.10990.102,321
    MLBBL1,064.00-0.371,080.001,050.001,079.904,377
    MLBL320.000.41322.00316.30316.3018,447
    MLBS1,299.001.091,299.001,212.001,260.004,372
    MLBSL1,749.000.171,776.001,741.101,746.001,477
    MMF17.120.287.197.037.108,540
    MMKJL410.001.74410.00399.40402.807,315
    MNBBL339.10-0.35342.00339.10340.1015,119
    MPFL369.80-0.05376.00365.20370.0026,105
    MSHL658.00-4.84691.60645.10691.603,871
    MSLB1,134.00-2.241,160.001,111.001,160.00527
    NABBC407.50-1.57417.90407.50417.902,450
    NABIL433.00-0.46435.00431.00435.0033,034
    NADEP686.30-3.95706.90686.30700.3010,481
    NBF28.1008.198.038.198,050
    NBF37.38-0.947.407.327.3217,680
    NBL207.00-0.72212.00206.60208.0058,294
    NBLD821,020.0021,020.001,020.001,020.0010
    NBLD85988.000.82988.00980.00980.0075
    NBLD87994.001.33994.00975.00981.00175
    NCCD861,005.000.31,005.00995.00995.00650
    NESDO1,729.00-1.21,740.001,683.201,716.00752
    NFS444.00-2.14461.00441.00450.0076,916
    NGPL315.00-3.37330.00314.80330.00102,481
    NHDL418.10-0.45425.00412.20412.203,628
    NHPC146.900.48148.90146.00146.0030,193
    NIBLGF7.940.517.947.857.852,800
    NIBSF27.49-0.797.597.267.4016,200
    NICA390.00-0.26393.00387.30389.0033,400
    NICAD82831,083.2021,083.201,083.201,083.20100
    NICBF8.35-0.68.458.358.458,800
    NICFC8.5108.628.458.452,600
    NICGF9.50-1.049.509.509.502,000
    NICGF27.7007.707.707.70800
    NICL818.00-0.61820.00812.00812.106,278
    NICLBSL667.100.77671.70648.80648.8022,789
    NICSF9.071.459.258.778.783,900
    NIFRA200.00-0.89202.80197.80197.8065,204
    NIFRAUR85/86880.00-3.83900.00880.00900.00100
    NIL806.000.25810.00797.00800.006,131
    NIMB155.00-0.26156.40155.00155.5049,623
    NIMBD901,040.202.431,040.201,035.801,035.8037
    NLG757.00-0.79763.00752.10763.00415
    NLIC592.00-0.5595.00590.00594.0024,895
    NLICL550.000.18552.00549.00549.504,331
    NMB174.00-1.14179.00171.00179.0010,573
    NMB509.5009.509.339.491,401
    NMBD20851,020.0021,020.001,020.001,020.0050
    NMBD87/881,015.003.571,015.00999.60999.60125
    NMBMF605.900.15607.00595.00605.003,613
    NMFBS1,149.00-2.631,180.001,140.001,180.001,989
    NRIC718.00-2.46750.80711.00750.8020,911
    NRM364.20-0.76368.20360.00360.0025,139
    NRN515.50-2.74526.50515.50525.8023,699
    NSIF29.32-1.899.349.329.326,010
    NTC827.00-0.6834.90815.40815.4018,794
    NUBL643.00-0.46672.00633.70633.703,369
    NWCL741.00-0.94755.00735.00735.105,582
    NYADI295.00-0.67302.00291.40292.004,010
    OHL739.001.23744.00730.00735.009,869
    PBD851,000.0001,000.001,000.001,000.00300
    PBD881,016.00-0.11,017.001,004.001,004.00130
    PBLD87976.00-0.71980.00964.10970.001,095
    PCBL190.00-0.37191.00186.90189.2040,914
    PFL489.60-6.74528.00489.10528.00133,223
    PHCL302.10-1.92310.00302.10302.3018,211
    PMHPL232.00-2.07241.50230.00241.504,223
    PMLI505.50-0.49508.00500.00505.505,211
    PPCL249.50-2.04257.30245.00257.3015,411
    PPL622.20-1.55642.00595.00619.4031,303
    PRIN772.000.1775.00761.10762.004,895
    PROFL317.00-1.25322.00316.10319.0014,189
    PRSF8.60-1.048.728.558.55600
    PRVU137.60-0.29139.00136.20137.0039,191
    PRVUPO102.000102.00102.00102.001,000
    PSF8.691.48.698.528.572,750
    RADHI233.80-1.14235.00232.00233.0022,911
    RAWA475.00-0.65487.60470.40487.608,515
    RBBD83971.00-0.93981.00952.60962.50250
    RBCL12,990.00-1.5513,194.0012,990.0013,100.00300
    RBCLPO10,600.00-0.9310,601.0010,600.0010,601.0060
    RFPL380.00-0.84385.00375.70383.0036,182
    RHGCL332.00-2.35344.70328.20333.2016,186
    RHPL270.00-1.82279.50269.50270.309,104
    RIDI175.00-0.57178.00174.30177.0016,890
    RLFL355.90-0.17366.70349.40349.4034,458
    RMF17.72-1.787.727.727.72200
