SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL817.000.86830.00815.00826.00302
    ADBL309.001.51312.20305.30308.0042,784
    ADLB2,412.00-6.042,705.002,312.002,618.403,201
    AHPC317.00-0.31329.00317.00324.0083,808
    AIL517.00-0.4529.00516.00529.007,851
    AKBSL1,186.10-1.451,249.001,180.001,227.001,468
    AKJCL247.00-2.18262.00247.00257.50137,259
    AKPL418.00-0.95428.00418.00428.0051,387
    ALBSL1,057.100.791,089.001,053.501,069.001,695
    ALICL705.00-0.42722.00705.00715.0027,953
    API297.500.51307.00296.00301.90232,162
    AVYAN740.00-1.46767.00740.00760.002,528
    BARUN282.00-0.63294.00282.00289.4063,707
    BBC3,450.00-0.523,537.003,450.003,520.00139
    BFC360.00-1.37372.30360.00372.0013,016
    BHDC416.00-0.48423.00414.10420.009,173
    BHL372.000.54394.70369.50375.0021,320
    BHPL546.60-2.2600.00538.00570.004,739
    BNHC446.60-0.76461.00446.60450.007,029
    BNT13,367.20-0.413,639.9013,367.2013,639.9020
    BPCL338.100.77352.00338.10342.2027,256
    CBBL1,211.000.171,235.001,211.001,219.007,456
    CBL220.000225.00218.00221.1035,566
    CBLD88833.10-1.99850.00833.10850.0052
    CFCL352.00-1.95366.10352.00366.1014,254
    CGH1,340.00-1.821,389.001,340.001,389.004,028
    CHCL490.10-0.39501.00490.00498.0024,278
    CHDC791.30-1.58819.70791.00804.0021,987
    CHL330.00-1.49341.00330.00341.0032,103
    CIT2,124.001.142,157.902,112.002,115.007,481
    CLBSL896.00-0.99923.10887.00888.00584
    CMF19.0009.019.009.0051,450
    CMF28.491.928.498.338.332,348
    CORBL333.201.59341.00333.20334.5019,499
    CYCL1,865.00-0.961,899.001,853.001,899.00490
    CZBIL198.501.74201.60196.10197.9037,201
    DDBL961.000.31975.00958.00968.003,337
    DHPL248.00-0.8258.90248.00252.0021,816
    DLBS1,323.301.791,350.001,301.001,325.001,085
    DORDI317.00-0.94326.00314.00314.0010,462
    EBL540.100.04548.00540.00540.00104,939
    EBLD86730.00-0.01730.00730.00730.0025
    EDBL360.000370.00357.70367.0017,849
    EHPL462.00-1.7475.00460.60460.604,865
    ENL708.00-0.97745.00700.00711.005,120
    FMDBL689.900.2700.00674.90685.0031,389
    FOWAD1,883.00-0.791,944.001,883.001,901.001,576
    GBBL383.001.59387.00380.00381.0028,907
    GBLBS631.000.17660.00620.00620.005,631
    GFCL515.00-0.96530.00510.00510.009,898
    GHL289.30-1.93302.00289.30300.0046,836
    GIBF18.260.128.268.258.25200
    GILB1,172.00-0.051,195.001,170.001,180.001,291
    GIMES110.00010.1510.0010.1060,788
    GLBSL887.002.07898.00886.30886.3042
    GLH338.90-1.2349.90333.10349.0029,471
    GLICL460.000478.50460.00469.2032,180
    GMFBS860.00-1.94877.00860.00877.001,120
    GMFIL357.00-0.56365.00357.00365.007,245
    GRDBL290.902.07294.00283.10286.008,877
    GUFL570.00-0.87589.00565.50586.0017,454
    GVL470.00-4.08499.50470.00499.5049,448
    HBL302.901.03305.00298.00300.002,450
    HDHPC247.00-0.24255.90246.00250.00174,413
    HDL2,765.00-0.722,840.702,765.002,840.7010,451
    HEI455.10-2.13477.00455.10474.3017,915
    HEIP303.001303.00295.30303.00992
    HHL298.90-0.7307.00294.00307.0015,434
    HIDCL215.000.47224.00215.00218.00176,520
    HIDCLP106.40-1.02110.00106.40109.5091,686
    HPPL344.00-2.8360.90344.00360.9033,084
    HURJA399.00-0.2414.70397.90406.6024,039
    ICFC485.00-0.61497.00480.10490.6016,300
    ICFCD831,010.00-0.221,010.001,010.001,010.0025
    IGI484.00-0.68495.00484.00495.0041,517
    ILBS1,008.00-0.681,030.001,003.001,003.002,578
    JALPA3,355.000.253,410.003,350.003,410.001,473
    JBBL310.00-1.27324.00310.00319.1053,500
    JBBLPO165.000165.00165.00165.006,488
    JBLB2,800.000.722,860.002,800.002,830.002,377
    JFL428.00-2.73447.00428.00432.0015,547
    JOSHI301.002.56310.00294.00294.0081,553
