SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL582.003.74582.00570.20572.203,884
    ADBL229.501.1232.50227.00227.0022,179
    ADLB1,220.002.521,236.001,210.001,210.00444
    AHL361.905.17362.00338.10344.005,460
    AHPC287.003.24292.90282.10283.0044,424
    AKJCL217.004.33220.60212.10212.1051,405
    AKPL366.003.98379.00359.00359.0026,694
    ALBSL693.001.17712.60690.00698.70641
    ALICL594.005.98599.00571.70571.7023,101
    ANLB1,949.003.011,976.001,890.001,892.007,100
    API235.103.34241.00231.60232.0053,028
    AVYAN612.002.17635.00587.00609.002,181
    BARUN247.003.39248.50239.00243.6012,767
    BBC3,300.004.363,339.003,212.003,225.00190
    BFC300.002.39308.00298.80298.807,693
    BHDC397.805.85397.80376.00376.003,532
    BHL280.003.59285.00275.50275.507,132
    BHPL459.004.32470.00438.10445.001,595
    BNHC387.004.03387.00366.00378.90865
    BNT12,560.001.612,561.0012,314.0012,314.0060
    BOKD86770.00-1.91770.00770.00770.0025
    BPCL319.802.83321.80314.00317.0010,195
    BPW410.901.99410.90410.90410.9020
    CBBL875.001.63905.00870.00870.0010,720
    CBLD88890.000904.90890.00904.90110
    CFCL298.103.51305.00293.70293.704,488
    CGH1,125.103.311,146.001,100.001,110.002,562
    CHCL536.006.14536.30507.00507.00124,750
    CHDC789.104.52799.90760.00760.0012,871
    CHL289.005.28294.80278.00279.9011,493
    CIT2,161.001.082,199.002,151.102,180.7013,068
    CLBSL580.600.97587.50576.00586.50513
    CMF17.680.667.687.127.4824,895
    CMF28.807.198.808.378.37450
    CORBL301.004.88304.40292.70292.70672
    CZBIL172.500.94174.00170.00170.1016,927
    DDBL700.002.49701.00685.00687.006,431
    DHPL205.004.06205.20200.00200.005,826
    DLBS705.002.03705.00677.20677.20540
    DORDI267.005.95267.90253.00257.0012,401
    EBL540.002.27559.90533.00538.5046,144
    EBLD86777.00-0.38777.00765.10765.1085
    EDBL284.003.65290.00279.00279.008,252
    EHPL355.003.17361.00340.00344.003,082
    ENL615.000.82625.00605.00622.20120
    FMDBL560.005.66563.60540.60540.6015,425
    FOWAD1,152.002.771,165.001,130.101,143.003,965
    GBBL353.002.32360.00345.00345.0019,752
    GBILD86/87758.10-0.66770.00758.10770.0025
    GBIME183.901.32185.50180.00181.0058,480
    GBLBS496.101.24508.00496.10499.803,021
    GFCL446.002.06450.00437.10445.705,437
    GHL238.502.89245.80235.00236.4020,207
    GIBF18.859.88.858.008.0013,600
    GILB823.001.23845.70809.00829.201,645
    GLBSL723.001.97723.00695.00696.00163
    GLH276.002.68290.00264.00274.105,910
    GMFBS754.005.6754.00713.70728.00185
    GMFIL300.004.17302.90293.30293.304,382
    GRDBL260.001.17268.00255.00255.003,615
    GUFL503.704.72508.00490.60490.6012,844
    GVL415.005.06422.00395.00395.0018,849
    HBL217.001.88221.90215.00215.0023,636
    HDHPC171.004.27176.30167.00167.2067,860
    HDL1,954.002.571,955.001,918.001,918.0016,841
    HEI490.006.29498.70455.00455.0048,671
    HEIP304.403.96304.40297.00297.00386
    HHL261.004.4266.00251.00251.009,340
    HIDCL189.003.39195.00186.00186.4098,595
    HIDCLP102.000.99103.00100.70103.0095,498
    HPPL280.003.7280.70275.00275.0014,399
    HURJA281.204.93288.00273.30273.3018,783
    ICFC419.003.46421.20409.00413.0016,486
    ICFCD831,050.00-1.961,050.001,050.001,050.0050
    IGI407.9010407.90378.20378.2020,616
    ILBS616.000.16639.50602.00627.001,016
    JALPA1,632.005.971,632.001,550.001,570.002,329
    JBBL265.504.12267.00255.00255.0015,883
    JBLB1,441.001.621,450.001,420.001,420.002,306
    JFL354.102.34360.00352.90352.902,453
    JOSHI292.702.13292.70269.80280.90105,416
    JSLBB904.001.58909.90880.00907.002,553
    KBL163.500.93167.50160.00160.0050,186
    KBLD86975.001.88975.00975.00975.0025
    KBLPO116.00-0.51116.00116.00116.00813
    KDBY8.221.738.368.008.003,000
    KDL772.004.75774.00740.00740.0015,002
    KEF8.10-0.128.108.018.011,700