    RMF28.24-0.488.248.248.24500
    RNLI426.00-0.49430.00425.10427.1022,954
    RSDC605.00-1.63624.00602.30620.009,000
    RURU560.70-10610.60560.70610.6012,319
    SABSL789.00-3.78805.00785.00805.002,506
    SADBL293.00-1.01301.70293.00296.0019,564
    SAEF10.091.110.099.959.951,700
    SAGF8.7508.768.758.761,400
    SAHAS513.10-0.18524.00513.10524.006,790
    SALICO639.40-0.42645.00632.10636.0012,293
    SAMAJ1,917.001.431,917.001,850.001,890.00720
    SANIMA233.40-0.68235.00232.20232.2018,100
    SAPDBL300.000.67309.70294.90295.1044,106
    SARBTM799.00-0.62814.00797.00804.0057,174
    SBCF7.652.277.657.347.3424,000
    SBD87980.00-1.461,000.00980.00999.90600
    SBI277.801.02278.00270.10271.0013,730
    SBID831,052.00-1.961,052.001,052.001,052.0025
    SBL223.00-0.45224.80221.00224.00101,346
    SBLD84974.10-2.59980.00974.10980.00100
    SBLD891,155.009.991,155.001,071.001,071.00865
    SCB518.400.47522.00516.00516.005,844
    SDBD871,000.001.011,000.001,000.001,000.00235
    SDLBSL744.90-2.63755.00737.00751.003,268
    SEF7.87-1.627.877.877.873,000
    SFCL316.50-0.94321.00315.00315.0018,137
    SFMF9.65-1.639.899.629.899,800
    SGHC318.000.89325.00309.00309.0018,465
    SGIC516.10-1.7524.90516.10520.0026,293
    SHEL170.000173.00165.70168.0045,445
    SHINE367.00-0.76371.00365.40368.0016,087
    SHIVM508.20-0.78514.80506.20514.0087,453
    SHL431.70-1.12440.00424.40440.0044,301
    SHLB1,300.00-1.591,344.001,243.501,294.604,203
    SHPC330.400.98331.00325.00326.20104,140
    SICL683.40-0.09688.00682.10687.006,177
    SIFC372.80-1.84385.40372.00379.0018,062
    SIGS27.92-0.887.997.927.9819,100
    SIGS38.4708.478.318.311,000
    SIKLES505.20-1.71513.00504.30505.006,200
    SINDU365.001.39374.00359.00359.0028,487
    SJCL274.10-2.04278.00272.30274.506,075
    SJLIC502.900.58510.00499.00510.00148,605
    SKBBL812.10-0.85820.00811.30811.508,208
    SLBBL675.000.45682.90661.00661.209,249
    SLCF7.962.057.967.667.6624,300
    SMATA725.20-1.73735.00724.30725.501,076
    SMB1,365.00-1.091,385.001,354.001,354.00631
    SMFBS1,163.000.161,199.901,115.301,138.001,588
    SMH665.10-1.23684.90664.00670.002,929
    SMHL439.900.3439.90433.10433.108,860
    SMJC375.00-1.96382.40371.20375.1019,735
    SNLI584.50-0.76592.00577.80577.8028,065
    SONA445.00-0.67452.50443.20448.0062,907
    SPC526.00-0.75534.00522.20522.201,110
    SPDL234.50-1.88239.40232.00235.6015,528
    SPHL470.00-0.42472.00463.90470.003,885
    SPIL730.00-2.52738.00725.00737.008,974
    SPL650.00-1.65659.00648.00650.101,300
    SRLI431.30-0.62435.00430.10430.107,239
    SSHL163.00-1.09167.00159.00161.604,770
    STC4,460.00-0.894,504.004,435.004,500.00943
    SWBBL744.80-1.34758.10741.00745.002,755
    SWMF737.10-1.19750.00735.00735.102,560
    TAMOR385.00-0.9388.90379.10382.0010,605
    TPC496.00-2.94507.00491.10501.103,380
    TRH737.301.42746.00727.00727.0013,003
    TSHL529.20-4.65566.10529.20566.108,135
    TVCL477.00-1.65490.00475.60475.606,979
    UAIL527.90-0.4540.60520.00520.0065,359
    UHEWA398.000.38402.90388.20396.0015,776
    ULBSL1,355.00-1.811,407.601,350.001,403.00890
    ULHC334.00-2.82343.80333.30338.0013,198
    UMHL244.90-2.43256.00244.00246.0022,461
    UMRH347.80-0.29354.80345.00350.0030,558
    UNHPL229.00-1.93233.00228.00229.1010,957
    UNLB1,640.30-3.391,685.001,630.001,685.002,798
    UPCL199.80-0.25203.90197.50200.3056,412
    UPPER166.10-1.31169.00166.00168.30139,073
    USHEC368.00-1.34375.00361.00375.009,900
    USHL484.10-2.79490.30482.60490.303,012
    USLB1,849.900.271,870.001,808.101,808.105,200
    VLBS725.00-1.36744.00715.00722.202,666
    VLUCL490.00-1.92500.00490.00500.008,373
    WNLB1,319.90-3.651,371.101,270.001,371.102,188