    JSLBB1,606.00-1.111,645.001,593.001,593.00372
    KBL195.000198.90195.00195.6091,036
    KDBY8.43-0.598.508.328.322,300
    KEF8.851.968.858.518.511,350
    KKHC270.101.05283.50270.00272.0020,618
    KLBS1,360.002.261,360.001,350.001,352.00130
    KLBSL855.00-1.71887.40853.00870.00588
    KMCDB987.50-0.741,014.00980.00995.00199
    KPCL387.30-1.7401.80387.30400.002,301
    KRBL306.000.33313.10305.00308.0021,088
    KSBBL338.20-1.4351.00338.20348.9032,559
    LBBL366.00-0.27375.00366.00374.3017,638
    LBL202.000.5204.00201.20202.0017,725
    LBLD88790.70-5.87823.20790.70823.2030
    LEC289.00-0.93302.00287.20297.0014,781
    LEMF9.801.039.809.619.8050,200
    LGIL556.000.91563.90550.00555.7026,781
    LICN1,538.000.591,560.001,510.001,530.002,230
    LLBS1,108.00-2.891,163.801,098.001,163.50591
    LUK8.901.258.928.798.79700
    MBJC321.00-1.23332.00321.00331.5037,405
    MBL248.600.44254.00245.00249.0060,881
    MDB403.600.62411.00402.00409.004,325
    MEN810.00-1.22853.10810.00835.005,243
    MERO749.701.59779.00749.70752.002,393
    MFIL488.10-0.79500.00484.00499.0019,320
    MHL394.80-3415.10393.30415.1010,831
    MHNL337.00-2.03355.00337.00349.8056,609
    MKJC480.00-1.84497.90476.00485.005,796
    MKLB868.000885.30851.00873.00989
    MLBBL1,125.000.541,125.001,125.001,125.0025
    MLBL352.200.6362.00351.00357.0060,627
    MLBS1,020.0001,040.001,012.001,020.00140
    MLBSL4,130.001.064,150.004,100.004,130.00581
    MMF17.70-2.417.787.707.7413,100
    MMFDB821.00-2.03849.80821.00849.801,255
    MNBBL415.00-0.6430.00413.00424.0020,256
    MPFL355.00-1.2370.00355.00366.406,333
    MSLB1,244.00-0.081,275.001,244.001,245.00302
    NABBC433.00-1.97458.90433.00450.001,160
    NABIL690.10-0.26705.70690.00705.0044,171
    NADEP760.00-1.04782.20757.10782.201,408
    NBF28.4508.788.448.6118,570
    NBF37.86-1.57.927.847.8410,200
    NBL291.002.65295.00285.00286.00120,873
    NBLD87735.00-0.41735.00735.00735.0025
    NEF9.281.989.289.119.202,325
    NESDO3,348.000.913,380.003,283.003,380.006,457
    NFS322.50-2.27338.00322.20336.0031,258
    NGPL313.30-0.35326.40312.70320.60168,764
    NHDL399.001.01408.90387.80387.806,906
    NHPC264.00-0.75275.00263.90271.30124,576
    NIBLPF8.801.158.878.708.8728,825
    NIBSF27.850.137.997.697.696,160
    NICA835.100.01852.00835.00848.6046,637
    NICBF9.3649.369.189.18300
    NICFC8.232.368.548.068.205,650
    NICGF9.79-1.019.979.759.8065,200
    NICL506.000518.80505.00516.1011,802
    NICLBSL764.40-1.11785.00764.40775.002,674
    NICSF8.32-0.128.828.328.491,000
    NIFRA235.90-0.84242.60235.10241.00102,118
    NIL775.10-0.33793.00775.10777.505,263
    NLBBL785.00-0.63805.80785.00795.003,689
    NLG702.901.87703.00690.00690.002,870
    NLIC740.00-1.33764.00740.00755.0043,252
    NLICL642.000.16654.00635.00635.0018,182
    NMB243.50-2.99251.00243.50247.0045,960
    NMB509.48-1.669.489.309.459,593
    NMBMF759.000769.00749.00760.002,877
    NMFBS2,256.000.712,300.002,248.002,248.001,202
    NRIC861.002.68885.00855.20855.2076,539
    NRN514.10-0.75524.00510.20518.0014,247
    NSLB912.00-0.44933.00912.00920.00543
    NTC852.00-0.23866.00837.00837.0021,995
    NUBL1,010.000.31,035.001,010.001,020.003,974
    NYADI344.00-0.29357.00343.00350.005,427
    OHL555.10-0.5578.00551.10560.009,308
    PCBL219.50-0.09224.00218.00224.0059,558
    PFL421.50-4.18441.00421.50439.9055,365
    PHCL386.00-1.15399.00383.00383.0027,548
    PIC660.00-0.29678.00654.70675.105,555
    PICL475.00-1.66489.00475.00484.0030,737
    PLI533.000.28547.00531.30536.0014,032
    PLIC469.000.21486.80468.00477.3031,896
    PMHPL268.50-1.29281.00268.00276.0025,641
    PPCL368.300.35381.70367.00374.0013,535
