SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL354.002002.31354.00341.00342.0068,938
    AHPC100.007680100.00100.00100.005,622
    AKJCL78.0020-2.580.0078.0079.00700
    AKPL171.00104.91171.00160.00160.001,576
    ALBSL468.00100.43468.00452.00460.001,655
    ALICL415.00124-0.24436.00415.00436.002,385
    AMFI570.0010-4.68590.00561.00590.001,030
    API130.0020-2.99132.00128.00132.0013,051
    BARUN90.00200-1.194.0090.0091.001,691
    BFC92.00200092.0091.0092.00303
    BHBL169.00803.05169.00162.00162.00192
    BNT6,600.003006,600.006,600.006,600.0030
    BOKL292.00293.91292.00279.00281.0051,577
    BPCL358.0075-0.56365.00354.00354.004,731
    CBBL1,014.00170-0.691,022.001,012.001,020.0018,540
    CBL162.001,0003.18165.00157.00158.0085,134
    CCBL179.001,0005.29182.00170.00170.0088,662
    CEFL98.0070-298.0098.0098.0080
    CFCL111.005003.74111.00106.00107.009,595
    CHCL508.00400-1.36515.00506.00515.005,814
    CHLBS493.00100502.00487.00500.00746
    CIT2,490.0060-0.42,510.002,476.002,510.002,035
    CLBSL567.0010-4.87585.00556.00585.001,476
    CMF19.75500-1.429.759.759.00500
    CORBL93.001501.0993.0091.0091.00540
    CZBIL235.00852.17236.00226.00226.0050,706
    DBBL131.008513.15135.00127.00128.0047,908
    DDBL675.00200.75688.00661.00661.002,509
    DHPL82.0010082.0081.0081.00136
    EBL679.00501.19704.00670.00704.0013,729
    EDBL295.00500.34295.00290.00292.001,150
    EIC427.00509.77427.00400.00408.0014,035
    FMDBL387.00851.84387.00379.00380.001,825
    FOWAD1,540.002201,570.001,520.001,520.001,408
    GBBL212.002501.44215.00206.00207.0024,388
    GBIME320.003505.96324.00297.00297.00227,460
    GBLBS350.001100351.00339.00346.005,610
    GDBL211.009005.5213.00199.00199.0042,363
    GFCL123.00283.36123.00121.00121.0086
    GILB1,173.00803.991,196.001,150.001,150.002,689
    GLICL533.00100.19535.00525.00531.004,114
    GRDBL106.00500106.00104.00106.00420
    GUFL110.0046-0.9112.00110.00110.001,369
    HBL569.002001.24573.00561.00562.009,467
    HDL1,380.0060-1.361,380.001,370.001,372.00170
    HGI390.00500391.00386.00390.002,356
    HIDCL138.001721.47141.00135.00135.009,932
    HPPL174.0010-1.14180.00171.00173.002,850
    ICFC162.003003.18162.00155.00155.006,712
    IGI406.0020-1.93414.00406.00414.001,400
    JBBL145.009505.07147.00136.00137.0035,438
    JBNL202.001004.66205.00193.00195.00296,462
    JFL170.00200-4.49175.00170.00175.001,160
    JSLBB2,080.00100.922,080.002,040.002,070.00131
    KADBL169.002561.81169.00166.00166.00755
    KBBL229.002004.09230.00222.00224.0014,728
    KBL235.003003.98238.00225.00229.0069,877
    KKHC78.0016078.0077.0077.00198
    KMCDB730.0010-3.05760.00730.00740.003,639
    KMFL820.00100-1.8820.00820.00820.00100
    KNBL129.009403.2131.00125.00125.002,335
    KPCL89.0010-2.290.0089.0090.00210
    KRBL102.003253.03102.00100.00100.00752
    KSBBL150.002002.74150.00145.00145.0023,919
    LBBL186.002004.49188.00181.00181.0076,474
    LBL239.001473.91242.00230.00234.0044,532
    LGIL516.004900.39524.00512.00524.0010,658
    LICN1,619.001000.621,620.001,619.001,620.00200
    LLBS800.00380803.00788.00788.00513
    LVF19.751,0000.529.759.759.001,000
    MBL272.004002.26274.00265.00266.0038,099
    MDB242.00140-0.41247.00242.00245.00738
    MEGA193.002596.04195.00182.00182.0095,310
    MERO610.0012-1.13615.00605.00615.00326
    MFIL117.005003.54117.00114.00114.0020,392
    MHNL87.0010-3.3389.0085.0089.00620
    MHNL87.0010-3.3389.0085.0089.00620
    MLBBL488.00101.67488.00480.00471.00140
    MLBL186.00504.49186.00180.00180.0016,854
    MLBLPO115.0016,8980115.00115.00115.0033,798
    MMFDB881.0019-1.45918.00865.00877.001,399
    MNBBL378.004701.34380.00374.00375.006,882
    MPFL144.00452.86144.00142.00142.00260
    MSMBS518.0055-0.77525.00512.00512.00399
    NABIL878.0025-0.34894.00864.00881.006,811
    NABILP848.002003.54848.00820.00829.0018,209
    NADEP530.0020-1.12536.00521.00535.001,863
