SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,590.000-1.361,634.001,585.001,634.002,894
    ADBL490.000-0.41501.00489.00498.00132,336
    ADBLD831,106.0001.941,106.001,080.001,080.00355
    AHPC519.0000.97532.00504.00507.00439,239
    AIL874.000-1.02898.00869.00883.0021,221
    AKJCL298.0001.71315.00264.00279.0033,434
    AKPL474.000-0.21490.00460.00475.00284,274
    ALBSL1,795.000-1.641,861.001,790.001,861.001,602
    ALICL1,404.000-0.281,429.001,394.001,406.0040,414
    API430.0001.65446.00405.00430.00505,568
    BARUN561.0000.72573.00525.00530.0061,505
    BBC6,287.000-1.46,400.006,287.006,376.00416
    BFC424.0004.43440.00374.00426.00152,252
    BNT10,550.000010,560.0010,430.0010,500.00192
    BOKL385.000-0.52390.00382.00390.00145,550
    BPCL533.0002.5546.00510.00520.00202,682
    CBBL1,786.000-1.051,840.001,781.001,830.0025,595
    CBL291.000-1.36305.00287.00305.00200,897
    CCBL288.000-0.69292.00286.00290.00162,807
    CCBLPO112.0000112.00112.00112.00540,000
    CFCL438.0002.1456.00400.00429.00102,240
    CGH1,652.000-2.021,690.001,645.001,690.0014,691
    CHCL719.0000.56750.00705.00750.00119,166
    CHDC685.000-6.55806.00680.00769.00139,756
    CHL440.000-3.51473.00411.00456.0088,503
    CIT4,183.0000.84,200.004,139.004,200.0023,461
    CLBSL1,395.000-0.851,436.001,379.001,407.007,266
    CMF112.8501.9812.8512.4312.6086,400
    CMF213.4601.9713.6013.2013.2023,150
    CORBL683.0000.44695.00658.00670.004,951
    CZBIL395.000-1.25400.00392.00400.00187,322
    DDBL1,723.000-1.151,780.001,722.001,761.0017,751
    DHPL289.0000.35306.00262.00288.0075,110
    EBL755.000-0.79771.00750.00770.0079,509
    EBLCP718.000-1.91718.00718.00718.0018
    EDBL820.0003.67826.00770.00805.0038,704
    EIC819.000-0.73866.00805.00866.0039,698
    EICPO401.000-0.99425.00390.00425.009,850
    FMDBL859.000-2.39924.00856.00924.0082,188
    FOWAD2,782.000-0.182,820.002,770.002,800.002,685
    GBBL555.0003.16565.00522.00564.00231,937
    GBIME449.000-1.1458.00447.00453.00284,677
    GBIMEP153.0000153.00153.00153.0018,882
    GBLBS1,263.000-1.791,330.001,260.001,311.0022,833
    GFCL684.0004.11704.00650.00689.0068,264
    GHL320.000-1.23335.00294.00318.0038,875
    GIC751.0000.54764.00743.00747.0014,051
    GILB2,800.000-1.752,900.002,800.002,900.0010,295
    GIMES119.7500.0519.7919.7519.7512,200
    GLBSL1,920.0000.891,935.001,880.001,880.00549
    GLH397.0001.28409.00384.00393.0021,852
    GLICL820.0001.11837.00810.00815.0047,246
    GMFBS1,638.000-0.731,683.001,610.001,683.004,866
    GMFIL535.0002.69551.00502.00522.0092,139
    GRDBL377.0005.04391.00346.00357.0057,184
    GUFL1,256.000-2.561,314.001,217.001,275.0033,531
    HDHPC296.0002.78311.00275.00275.00351,064
    HDL5,390.0000.025,465.005,300.005,400.0044,989
    HGI857.000-0.23893.00849.00876.0073,101
    HIDCL412.0000430.00401.00430.00218,704
    HPPL447.000-2.61465.00436.00456.00122,632
    HURJA369.0002.79375.00343.00352.0022,804
    ICFC632.0002.76655.00593.00620.00164,615
    ICFCD831,226.000-21,226.001,226.001,226.0025
    IGI1,325.0001.921,365.001,295.001,365.00159,186
    ILBS1,835.000-1.871,850.001,812.001,842.003,144
    JBBL482.0002.12499.00461.00480.00380,123
    JFL460.0002.22467.00422.00450.0069,637
    JLI812.0000820.00801.00812.0018,380
    JOSHI312.0001.3322.00280.00302.0063,199
    JSLBB3,519.000-0.453,570.003,470.003,570.001,265
    KBL386.000-1.28393.00383.00392.00363,911
    KBLD861,059.000-1.941,059.001,059.001,059.0020
    KEF10.300010.3110.1310.1345,155
