SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL890.001.6895.00859.00890.001,569
    ADBL326.000330.00324.40326.0015,155
    AHPC380.004.11383.50357.00367.00123,508
    AIL469.00-0.19486.00462.00469.90920
    AKBSL1,244.001.721,345.301,244.001,247.4015,729
    AKJCL211.505.22216.00197.10200.0047,115
    AKPL458.004.33467.00431.00439.00111,809
    ALBSL1,214.00-3.651,285.001,190.901,285.003,188
    ALICL596.20-0.8610.00592.00604.0039,790
    ALICLP317.000317.00317.00317.0094,095
    API262.003.15269.20250.00250.00103,927
    BARUN458.00-0.87474.00457.00471.0030,370
    BBC3,600.001.413,621.003,550.003,551.00135
    BFC378.002.16385.00362.00365.0013,273
    BHL251.002.45260.10237.00249.9011,709
    BNHC398.100.28409.00382.10389.104,097
    BNT13,489.003.7614,044.0013,260.0013,260.0080
    BOKD86886.00-7.75941.20886.00941.20200
    BPCL336.003.7341.50321.00325.0012,064
    CBBL1,040.000.971,055.001,012.001,012.0019,366
    CBL201.00-1.71205.00200.00201.0055,255
    CCBL190.000192.90188.00192.9032,991
    CFCL301.005.24301.00279.90281.1017,490
    CGH1,085.003.331,092.801,015.001,029.002,428
    CHCL428.803.83434.00406.20413.0021,875
    CHDC739.003.07744.60715.00715.006,704
    CHL274.005.83282.90246.00255.0023,694
    CIT2,663.003.422,663.002,540.002,550.0015,425
    CLBSL808.502.99841.00765.00789.002,746
    CMF18.50-2.198.698.508.699,700
    CMF29.091.919.099.099.096,400
    CORBL312.008.33314.00285.00288.0016,384
    CYCL1,276.00101,276.001,183.201,183.2075
    CZBIL206.00-0.96212.00204.10205.0029,268
    DDBL999.00-0.791,035.00987.00987.004,118
    DHPL215.002.38220.00203.90212.0011,422
    EBL445.00-1.11457.00440.10445.0019,497
    EDBL375.003.59375.00366.90369.2016,502
    ENL652.001.42673.20618.00645.002,197
    FMDBL707.000.28717.00694.00704.9017,115
    FOWAD2,500.001.462,510.002,465.002,465.008,826
    GBBL383.502.57390.00367.00370.0028,186
    GBD80/81985.001.54985.00985.00985.00100
    GBLBS790.000.77813.90768.50768.504,579
    GFCL441.001.61448.00425.40434.0015,500
    GHL215.005.39218.00202.00207.0025,293
    GIC402.001.77412.00387.10395.002,020
    GILB1,365.001.561,367.101,332.001,332.001,262
    GIMES19.80-0.7110.009.709.8727,900
    GLBSL1,040.404.771,040.40975.00976.001,180
    GLH322.00-1.53339.00314.50320.506,272
    GMFBS1,025.004.621,039.00980.00980.00491
    GMFIL300.003.45306.00290.00290.009,906
    GRDBL239.904.76240.60225.00228.507,092
    GUFL462.002.67468.00441.00441.0027,409
    GVL318.102.94326.00303.10305.0028,231
    HBL315.001.61316.00311.00316.004,732
    HDHPC216.904.78219.00204.00207.0074,794
    HDL3,530.003.823,530.003,401.003,410.0015,458
    HIDCL213.201.62217.00206.00206.00105,315
    HPPL334.005.7335.00309.00322.3015,374
    HURJA245.002.94254.00234.00242.007,126
    ICFC460.003.72460.00435.00436.0029,969
    ICFCD831,101.6001,101.601,101.601,101.60190
    IGI397.803.32398.00377.30385.0041,579
    ILBS1,029.802.981,029.80980.00980.001,818
    JALPA2,301.103.192,320.002,200.002,200.002,458
    JBBL310.004.73314.90290.20293.0046,124
    JBLB2,947.001.832,950.002,862.002,920.003,578
    JFL388.003.19396.00363.00368.509,774
    JOSHI214.004.39218.00202.10208.0013,354
    JSLBB1,791.00-1.051,897.901,790.001,790.001,666
    KBL201.000.45204.00198.00200.0024,967
    KEF8.82-1.239.008.808.803,750
    KKHC218.004.16221.50207.00209.008,234
