SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,429.000.141,452.001,372.001,399.001,514
    ADBL507.00-0.18518.00492.00500.0080,684
    ADBLD831,045.0001,045.001,035.001,035.001,000
    AHPC599.00-0.33623.00580.00591.00421,946
    AIL755.000765.00705.00740.0013,814
    AKJCL355.002.01372.00313.20354.9033,589
    AKPL564.902.71588.00510.00550.00272,544
    ALBSL1,667.001.031,693.201,586.001,620.002,627
    ALICL1,200.000.841,258.001,155.001,170.0032,667
    API464.003.34480.00428.00440.10395,237
    BARUN524.000.75549.00476.00530.5038,834
    BBC5,357.00-0.895,514.004,865.005,296.901,137
    BFC454.00-0.87492.00412.20467.0054,618
    BNT10,020.002.2410,020.009,800.009,800.0090
    BOKL341.900.56346.80322.30336.0081,958
    BPCL508.00-0.39538.00483.00500.0066,337
    CBBL1,680.00-0.361,705.001,630.001,686.0026,537
    CBL250.000.4259.00242.00245.00105,811
    CCBL243.000.83252.00235.00240.0092,317
    CCBLPO120.000120.00120.00120.007,000
    CFCL555.00-1.37591.00514.50562.00127,867
    CGH1,389.001.391,410.001,301.001,345.205,325
    CHCL591.002.78610.00542.10586.5049,291
    CHDC950.00-1.04980.00905.20940.8022,974
    CHL557.001.46577.00515.00545.0035,728
    CIT3,427.000.183,488.003,312.403,360.0029,251
    CLBSL1,300.000.921,320.901,264.001,266.005,196
    CMF19.83-1.710.109.099.81230,651
    CMF29.68-2.3210.069.689.90153,300
    CORBL875.000.34906.70790.00855.004,982
    CZBIL379.00-0.86392.00370.00375.00220,489
    DDBL1,652.000.241,679.001,600.001,679.0036,142
    DHPL340.003.03350.00299.00336.6030,275
    EBL699.000717.00677.10710.0061,810
    EDBL663.00-3.42686.50617.90686.5081,327
    EIC678.000.89690.00637.00661.0020,353
    EICPO382.30-5.81407.00382.30398.00794
    FMDBL979.00-1.211,030.70935.00972.0049,811
    FOWAD2,642.10-0.372,700.002,594.102,647.0011,075
    GBBL568.000.53590.00546.00556.00202,636
    GBIME411.900.46421.00395.10410.00171,775
    GBIMEP162.000162.00162.00162.0071,104
    GBLBS990.000.921,025.00950.00971.0018,128
    GFCL713.00-0.72785.00675.00704.0060,721
    GHL386.502.49392.00341.10375.0018,707
    GIC616.000.16649.00571.10602.908,636
    GILB1,961.00-1.162,070.001,925.001,953.006,877
    GIMES120.502.8620.8119.6219.93114,753
    GLBSL1,500.002.391,538.001,407.301,436.00962
    GLH455.001.11469.00414.00445.1019,151
    GLICL624.00-0.64649.00601.10616.0035,978
    GMFBS1,513.002.651,513.001,446.001,474.00508
    GMFIL529.00-0.75560.00498.00523.0053,015
    GRDBL397.00-0.75424.30368.00408.0026,094
    GUFL945.00-2.61,000.00875.00960.0033,749
    HDHPC335.000.9364.00306.90332.00166,137
    HDL6,660.000.236,800.006,500.006,645.0030,373
    HGI692.000.44717.00668.00680.0013,745
    HIDCL372.000401.00343.00370.00164,735
    HPPL530.20-2.45585.00490.00532.7084,403
    HURJA432.002.13461.00398.60423.0012,736
    ICFC746.00-1.91816.00707.60760.00144,352
    IGI1,016.00-0.781,050.00921.601,004.0040,744
    ILBS1,610.000.811,637.001,540.001,566.003,236
    JBBL507.001.4533.10480.20490.00206,284
    JBLB4,140.00-0.274,437.003,981.004,149.0017,138
    JFL594.00-3.26648.00567.00602.0055,938
    JLI612.001.66624.20565.00600.0011,840
    JOSHI355.002.9375.00324.80340.0013,561
    JSLBB3,068.00-1.353,155.002,869.003,050.002,048
    KBL319.000.92329.00309.00316.10210,262
    KEF9.601.059.889.309.3933,863
    KKHC351.001.45369.20312.20340.0046,159
    KLBSL1,446.803.341,454.901,320.001,372.001,776
