SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL431.00201.65438.00426.00427.0097,795
    AHPC114.00150-5.79125.00111.00123.0050,594
    AKJCL82.0010083.0081.0081.001,020
    AKPL205.0047-5.53220.00197.00220.0010,678
    ALBSL445.0010-1.11468.00445.00446.001,140
    ALICL424.0010-1.4430.00424.00425.003,080
    AMFI562.00101.08562.00546.00557.00710
    API163.00650-5.23178.00159.00175.0070,734
    BARUN97.0010-4.9106.0096.00102.004,790
    BBC1,661.0031-0.061,661.001,629.001,629.0041
    BFC105.0010-0.94108.00104.00108.006,390
    BOKL271.00185-1.45280.00271.00280.0019,064
    BPCL424.0027-4.5444.00417.00444.0049,386
    CBBL952.0010-0.42958.00950.00955.005,634
    CBL147.001,0000150.00147.00150.0042,981
    CCBL168.0010-0.59172.00168.00172.0034,163
    CEFL103.0010-1.9107.00103.00107.00919
    CFCL115.00106-1.71116.00115.00116.004,316
    CHCL539.0060-2.71545.00535.00545.0010,432
    CHLBS452.00450-1.53457.00438.00457.003,050
    CIT2,600.00200.042,620.002,550.002,550.002,150
    CLBSL575.00624.93575.00541.00541.00663
    CMF19.933,0002.059.939.929.005,200
    CORBL127.00100-6.62137.00125.00137.003,120
    CZBIL230.00140-0.86232.00227.00232.0020,495
    DBBL147.001,000-2151.00147.00150.0034,430
    DDBL735.0010-0.68740.00735.00740.001,927
    DHPL72.0010-2.775.0072.0075.00235
    EBL665.0010-0.89679.00659.00679.0013,375
    EDBL313.0010-1.88313.00313.00313.0010
    EIC430.00301.9430.00414.00421.002,424
    FMDBL408.00350.25409.00406.00407.002,266
    FOWAD1,519.00200.931,525.001,486.001,500.00647
    GBBL225.0083-2.17230.00225.00228.0013,692
    GBIME304.00298-1.94311.00304.00311.0038,543
    GBLBS378.001002.44387.00365.00368.0011,669
    GDBL215.001,000-0.46219.00213.00219.0010,435
    GFCL123.00500123.00122.00122.001,050
    GHL96.0010-8.57103.0095.00103.002,260
    GILB1,251.00550.081,260.001,236.001,250.00224
    GLICL550.0040-1.26560.00550.00556.002,919
    GMFIL127.00500-1.55131.00127.00131.001,500
    GRDBL114.002000119.00113.00119.003,050
    GUFL117.0010-1.68119.00114.00119.007,404
    HBL592.001000.34601.00591.00600.003,740
    HDL1,809.00501.631,845.001,748.001,748.0039,065
    HGI381.0025-1.04385.00381.00385.002,571
    HIDCL167.00100-6.7180.00165.00180.00109,932
    HPPL186.00220-9.71210.00186.00210.0010,575
    HURJA130.0060-9.72145.00130.00145.003,400
    HURJA130.0060-9.72145.00130.00145.003,400
    ICFC162.0020-1.22168.00162.00165.002,921
    IGI418.0010-1.18418.00415.00415.00210
    JBBL155.009602.65155.00149.00151.0029,405
    JBNL211.003020.48214.00209.00213.00149,645
    JFL178.0044-3.26182.00178.00181.004,013
    JOSHI123.0020-7.52127.00123.00127.0070
    JSLBB2,075.0050-1.522,106.002,075.002,106.0074
    KADBL181.004003.43184.00177.00177.003,890
    KBBL228.00159-0.87228.00228.00228.001,970
    KBL218.00102-0.91221.00217.00218.0039,582
    KKHC72.0016072.0069.0069.00329
    KNBL140.00100-1.41140.00140.00140.00300
    KPCL95.0010-6.86102.0093.00100.001,280
    KRBL111.001,4920.91112.00110.00112.006,895
    KSBBL159.00100-0.62159.00155.00158.0021,114
    LBBL206.009000206.00204.00205.0016,492
    LBL224.00501.36225.00219.00225.0028,687
    LGIL501.00103-1.38508.00500.00500.004,461
    LICN1,910.0010-1.341,932.001,900.001,932.003,048
    LLBS760.00240760.00760.00760.0024
    MBL270.001,179-0.74274.00269.00274.0018,815
    MDB253.0030-2.32264.00253.00263.001,250
    MEGA198.00300-0.5199.00197.00199.0041,685
    MEGAPO110.0012,1130110.00110.00110.0012,113
    MERO605.00160.83612.00600.00600.00255
    MFIL121.001,600-1.63122.00121.00121.007,600
    MHNL99.0030-4.81109.0097.00106.005,440
    MLBBL461.00250471.00461.00470.00547
    MLBL197.00250-1.5202.00196.00202.005,469
    MNBBL375.0050-1.06380.00375.00380.003,845
    MPFL239.0059.63239.00228.00228.00145
    MSLB1,058.0014-3.821,082.001,058.001,080.00237
    MSMBS485.0011-1.02490.00485.00490.0036
    NABIL841.002000845.00835.00843.005,508