    KLBSL1,000.002.041,020.00999.00999.00187
    KLBSLP671.000671.00671.00671.002,500
    KMCDB1,111.00-0.541,122.001,090.001,112.002,907
    KPCL390.001.83404.00370.00375.404,220
    KRBL233.30-0.04241.00225.00233.0015,195
    KSBBL370.003.99370.00348.00350.0032,342
    LBBL367.004.53374.00345.00345.0038,781
    LBL200.001.52202.90196.00200.7027,854
    LBLD86951.60-2951.60951.60951.6025
    LEC255.000.79261.00246.00251.009,559
    LEMF9.76-1.419.809.769.802,200
    LGIL399.900404.00390.10399.9012,036
    LICN1,453.00-1.091,496.001,437.001,495.007,533
    LLBS1,235.005.561,240.901,182.001,193.00749
    LUK9.801.879.809.629.62300
    MBJC241.806.52249.70219.60223.0030,757
    MBL240.001.44240.50236.00236.0018,912
    MDB372.400.11382.00358.00374.008,189
    MEN824.00-0.84846.90769.00815.005,355
    MERO913.902.92920.00875.00888.005,269
    MFIL452.002.49460.00443.00449.8021,524
    MFLD85915.401.99915.40915.30915.3050
    MHNL287.004.36294.00268.00270.0029,146
    MKJC491.002.29509.00451.80470.406,294
    MKLB985.001.91989.00960.00960.00193
    MLBBL1,339.005.11,350.001,290.001,290.001,020
    MLBL379.002.71380.50361.00365.1040,929
    MLBS1,120.000.011,142.201,082.001,140.00495
    MLBSL3,573.002.093,573.003,500.003,530.00841
    MMF17.84-28.107.758.0023,200
    MMFDB1,100.005.261,115.901,050.001,050.004,216
    MNBBL442.001.61444.00430.00430.0035,692
    MPFL255.002.82261.90240.00252.0018,460
    MSLB1,167.004.661,190.001,103.001,125.00649
    NABBC402.001.77407.00377.00399.301,478
    NABIL886.003.5890.00856.00856.0056,467
    NBF29.85-0.519.859.859.85100
    NBF38.47-1.748.558.308.4519,200
    NBL292.000.69292.00287.00290.0049,629
    NBLD85840.001.05840.00840.00840.0025
    NCCB213.00-0.42217.90209.70209.8040,398
    NEF9.65-2.539.809.619.7514,686
    NESDO2,310.007.792,354.002,112.002,115.007,033
    NFS311.005.42315.00299.00300.9023,416
    NGPL510.00-3.04536.50506.10536.00235,824
    NHDL374.007.47378.00345.00348.0021,185
    NHPC250.004.65254.00234.00238.00110,703
    NIBD84830.00-0.17833.00830.00833.00100
    NIBLPF10.00-0.9910.0310.0010.031,700
    NIBSF28.00-0.258.148.008.0027,150
    NICA689.00-0.13694.90680.00690.0056,412
    NICAD82831,029.901.991,029.901,029.901,029.9075
    NICGF11.00011.1511.0011.154,200
    NICL480.002.13498.00452.20479.008,127
    NICLBSL929.904.84970.00869.40887.008,522
    NICSF8.23-0.848.468.148.45121,130
    NIFRA258.002.79264.00241.10246.0072,273
    NIL724.001.26727.00701.00701.007,221
    NLBBL914.001.44943.00885.00885.004,908
    NLG510.002530.00500.00510.009,235
    NLIC792.004.62792.40742.00757.0043,681
    NLICL608.801.64609.00588.00599.0012,527
    NMB259.80-0.08260.00255.10260.0025,326
    NMB5012.55-3.4613.2512.5513.2589,700
    NMBHF111.411.8711.4111.4011.401,250
    NMBMF794.001.77820.00765.00795.001,893
    NMFBS2,027.001.42,045.001,975.002,010.002,027
    NRIC815.001.24820.00781.00791.0065,514
    NRN512.004.49518.10470.60480.2010,139
    NSLB913.900.43919.00896.00919.001,295
    NTC945.005.59945.00885.10890.0027,873
    NUBL1,059.003.21,060.001,029.001,029.0012,228
    NYADI360.001.41368.00341.00355.008,209
    OHL480.002.13490.00474.00474.0015,095
    PCBL255.000257.00249.90251.0032,845
    PFL378.003.85382.00358.00365.0010,244
    PIC628.004.32654.60600.00605.002,566
    PICL370.000.54375.00355.00368.0033,223