    KKHC304.0007.42310.00262.00285.0062,033
    KLBSL1,665.000-0.61,692.001,651.001,661.001,416
    KMCDB1,415.000-1.191,435.001,400.001,435.004,116
    KPCL479.0004.13494.00451.00460.0024,096
    KRBL382.0005.23392.00344.00364.0052,106
    KSBBL580.0001.22601.00550.00573.00190,856
    LBBL655.0002.34665.00628.00640.00352,663
    LBL415.000-1.19424.00409.00424.00159,452
    LEC389.0000.52421.00371.00387.0072,215
    LEMF13.4501.3613.4513.2213.2760,970
    LGIL858.0000.82893.00845.00893.0070,809
    LICN2,460.0000.572,494.002,430.002,483.0018,927
    LLBS2,239.0000.182,275.002,200.002,260.003,164
    LUK12.6002.2712.6012.0812.08111,700
    MBL404.0000.25406.00396.00406.00169,330
    MDB613.0000.49628.00580.00600.0086,286
    MEGA378.000-0.79385.00375.00385.00276,376
    MEN903.000-3.42938.00899.00917.0016,795
    MERO1,645.000-1.51,702.001,640.001,690.009,698
    MFIL1,045.000-0.381,091.00997.00997.00140,843
    MFLD851,030.00001,030.001,030.001,030.0025
    MHNL350.0000.57364.00335.00347.0026,932
    MLBBL2,346.000-1.432,499.002,300.002,499.002,072
    MLBL441.0000.23455.00428.00445.00207,194
    MLBSL5,004.000-0.625,237.005,000.005,135.003,842
    MMFDB1,711.000-1.381,769.001,711.001,769.002,584
    MNBBL684.0001.94690.00655.00670.00202,788
    MPFL406.0004.1420.00372.00390.0059,529
    MSLB2,195.000-0.232,224.002,192.002,200.00636
    NABBC651.0002.52661.00635.00635.008,962
    NABIL1,309.0000.081,315.001,300.001,308.0092,288
    NBB415.000-0.72422.00414.00415.00147,584
    NBF214.100-0.5614.1514.0014.00115,467
    NBL455.000-1.09465.00451.00462.00251,972
    NCCB375.000-0.79395.00373.00395.00181,826
    NEF14.740-0.6114.8514.7014.83117,964
    NFS452.0005.61460.00412.00428.0054,914
    NGPL500.000-3.47519.00481.00518.00176,372
    NHDL460.0003.37472.00418.00450.0013,904
    NHPC298.0002.41307.00266.00277.001,045,717
    NIBLPF14.650014.7014.6014.6023,802
    NIBSF114.470-1.714.7514.4714.7512,366
    NICA901.0000.11907.00898.00900.00139,278
    NICAD82831,150.000-0.171,150.001,140.001,140.0050
    NICBF13.700-0.4413.8313.6013.60345,165
    NICD83/841,101.0001.941,101.001,101.001,101.00624
    NICGF14.860-114.9014.5314.81153,010
    NICL1,117.000-0.81,153.001,085.001,126.00244,851
    NICLBSL1,629.000-1.871,723.001,619.001,690.0024,410
    NICLPO629.0000629.00629.00629.0055,000
    NIFRA529.000-0.94535.00525.00534.00464,954
    NIL1,668.000-0.661,725.001,640.001,640.0039,536
    NLBBL1,660.000-1.191,712.001,631.001,712.006,437
    NLG1,360.0004.621,372.001,294.001,326.00177,025
    NLIC2,062.000-0.392,085.002,051.002,070.0061,116
    NLICL1,268.0000.41,290.001,261.001,275.0075,996
    NMB451.000-1.1460.00451.00457.00176,663
    NMB5015.050-0.3315.3514.8214.8280,660
    NMBHF113.280-0.4513.4013.1413.30148,040
    NMBMF1,440.000-1.371,518.001,440.001,489.005,785
    NMFBS3,592.000-0.773,801.003,590.003,801.002,567
    NRIC1,916.0003.121,926.001,846.001,860.00408,443
    NRN697.0000710.00680.00690.0035,978
    NTC1,298.000-0.151,302.001,282.001,300.0024,875
    NUBL1,683.000-1.231,765.001,680.001,735.0012,244
    OHL587.000-2.17630.00571.00630.0037,984
    PBLD841,062.0000.191,062.001,062.001,062.0050
    PBLD861,081.0001.981,081.001,081.001,081.00150
    PCBL480.000-0.21487.00476.00483.00165,892
    PFL679.0004.46710.00641.00650.00101,927
    PIC1,287.000-0.621,330.001,285.001,320.0017,978
    PICL918.0000.33936.00891.00920.0074,666
    PLI806.0000.12820.00805.00805.0022,147
    PLIC1,041.0000.291,060.001,027.001,058.0055,904
    PMHPL315.0003.28328.00290.00290.0019,904