    KMCDB1,214.000.911,240.001,150.001,179.005,149
    KPCL600.001.23626.00559.00580.9020,910
    KRBL450.000.85481.00402.10446.2037,835
    KSBBL645.000.78672.10619.00628.00168,159
    LBBL560.000.72583.40531.00550.00188,843
    LBL339.90-0.41353.00336.00341.0085,531
    LEC389.001.57421.30348.00385.0042,028
    LEMF10.01-1.2810.179.9410.12121,500
    LGIL700.000.43724.00675.00683.1025,534
    LICN1,924.004.281,924.001,809.101,830.1015,354
    LLBS1,985.00-2.072,067.001,906.602,020.003,751
    LUK10.10010.109.8210.00114,250
    MBL377.601.1392.00367.20370.00146,986
    MDB647.00-1.22693.00606.40642.0068,043
    MEGA334.502.92339.00318.50318.50169,883
    MEGAPO120.001.69120.00120.00120.0026,896
    MEN1,155.00-2.941,235.001,150.001,175.007,649
    MERO1,410.00-0.71,448.601,363.801,420.0014,369
    MFIL1,020.0021,059.00950.001,000.0091,785
    MFLD851,000.001.521,000.00999.90999.9050
    MHNL467.000.43495.00449.00458.1021,626
    MKLB1,088.709.991,088.70989.80989.8090
    MLBBL1,715.000.881,740.001,640.001,690.001,949
    MLBL547.000.92570.00521.50535.00156,700
    MLBSL4,315.10-1.74,466.004,240.004,320.00979
    MMFDB1,531.001.061,606.001,450.001,500.007,976
    MNBBL673.000.6704.00635.00669.00138,857
    MPFL490.00-0.2521.60445.00482.0012,953
    MSLB1,861.503.991,861.501,730.001,760.001,407
    NABBC856.501.63893.00780.00827.1014,805
    NABIL1,389.00-0.291,415.001,345.001,393.00148,677
    NBB422.100.5433.00406.10419.90146,274
    NBF214.40-0.3514.9914.0014.27609,550
    NBL477.000.42485.00457.70475.00263,282
    NCCB305.00-0.33312.00296.10306.0092,827
    NEF15.440.2615.5015.1115.45414,887
    NFS540.000572.00500.00530.0028,468
    NGPL726.000.83759.00648.00710.00154,900
    NHDL554.00-2.81594.20530.00559.0016,088
    NHPC414.000.98446.00393.00410.00365,885
    NIBLPF10.991.4811.0110.6210.8339,046
    NIBSF111.60-0.7711.8011.5811.80144,300
    NIBSF29.71-0.419.909.579.5728,360
    NICA870.00-0.58887.00850.00858.00173,627
    NICBF10.19-1.2610.449.9210.17206,100
    NICGF11.20-0.7111.2810.4311.07181,550
    NICL820.000.61863.00786.00814.8029,648
    NICLBSL1,285.00-0.71,356.001,250.001,271.0018,152
    NICSF9.29-0.549.439.019.1831,390
    NIFRA382.004.66397.00351.70365.00541,390
    NIL1,289.000.551,326.001,220.001,280.0035,523
    NLBBL1,305.002.511,335.001,274.001,285.0022,971
    NLG861.002.62910.00823.20839.0021,356
    NLIC1,660.001.341,710.001,574.001,635.0097,175
    NLICL1,008.000.91,034.00985.00995.0043,163
    NLICLP636.000636.00636.00636.005,500
    NMB411.000.17428.00395.00408.00111,562
    NMB5011.180.7211.2010.7210.93189,400
    NMBHF110.91010.9610.7110.7113,684
    NMBMF1,320.000.381,365.001,266.001,291.004,733
    NMFBS2,765.00-0.652,880.002,680.002,729.004,444
    NRIC1,344.000.61,390.001,310.101,336.0085,491
    NRN713.30-0.93742.00680.20720.0031,308
    NSLB1,490.001.221,499.001,385.801,443.005,578
    NTC1,065.000.951,080.00995.001,055.0018,605
    NUBL1,480.000.541,511.001,443.001,456.0019,875
    OHL518.001.57544.00500.00500.0010,256
    PBLD841,020.10-1.441,020.101,020.101,020.1050
    PCBL468.001.3482.00440.10455.00204,219
    PFL602.70-1.81650.00553.00602.0046,027
    PIC1,005.001.521,043.00981.00990.0022,661
    PICL671.00-0.3712.00650.00660.0014,615
    PLI640.001.35651.00590.10631.5013,225
    PLIC815.001.24840.00791.00800.0030,166