    NBB238.001783.03240.00231.00233.0057,981
    NBBL632.00101.94632.00632.00632.0030
    NBL312.001500.97313.00308.00312.00292,086
    NCCB239.001,0002.58243.00231.00233.00128,926
    NCDB137.00325-4.86145.00135.00145.003,626
    NEF8.141,20708.308.148.0010,793
    NGPL120.00632.56121.00115.00116.00288
    NHDL120.0010-0.83123.00120.00121.001,120
    NHPC68.00200-1.4569.0068.0069.003,940
    NIB569.001940.71593.00565.00593.0028,033
    NIBLPF7.361,0101.947.367.227.002,010
    NIBPO527.002001.93527.00511.00511.004,695
    NIBSF19.355000.439.359.359.00500
    NICA506.002623.27508.00490.00490.00128,530
    NICL384.00100-1.54390.00382.00385.0032,197
    NIL526.00100-0.57538.00522.00538.0012,539
    NLBBL480.00403.23480.00473.00473.00593
    NLG820.00100-0.61841.00820.00841.001,160
    NLIC1,140.0010001,152.001,131.001,150.005,655
    NLICL625.002001.63625.00616.00616.007,273
    NMB390.00302.63391.00380.00380.00102,457
    NMBHF19.846,0003.919.849.509.0011,985
    NMBMF1,014.002651.31,015.001,000.001,000.00826
    NMBSF111.0023,2002.1411.0010.8610.0050,000
    NMFBS1,800.00104.961,800.001,706.001,740.00509
    NNLB449.0030-2.39451.00442.00451.00487
    NSEWA474.00101.94474.00458.00459.00150
    NTC695.00100.72698.00690.00698.00500
    NUBL820.00100.24834.00820.00834.00390
    OHL478.001004.37486.00467.00467.002,971
    PCBL363.00295.52364.00341.00341.0088,548
    PFL137.00112.24137.00132.00132.001,445
    PIC1,020.0027-0.581,040.001,014.001,014.001,466
    PICL711.0010-2.2739.00711.00739.001,530
    PLIC470.004,600-1.88487.00468.00487.0013,527
    PMHPL111.00100112.00109.00109.00740
    PRIN427.00250429.00422.00425.006,905
    PRVU291.006304.68293.00275.00282.00219,881
    PRVUPO159.004006159.00153.00153.002,000
    RADHI154.0011-4.94160.00154.00160.00184
    RBCLPO8,300.00100.618,320.008,300.008,300.00210
    RHPC90.00471-2.1791.0090.0091.001,900
    RLFL126.002002.44126.00122.00124.001,153
    RLFLPO119.0025,135-1.65119.00119.00119.0025,135
    RMDC580.00500.35589.00578.00586.001,598
    RRHP91.0010092.0091.0091.00240
    RSDC385.00632.39385.00372.00372.002,177
    SADBL153.001,5004.79153.00145.00145.0013,075
    SAEF9.855,0002.0710.039.659.0073,800
    SANIMA351.001013.24354.00339.00340.0034,549
    SBBLJ208.00506.67208.00196.00196.001,364
    SBI518.001002.57530.00505.00509.0027,529
    SBL353.00222.62356.00345.00345.0051,765
    SCB722.0022-0.69732.00720.00720.0017,286
    SDESI630.001004.3630.00592.00592.002,609
    SEF9.8010,0001.039.899.659.0032,000
    SEF9.8010,0001.039.899.659.0032,000
    SEOS10.6020,0004.4310.6010.3510.0057,000
    SFFIL227.00102.25227.00225.00225.00200
    SHINE240.003313.45245.00234.00235.0020,237
    SHIVM307.0060-0.97311.00305.00306.0022,930
    SHL217.002003.33218.00213.00213.002,853
    SHPC227.00780-0.87229.00225.00227.0014,564
    SIC1,326.00102.311,326.001,296.001,296.00370
    SICL891.001050903.00891.00895.001,064
    SIFC149.00217-0.67150.00147.00147.006,112
    SIL609.00150-0.33623.00606.00623.002,460
    SINDU132.001000136.00127.00134.004,681
    SKBBL998.00500.41,000.00975.00975.002,956
    SLBBL504.002001504.00495.00495.001,160
    SLBSL684.00106.87684.00628.00628.00140
    SLICL542.00300-0.91549.00540.00547.002,166
    SMATA1,225.0030-1.211,289.001,222.001,240.001,131
    SMB552.0010-3.66562.00551.00562.00310
    SMFDB651.001001.72651.00651.00651.00100
    SPDL99.0050100.0097.0098.00595
    SRBL263.00103.95264.00251.00252.0034,217
    TRH258.00113.61258.00253.00253.0021
    UFL195.00288-2.01196.00195.00196.003,020
    UIC869.00200.12874.00862.00863.002,271
    UMB1,175.00201,175.001,175.001,198.002
    UMHL107.00402-4.46110.00107.00110.001,401
    UNL19,900.00100.819,900.0019,900.0019,900.0010
    UPCL90.0030-1.191.0088.0090.008,950
    UPPER228.00100-0.87232.00227.00228.0034,195
    VLBS581.00120.17581.00563.00570.00516
    WMBF84.001003.787.0082.0082.001,300