    KKHC219.504.28221.00214.70214.702,948
    KLBS860.002.63860.00825.00825.0070
    KLBSL590.003.15590.00563.00572.0091
    KMCDB647.004.02675.00634.40634.40411
    KPCL381.905.5383.50369.00369.002,961
    KRBL261.902.75264.90258.00259.902,953
    KSBBL297.605.16300.00282.90288.6013,081
    LBBL341.003.02347.80331.00335.0013,397
    LBBLPO182.000182.00182.00182.004,800
    LBL181.402.08188.40177.50181.2010,135
    LEC243.001.25258.00235.20244.003,853
    LEMF8.12-1.938.158.128.153,200
    LICN1,341.904.431,361.001,301.001,310.007,934
    LLBS724.002.7729.00705.00710.001,020
    LUK8.0008.007.877.9015,100
    MAKAR255.005.81259.70241.00241.007,010
    MBJC300.005.26301.90286.00289.2012,521
    MBL232.000.43236.00228.00228.0012,228
    MDB375.002.46380.00370.00373.003,444
    MEN750.000.04762.90730.00750.001,920
    MERO570.008.37570.00535.00535.004,474
    MFIL437.903.64439.50428.00428.407,891
    MHCL225.003.69228.00211.00213.0016,071
    MHL341.003.33348.00329.00330.009,790
    MHNL274.001.37278.00273.20275.7011,354
    MKHC248.405.25248.70240.70240.7013,843
    MKHL298.804.44302.00281.00281.0023,880
    MKJC393.001.13410.00388.60396.002,196
    MKLB690.001.49747.80690.00693.40130
    MLBBL730.001.96735.40720.00725.003,331
    MLBL304.404.6305.00295.00295.0021,524
    MLBS678.90-0.16706.80678.90693.00650
    MLBSL1,819.000.941,856.001,792.001,820.00434
    MMF17.360.687.407.177.177,600
    MMFDB619.004.03631.40606.00606.001,431
    MNBBL394.003.14397.00382.00382.0015,707
    MPFL314.403.08316.00310.00311.10354
    MSLB765.009.1767.00710.00710.00174
    NABBC383.005.92383.00368.80368.8030
    NABIL595.401.29606.90587.80587.8034,455
    NADEP529.001.93538.90517.20529.001,972
    NBF28.627.758.628.168.1615,478
    NBF37.300.277.427.177.4211,100
    NBL257.902.34259.90250.00250.0023,310
    NBLD87765.000765.00765.00765.0025
    NEF8.701.878.718.708.7118,307
    NESDO2,063.901.722,109.002,025.002,068.001,802
    NFS281.704.37286.00270.00270.0017,320
    NGPL254.003.25261.00246.00250.9058,476
    NHDL395.004.5395.00385.00385.508,849
    NHPC221.004.74224.30213.00215.2062,306
    NIBD84816.000.11816.00816.00816.00100
    NIBLGF8.321.848.328.008.203,825
    NIBLPF8.603.378.608.308.3025,677
    NIBSF27.35-1.217.497.357.365,000
    NICA712.60-0.13735.00710.00710.0085,849
    NICBF8.591.068.598.598.5915,000
    NICFC7.901.677.927.717.716,800
    NICGF9.36-0.439.409.269.408,150
    NICL600.004.9608.00582.20583.0041,461
    NICLBSL571.001.06598.00564.00576.305,920
    NICSF8.050.888.167.857.8510,500
    NIFRA221.104.34224.40216.00216.10145,979
    NIL775.004.19775.00740.00740.0010,897
    NIMB178.300.73182.80175.80175.8046,873
    NIMBPO158.607.82161.80146.00146.006,644
    NLBBL612.002.19620.00591.00610.004,622
    NLG639.504.15651.00626.00626.0021,133
    NLIC673.003.22677.00654.00665.0063,925
    NLICL583.604.21587.00560.00571.0016,851
    NMB230.604.77230.60215.70215.7032,332
    NMB509.2709.459.209.3927,200
    NMBHF110.000.410.0810.0010.0010,348
    NMBMF531.001.72532.40515.00515.001,120
    NMFBS1,195.002.221,195.401,169.001,169.001,273
    NRIC700.004.32705.00679.00679.0037,564
    NRN465.002.9469.50453.00460.006,422
    NSIF28.111.258.118.018.01800
    NSLB619.907.62619.90587.50587.50366
    NTC787.002.54801.10770.00770.0022,807
    NUBL610.002.87629.00604.80604.8010,134
    NYADI278.203285.00270.00270.101,893
    OHL645.008.4647.00606.00606.0043,765
    PBD85800.000800.00800.00800.0055
    PBLD87770.000770.00770.00770.0025
    PCBL193.000.52197.90190.00190.0017,980
    PFL362.003.75370.10352.00355.807,021
    PHCL325.004.13330.00312.10318.0020,539
    PLI424.805.15426.00409.00411.0011,819
    PMHPL226.004.63227.00220.00220.007,059
    PPCL338.003.68340.00332.50332.507,500
    PPL274.003.91274.00262.50262.506,312