    PMHPL335.900.87350.00308.00330.0023,096
    PPCL450.001.12471.00420.50436.1015,410
    PRIN800.000827.00753.70785.0019,399
    PROFL422.00-0.02444.00390.20413.7072,951
    PRVU400.00-0.12410.00383.20400.00165,632
    PSF9.480.859.649.109.4074,560
    RADHI665.50-0.22707.40622.00667.0058,066
    RBCL18,051.000.3918,993.0017,713.0017,979.00436
    RBCLPO13,900.002.5114,000.0013,291.0013,291.00498
    RHPC808.901.1835.00785.00800.00174,685
    RHPL386.000.78412.00360.00376.0086,140
    RLFL570.000627.00530.00569.0083,088
    RLI565.10-0.42599.00541.00560.0017,625
    RMDC1,550.000.651,560.001,515.001,540.0043,473
    RMF19.61-1.039.809.509.6027,650
    RRHP635.001.28654.00615.10639.00168,316
    RSDC880.002.8908.00809.50840.0018,823
    RURU1,227.005.781,227.001,063.301,136.804,787
    SABSL1,662.000.731,745.001,627.001,640.001,587
    SADBL442.500.34463.00427.00433.00132,899
    SAEF12.40012.5012.2512.50107,600
    SANIMA470.000.3484.00455.00469.00120,962
    SAPDBL406.002.92418.00361.70395.0040,772
    SBCF9.44-0.119.719.259.4024,880
    SBD87965.00-1.03965.00965.00965.0025
    SBI360.000367.00351.00358.0027,219
    SBL485.00-0.41500.00478.20482.00147,758
    SBLD84965.00-1.03965.00965.00965.0025
    SCB530.000.38540.00515.00525.0017,396
    SDLBSL1,760.001.321,842.101,695.001,720.004,471
    SEF10.40010.4010.1510.30140,000
    SFCL516.00-0.77551.80470.00516.0036,182
    SFMF10.56-0.3811.0010.2710.60219,915
    SGI630.00-0.63659.50580.00624.0010,028
    SHEL444.00-1.24475.00409.70449.0016,330
    SHINE474.000.85500.00442.00461.00144,483
    SHIVM1,469.00-0.741,505.001,440.001,480.0032,542
    SHL250.003.73255.90236.20245.0058,329
    SHPC492.000.41520.00455.00490.00122,714
    SIC1,236.101.491,266.001,167.001,215.009,361
    SICL1,735.000.581,800.001,667.001,705.0027,449
    SIFC518.000.19547.00481.20527.0073,822
    SIGS210.551.9310.5510.1910.2738,400
    SIL889.000.79900.00838.00865.008,415
    SINDU460.001.77486.00414.20452.0033,412
    SJCL389.900.85409.80360.00378.9045,803
    SKBBL1,680.001.21,726.801,600.001,660.0011,590
    SLBBL1,530.000.131,560.001,481.001,517.0017,708
    SLBSL1,275.00-0.71,309.001,234.001,259.00928
    SLCF9.56-3.439.719.159.7116,550
    SLI618.000630.00580.00618.0039,957
    SLICL800.000.76840.00751.00785.0044,497
    SMATA1,410.200.371,435.001,315.001,404.001,609
    SMB2,422.40-2.912,465.002,400.002,450.00427
    SMFBS2,361.000.472,369.002,270.002,350.001,809
    SMFDB1,400.000.721,410.001,340.101,380.00915
    SPDL499.000.2525.10462.00489.2068,013
    SRBL319.000.63326.00312.00320.0089,512
    SRBLD831,042.00-0.761,042.001,042.001,042.001,100
    SRBLPO211.00-1.86211.00211.00211.0048,864
    SRD801,002.00-1.281,003.001,002.001,003.00400
    SSHL399.002.57419.00363.00382.0061,823
    STC7,910.00-1.748,150.007,448.007,891.003,042
    SWBBL1,605.000.821,634.001,550.001,590.0014,393
    TRH373.002.59389.00349.90360.0012,065
    UIC660.002.17681.00623.00634.0020,577
    ULI624.00-1.11646.00590.00630.0023,020
    UMHL500.001.01528.50472.00500.00328,067
    UMRH610.00-0.76635.00568.00602.5012,700
    UNHPL405.002.27426.00360.00396.0042,142
    UNL19,074.000.3319,074.0018,631.0018,700.0080
    UPCL435.002.84461.90401.00423.00148,008
    UPPER668.000691.00636.00660.00188,315
    USLB1,880.000.481,890.001,835.001,835.001,080
    VLBS1,596.001.331,612.301,520.001,550.002,595