    PPCL384.000-0.26395.00365.00381.0026,381
    PRIN1,048.000-0.191,085.001,029.001,050.0063,797
    PROFL390.0002.63410.00350.00399.00187,691
    PRVU465.000-0.21489.00462.00489.00198,207
    RADHI1,062.0000.471,081.001,040.001,055.0031,033
    RBCL22,270.0001.6922,329.0021,500.0021,706.001,671
    RBCLPO18,100.000018,200.0018,100.0018,150.00280
    RHPC580.000-2.03605.00563.00592.00110,509
    RHPL498.000-0.4510.00475.00475.00160,645
    RLFL524.0002.55539.00490.00510.00163,993
    RLI712.0000.56722.00706.00708.0031,341
    RMDC1,363.000-1.871,416.001,358.001,415.0020,180
    RRHP422.0003.69427.00398.00407.0067,278
    RSDC889.000-1.22932.00880.00915.0028,781
    RURU950.0003.94954.00889.00901.004,414
    SABSL1,800.000-1.211,836.001,800.001,800.002,675
    SADBL424.0001.44438.00408.00438.00223,045
    SAEF16.760-0.316.9416.7116.72178,000
    SAND20851,065.0000.381,065.001,065.001,065.0025
    SANIMA490.000-0.41501.00485.00500.00146,256
    SAPDBL377.0004.72382.00355.00367.0093,191
    SBCF10.270-0.7710.3010.1510.2050,155
    SBD871,000.000-0.11,001.001,000.001,001.00300
    SBI422.000-2.09452.00421.00452.0056,526
    SBIBD861,060.00001,060.001,060.001,060.0025
    SBL505.000-0.39516.00495.00516.00249,466
    SBLD84998.0000.21,001.00998.001,000.0090
    SCB604.000-0.33618.00604.00611.0019,532
    SDLBSL1,697.000-1.961,731.001,692.001,730.005,240
    SEF14.410-0.8314.5014.3514.35254,867
    SFCL394.0002.34407.00362.00390.0071,144
    SFMF15.700-1.1316.9715.5916.65290,420
    SGI788.0000807.00778.00791.0017,512
    SHEL420.000-1.41425.00413.00418.0016,264
    SHINE451.0002.5466.00424.00442.00185,000
    SHIVM1,542.000-0.841,569.001,538.001,560.0033,965
    SHL287.0005.13294.00269.00271.00212,860
    SHPC533.0000.57545.00520.00525.00203,910
    SIC1,601.0000.131,630.001,585.001,630.009,618
    SICL2,129.000-1.482,161.002,129.002,161.0039,950
    SIFC475.000-1.04497.00456.00456.00113,334
    SIGS214.4200.2814.6514.3714.6579,800
    SIL1,160.0000.431,200.001,157.001,200.0034,849
    SINDU407.0002.01425.00385.00385.0074,149
    SJCL460.0000.66475.00445.00457.0080,713
    SKBBL1,660.000-1.481,720.001,657.001,718.0017,562
    SLBBL1,475.000-1.341,510.001,458.001,510.009,165
    SLBS1,750.000-0.571,760.001,728.001,760.00798
    SLBSL1,480.000-1.991,530.001,478.001,530.001,162
    SLCF10.160-0.3910.2810.0510.0521,590
    SLICL999.00001,018.00980.001,009.0044,328
    SMATA1,630.000-0.611,672.001,617.001,640.005,041
    SMB2,475.000-0.82,544.002,460.002,544.00806
    SMFBS2,497.000-1.892,510.002,497.002,501.00382
    SMFDB1,759.000-0.061,815.001,725.001,780.002,584
    SNLB1,700.000-0.821,748.001,675.001,715.007,249
    SPDL460.000-0.87470.00432.00470.00111,602
    SRBL382.000-0.78404.00375.00404.00327,370
    SRBLD831,060.00001,065.001,060.001,065.00340
    SSHL344.0000.29362.00326.00326.00110,454
    STC10,300.000-0.2410,435.0010,210.0010,400.001,402
    SWBBL1,695.000-1.221,745.001,666.001,745.008,904
    TRH400.0001.27416.00385.00400.0037,378
    UIC790.000-0.38816.00785.00800.0060,168
    UMHL396.0002.59408.00362.00380.00256,501
    UMRH493.0002.71499.00470.00480.007,795
    UNHPL428.000-1.61470.00404.00439.00123,272
    UNL20,000.0001.5220,094.0019,800.0020,093.0070
    UPCL322.0001.26335.00303.00303.00186,968
    UPPER734.000-2750.00729.00750.00183,595
    USLB2,270.0000.222,275.002,232.002,232.00684
    VLBS1,780.000-1.391,834.001,779.001,834.001,895
    WOMI1,654.000-0.361,693.001,640.001,693.005,842
    WOMIPO883.0000883.00883.00883.0022,823