    NABILP812.005000.12818.00812.00818.002,597
    NADEP459.00190-1.08459.00450.00456.001,444
    NBB225.002000.45228.00225.00228.0015,128
    NBL340.0010-0.87346.00337.00345.00181,744
    NCCB263.001002.33266.00256.00257.00111,735
    NEF8.332,414-28.338.338.002,414
    NGPL125.0011-5.3130.00122.00130.001,398
    NHDL167.0050-1.76167.00167.00167.0050
    NHPC73.00680-2.6782.0072.0078.00137,463
    NIB537.00140.37539.00531.00535.0020,698
    NIBLPF7.28253-1.897.287.287.00253
    NIBPO512.00950.2521.00512.00521.004,758
    NICA484.00300486.00481.00486.0024,480
    NICGF9.635000.639.639.629.0011,500
    NICL395.00500.51399.00389.00398.004,827
    NIL515.00220-0.77526.00514.00525.008,453
    NLBBL517.0010-0.19527.00517.00527.00220
    NLG817.00151.24817.00804.00806.002,313
    NLIC940.001000945.00936.00940.009,155
    NLICL668.0020-1.04674.00660.00672.007,660
    NMBHF19.482,0000.329.559.459.0023,207
    NMBMF1,072.001029.951,072.00980.00994.003,954
    NMBSF110.785,000-0.1910.9910.7810.005,100
    NMFBS1,599.0023-0.191,599.001,571.001,571.00107
    NNLB396.0030-1.98401.00396.00401.00500
    NSEWA453.001100453.00442.00450.00590
    NTC740.001001.37750.00716.00730.0032,295
    NUBL860.00500877.00850.00877.00740
    OHL695.00301.46711.00675.00698.0031,729
    PCBL319.002000.01323.00316.00316.0040,832
    PFL140.00187-1.41146.00138.00144.002,387
    PIC1,201.00400.081,224.001,186.001,224.006,996
    PICL704.0050-0.14715.00702.00715.001,363
    PLIC467.0047-1.06474.00467.00474.005,767
    PMHPL113.0010-3.42116.00112.00115.001,910
    PPCL181.0010-4.74181.00181.00181.0020
    PRIN412.00102-0.48413.00410.00411.005,380
    PROFL109.00100.93110.00106.00110.001,646
    PRVU280.00300-0.71283.00279.00282.0057,604
    RADHI176.0011-3.3179.00176.00179.0099
    RBCL11,001.00100.0111,399.0010,980.0011,220.00250
    RBCLPO10,100.0010-0.210,200.009,975.0010,190.001,222
    RHPC99.001,458-1.98100.0097.00100.0024,117
    RLFL141.009000147.00140.00143.0019,394
    RMDC679.002540679.00650.00667.005,202
    RRHP96.0010-6.8101.0094.00101.002,240
    RSDC384.00178-0.52384.00380.00380.002,055
    SADBL151.00111-0.66153.00149.00150.009,925
    SAEF9.815001.559.819.609.005,200
    SANIMA358.0075-0.56362.00356.00362.0013,092
    SBBLJ202.0093-1.94202.00202.00202.0093
    SBI482.001001.26489.00478.00480.0013,628
    SBL336.0098-0.3341.00335.00341.0023,497
    SCB685.0016-0.29686.00678.00684.0013,815
    SDESI600.00190.17602.00600.00602.001,024
    SEF9.80500-0.19.809.709.004,500
    SEF9.80500-0.19.809.709.004,500
    SEOS10.221,0000.210.2210.0310.0026,800
    SFFIL227.00100-1.3234.00227.00234.00520
    SHINE265.001,0001.92265.00255.00263.008,065
    SHIVM547.00200-0.55579.00532.00550.0073,193
    SHL245.005002.08259.00238.00243.0057,760
    SHPC277.001,000-7.36295.00272.00295.0084,285
    SIC1,425.00651.861,426.001,375.001,426.001,502
    SICL861.0042-0.46865.00860.00865.003,866
    SIFC156.00100-7.69167.00154.00167.001,149
    SIL585.0063-0.68598.00585.00590.001,546
    SINDU144.00100-5.26149.00144.00149.001,258
    SKBBL989.0058-0.3999.00988.00992.001,965
    SLBBL483.0014-2.03490.00475.00490.00835
    SLBS851.00501.92851.00830.00830.00146
    SLBSL562.0010-1.4569.00560.00560.001,190
    SLICL586.001060.17600.00586.00596.0011,805
    SMATA1,330.001101,340.001,330.001,335.00205
    SMFDB570.00103.45570.00546.00546.00166
    SPDL100.00160100.00100.00100.0016
    SRBL258.00200-0.77262.00257.00262.0012,981
    SWBBL906.0025-0.88915.00906.00912.001,486
    UFL187.00501.63187.00187.00187.00220
    UIC965.00191.58965.00931.00931.004,827
    UMB1,075.001001,075.001,075.001,075.0010
    UMHL118.0060-8.53129.00118.00129.002,037
    UNL20,000.0020020,400.0020,000.0020,400.0030
    UPCL96.0010-4102.0094.0098.0020,010
    UPPER287.00300-5.9326.00275.00320.00531,272
    VLBS555.00260565.00544.00544.00146
    WMBF90.001,000-1.190.0090.0090.001,000