    PPL312.000319.00308.00318.0010,742
    PRIN585.001.39599.00580.00580.005,101
    PROFL363.00-1.89377.00363.00377.0034,877
    PRVU201.90-0.05206.00198.10204.0084,712
    PRVUPO105.000105.00105.00105.00309,310
    PSF8.52-1.968.608.528.524,030
    RADHI286.002.77304.00283.80283.80147,187
    RBCL14,050.00-0.3514,380.0014,000.0014,375.00159
    RBCLPO12,519.006.0912,522.0012,036.0012,036.00260
    RFPL312.500.16321.00307.00307.0039,151
    RHGCL313.00-1.01322.00310.30313.0010,249
    RHPL324.00-0.31334.00323.00325.0045,472
    RIDI383.001.06396.00383.00386.50102,021
    RLFL350.000362.00348.00356.8018,648
    RLI439.80-0.63453.90437.50445.007,982
    RMDC1,060.000.191,095.001,060.001,079.103,759
    RMF17.890.138.007.887.883,430
    RSDC650.001.56657.70640.00645.0014,038
    RULB941.80-2.71987.00941.80985.002,022
    RURU770.00-1.28785.00764.40780.00785
    SABSL978.002.841,007.00970.00970.00673
    SADBL348.40-1.53356.90347.00355.0030,738
    SAEF11.00-0.4511.0410.8310.8399,323
    SAHAS582.50-0.6600.00575.00590.0011,540
    SANIMA257.800.9265.00256.20256.2044,029
    SAPDBL274.00-2.14285.60274.00285.609,286
    SBCF8.35-0.68.508.358.4019,584
    SBI344.701.09351.00343.00347.8039,314
    SBL295.000.72300.70292.00292.0022,933
    SCB540.00-0.92555.00540.00545.0070,695
    SDLBSL917.001.33924.90895.00895.00786
    SEF8.80-1.019.068.809.068,530
    SFCL324.40-1.7341.00324.10335.0047,332
    SFMF10.17-0.110.179.989.98800
    SGHC388.50-1.65410.00388.00402.0014,397
    SGIC503.600.74515.10501.00505.0024,422
    SHEL345.10-1.12358.20345.10351.106,081
    SHINE358.50-0.14369.90351.90365.0062,925
    SHIVM545.00-0.13556.00545.00556.0092,594
    SHL235.000.43237.90232.50236.0067,549
    SHLB2,263.00-1.62,330.002,261.002,318.90951
    SHPC342.000351.00341.10348.8049,625
    SIC795.000.01812.00795.00810.003,101
    SICL794.100.52807.10792.00800.0010,373
    SIFC359.00-1.91373.00357.80373.0012,368
    SIGS28.56-1.958.588.568.5835,000
    SIKLES477.00-2.23497.50476.00490.009,915
    SIL660.002.1669.00652.00659.006,028
    SINDU300.000.33308.90296.00304.908,849
    SJCL322.00-0.65332.00322.00330.5044,611
    SJLIC509.000.39519.00507.90517.1030,778
    SKBBL1,259.901.441,275.001,248.001,266.806,143
    SLBBL999.60-0.041,020.00990.001,010.006,514
    SLBSL1,187.00-1.91,233.901,187.001,210.00153
    SLCF8.101.258.107.907.905,200
    SLI436.10-1.78453.90436.00452.807,502
    SMATA856.000.12857.00855.00855.00325
    SMB1,323.801.991,323.801,323.001,323.0030
    SMFBS1,505.0001,535.001,505.001,505.0039
    SMFDB1,288.001.011,326.601,288.001,300.00583
    SPC471.10-0.4495.00464.00464.003,336
    SPDL340.00-0.87349.80340.00349.7044,740
    SPHL462.00-3.95487.00456.20486.004,195
    SRBL199.000202.90196.50200.0011,638
    SSHL263.00-0.75272.80260.10270.0086,611
    STC4,655.000.654,715.004,650.004,698.00946
    SWBBL1,175.000.161,218.001,175.001,195.002,732
    SWMF892.10-0.99919.00892.10918.001,978
    TPC439.004.03447.00430.00430.4018,763
    TRH470.00-0.21474.00465.00470.0046,473
    UHEWA462.00-1.49479.40459.00470.0010,708
    UIC463.00-0.43474.20463.00474.205,947
    ULBSL3,789.000.053,859.003,770.003,821.001,861
    ULI466.10-2.08485.00466.10485.0013,538
    UMHL286.40-0.21292.70286.20292.7072,156
    UMRH570.10-1.88583.50563.00575.009,936
    UNHPL255.00-1.89265.00255.00264.0049,111
    UNL18,700.001.0818,700.0018,500.0018,500.00120
    UPCL269.00-1.82280.00268.80279.4099,065
    UPPER525.00-1.5540.60524.10530.0056,106
    USHEC378.00-0.79396.00375.40385.607,009
    USLB976.100.11976.10957.00957.0050
    VLBS900.10-3.73935.00900.00935.005,352
    WNLB1,025.00-1.821,025.001,025.001,025.0010