    PLI385.000389.60377.00378.004,954
    PMHPL230.005.5235.50215.00218.008,385
    PPCL306.807.27314.60281.10281.1037,878
    PRIN455.10-1.07462.00445.00451.004,116
    PROFL246.802.19249.00237.00245.0012,436
    PRVU216.80-0.55221.90216.00219.0039,709
    PSF8.30-2.128.648.168.6421,850
    RADHI582.003.01597.00557.10568.1031,161
    RBCL14,149.001.2114,250.0013,865.0014,240.00310
    RBCLPO11,551.00-0.0311,577.0011,350.0011,351.30170
    RFPL235.003.98244.00218.20221.5015,883
    RHPL286.007.88291.60260.00268.0084,278
    RLFL314.005.02320.90293.20293.2041,439
    RLI374.002.75379.50356.80364.008,632
    RMDC858.001.06879.90832.10849.009,556
    RMF18.12-0.258.257.847.995,400
    RSDC580.004.67596.00543.30565.106,754
    RULB938.002.29972.00901.00901.003,556
    RURU846.000.73846.00809.00825.00963
    SABSL1,115.00-0.181,158.001,095.001,117.001,796
    SADBL311.003.67313.10290.00295.0040,762
    SAEF12.69-0.0812.6912.4312.4541,393
    SAHAS493.004.89500.00460.00470.0027,635
    SANIMA271.00-1.09278.00270.00274.0044,539
    SAPDBL233.00-0.09241.00228.60237.804,882
    SBCF8.17-1.458.508.178.454,000
    SBI293.00-0.68306.80280.30290.0014,340
    SBL316.901.57324.50308.00308.0030,060
    SBLPO193.000193.00193.00193.0070,000
    SCB400.002.7406.80381.80397.0017,776
    SDBD87892.502892.50892.40892.4050
    SDLBSL1,144.00-0.611,174.001,127.001,150.001,500
    SEF9.65-1.039.759.659.756,100
    SFCL234.002.63237.00223.60232.4025,465
    SFMF11.601.7511.6011.6011.601,682
    SGI392.00-1.04400.00377.30400.001,903
    SHEL272.305.54283.00245.10252.906,016
    SHINE303.702.6307.50291.20301.9048,740
    SHIVM819.006.64819.00753.20768.0069,433
    SHL215.001.42217.00208.40212.0027,375
    SHPC320.003.73323.00302.90305.00133,300
    SIC886.003.77886.00837.00870.001,149
    SICL845.002.55845.00819.00838.0013,296
    SIFC307.003.37309.00294.00297.0014,225
    SIGS29.903.029.999.809.8032,504
    SIL574.000.72580.00545.40580.005,956
    SINDU266.003.5272.00254.00262.006,203
    SJCL273.909.56275.00250.00250.0045,546
    SKBBL1,120.002.661,122.001,075.001,075.005,833
    SLBBL860.000.58875.90850.20872.003,711
    SLBSL1,594.00-0.621,595.001,572.001,576.00470
    SLCF8.5008.508.508.50100
    SLI376.302.26390.40367.00375.304,160
    SMATA836.001.46853.90825.10840.00448
    SMB1,370.00-0.121,370.001,370.001,370.0034
    SMFBS1,666.001.91,666.001,666.001,666.0011
    SMFDB918.004.33925.00876.00879.003,737
    SPC431.002.86447.30413.00415.00830
    SPDL350.003.55358.00331.50331.5044,610
    SRBL203.50-0.73208.00200.00208.0025,859
    SSHL239.102.4251.40230.90233.0020,214
    STC3,989.70103,989.703,540.003,560.004,765
    SWBBL1,059.000.091,078.001,057.001,058.003,559
    SWMF835.000.6847.80814.00830.004,720
    TPC434.002.38434.00410.00424.005,715
    TRH332.00-0.9337.00322.30329.004,582
    UIC393.005.05410.00374.00376.205,797
    ULBSL2,710.002.032,710.002,601.902,650.002,341
    UMHL242.905.15248.00227.00232.0056,009
    UMRH685.004.58693.00645.00650.002,075
    UNHPL215.003.86219.20205.00207.0036,480
    UNL18,335.00-1.9518,335.0018,335.0018,335.0010
    UPCL237.006.04241.00220.00225.00108,478
    UPPER485.1010485.10439.10440.0097,701
    USLB1,079.003.951,079.001,035.001,040.001,906
    VLBS1,013.401.851,054.00981.001,014.90599
    WNLB970.000.52984.00926.80945.70272