    PRIN507.005.62513.00489.00489.0016,365
    PROFL295.003.87295.30286.00289.602,609
    PRVU163.001.24166.00160.10162.0080,653
    PSF8.12-0.738.158.078.153,000
    RADHI248.904.58254.00240.00240.0038,172
    RBCL14,500.004.4114,950.0013,999.0013,999.00610
    RBCLPO11,835.003.1811,928.9011,601.0011,699.00339
    RFPL268.006.35269.00253.00253.009,198
    RHGCL267.605.77270.50254.00254.008,325
    RHPL293.903.85296.00287.00288.0015,995
    RIDI267.003.89272.60261.70262.1037,626
    RLFL289.005.09294.90280.50280.508,037
    RMDC726.201.71734.00715.00728.001,366
    RMF17.220.147.367.197.1922,300
    RSDC529.805.77535.00510.00510.004,248
    RULB677.003.04683.00657.00670.001,420
    RURU734.001.94734.00720.00720.00338
    SABSL635.001.76636.40615.00615.001,763
    SADBL290.102.62297.90288.00288.306,777
    SADBLP157.000157.00157.00157.009,000
    SAEF10.47-0.2910.4710.2910.2912,600
    SAGF7.94-0.758.007.918.001,050
    SAHAS517.904.61525.00495.00495.105,898
    SALICO641.004.19650.00615.20615.2014,219
    SANIMA241.901.64247.50238.00238.0033,684
    SAPDBL228.303.68229.50224.00224.003,380
    SBCF7.2707.417.267.41700
    SBI330.002.04336.00322.80325.0023,016
    SBL249.002.47252.70238.30240.0030,232
    SCB518.401.65541.20512.00520.2045,187
    SDBD87800.00-1.42800.00800.00800.0025
    SDLBSL652.002.52652.00636.00636.00493
    SEF8.591.98.598.598.59100
    SFCL275.004.56278.00268.20268.209,531
    SFEF7.80-0.387.807.717.71400
    SFMF10.141.610.1410.1410.14100
    SGHC285.000.35301.80280.00285.9011,380
    SGIC470.004.44474.00450.00450.0020,502
    SHEL300.003.81304.00290.00294.004,236
    SHINE334.003.95340.00327.70327.7022,600
    SHIVM486.906.31489.00465.00467.10330,543
    SHL319.009.62320.00296.00296.00260,186
    SHLB1,135.001.341,145.001,121.101,142.40410
    SHPC360.006.19363.00345.00345.70124,011
    SICL735.002.65740.00716.00716.0011,480
    SIFC308.802.93313.90305.00305.009,173
    SIGS28.210.748.218.218.217,876
    SIKLES410.005.67411.00388.00388.00710
    SINDU251.003.29253.90246.00247.802,494
    SJCL284.603.79290.00279.60279.605,076
    SJLIC454.004.46460.00443.00443.0028,019
    SKBBL908.002.14919.00905.00906.702,123
    SLBBL583.005.05584.80560.00566.102,507
    SLBSL824.009.87825.00765.00765.00656
    SLCF7.260.837.407.237.346,775
    SMATA591.904.76599.50553.70576.30362
    SMB948.001.5952.60916.00952.60119
    SMFBS935.00-0.95936.00920.00936.00192
    SMFDB931.201.55949.00910.00935.004,690
    SMH529.503.62530.00511.00521.203,305
    SMHL415.005.06424.00393.00400.0022,813
    SMJC268.706273.00248.50248.5024,815
    SPC415.003.98415.00391.30399.802,843
    SPDL282.004.48292.00272.00272.009,266
    SPHL385.005.16387.00368.00368.001,985
    SPIL647.005.22649.90625.00627.0017,941
    SPL586.506.64595.00552.00560.0011,135
    SRBL178.001.42182.20173.80173.8049,586
    SRD801,015.001.541,019.501,015.001,019.5026
    SRLI414.004.1421.90395.00395.0020,073
    SSHL207.203.7211.10197.00197.00122,685
    STC4,046.003.774,098.003,945.003,976.003,422
    SWBBL759.002.43772.00750.00750.002,890
    SWMF643.503.79644.00625.00632.002,069
    TAMOR275.003.81279.80264.90265.0029,107
    TPC402.003.34406.00389.40389.402,030
    TRH621.009.62621.00577.80577.8055,524
    UHEWA375.003.59384.90356.00356.00771
    ULBSL1,310.002.341,320.001,274.001,280.00341
    UMHL229.103.67234.00225.40225.4021,164
    UMRH461.404.01461.40451.00452.401,555
    UNHPL218.004.31221.00213.10213.1015,105
    UNL31,925.003.9931,925.0031,300.0031,300.0080
    UNLB1,275.003.661,275.001,250.001,250.0030
    UPCL229.904.03232.00225.00225.0063,190
    UPPER438.002.22447.00420.00420.0037,932
    USHEC290.004.5295.80278.60283.004,920
    USLB735.001.1735.00713.00713.00153
    VLBS613.102.75613.10598.00608.00114
    WNLB763.001.87763.00735.00735.00179