SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL418.00860.24423.00413.00413.0020,493
    AHPC110.00101.85110.00108.00108.007,448
    AKJCL71.00801.4371.0069.0069.00180
    AKPL180.008400180.00177.00177.005,360
    ALBSL395.00100400.00395.00396.00300
    ALICL382.00300-3.29393.00380.00390.007,613
    API141.001,173-1.4143.00141.00143.0012,095
    BFC102.005000103.00102.00103.001,200
    BOKL264.00300-0.38278.00263.00278.007,766
    BPCL411.0010-0.48421.00406.00410.006,658
    CBBL974.00400.93980.00965.00965.004,858
    CBBLPO490.0011,800-2490.00490.00490.00105,650
    CBL160.005660160.00158.00160.0081,234
    CCBL179.003470181.00178.00181.0020,329
    CEFL102.004170.99102.00101.00101.00700
    CFCL119.001,964-1.65119.00119.00119.002,000
    CHCL517.00802-0.77522.00517.00520.007,562
    CHL89.00112.389.0088.0088.0031
    CIT2,460.00101.112,460.002,450.002,451.00320
    CLBSL520.00102.97520.00500.00500.00200
    CZBIL227.00144-0.87231.00227.00230.0012,662
    DBBL150.00991.35152.00148.00150.0025,559
    DDBL735.00200.82740.00730.00730.001,576
    DHPL74.00204.2374.0074.0074.0020
    EBL675.00100-0.3683.00674.00675.008,558
    EDBL283.00200-1.05283.00283.00283.00250
    EIC370.001000.27370.00365.00365.003,143
    FMDBL385.0025-1.03393.00380.00389.007,880
    FOWAD1,326.001000.081,340.001,322.001,330.00518
    GBBL229.001040232.00229.00231.004,266
    GBLBS348.00100-0.85365.00346.00358.003,700
    GDBL217.003000219.00215.00217.001,664
    GFCL135.00250137.00135.00136.001,705
    GHL84.0030084.0084.0084.0090
    GILB729.00104.89729.00708.00708.00340
    GLBSL395.00101.02400.00390.00390.00130
    GLICL467.001000.86472.00467.00469.00500
    GMFBS454.00200461.00452.00454.00560
    GMFIL131.002001.55131.00131.00131.00250
    GRDBL115.00165-0.86115.00114.00114.001,800
    GUFL122.003101.67122.00122.00122.004,743
    HBL559.00148-1.24567.00559.00566.001,540
    HGI356.00100-1.93363.00356.00363.007,650
    HIDCL162.001430165.00161.00162.009,392
    HPPL176.0010-0.56177.00174.00174.00500
    HURJA142.00201.43143.00140.00140.00680
    ICFC164.001,9000.61164.00164.00164.001,900
    IGI358.0018-1.92358.00358.00358.0018
    IGIPO248.005,0000248.00248.00248.0025,000
    ILBS393.0010-0.51400.00390.00395.003,580
    JBBL165.00305-2.94167.00164.00167.005,252
    JFL188.002002.73189.00186.00186.002,179
    JOSHI77.0010-2.5380.0077.0080.00170
    KBL224.005000.9227.00223.00223.0019,110
    KPCL92.00101.193.0092.0092.00230
    KRBL116.0082-1.69118.00116.00118.001,200
    KSBBL162.00201-1.22164.00160.00162.0017,391
    LBBL203.00700-1.93208.00202.00205.0030,195
    LBL224.0010,791-2.18230.00224.00229.0019,314
    LGIL438.001000446.00438.00438.006,534
    LICN1,602.0050-1.111,615.001,602.001,610.001,724
    LLBS670.00241.36670.00662.00662.00814
    LVF110.219,648-1.3510.2110.2110.009,648
    MBL271.002,2961.5277.00270.00272.0016,413
    MEGA217.00200.93219.00214.00215.0054,724
    MEGAPO103.006,1120103.00103.00103.0012,224
    MERO520.0040-6.81547.00520.00547.001,610
    MFIL126.00500-1.56129.00126.00129.0012,731
    MHNL105.0030-0.94106.00104.00104.00290
    MLBBL392.0015-1.26397.00392.00397.00213
    MLBL200.00162-0.5205.00200.00205.007,261
    MNBBL386.001000.52389.00384.00389.007,287
    MSLB999.00204.94999.00952.00950.0094
    MSMBS440.00110440.00440.00440.0011
    NABIL812.0037-0.12820.00808.00820.0015,304
    NADEP416.00100423.00415.00415.0070
    NAGRO502.00500502.00495.00500.00200
    NBB226.001310.44228.00226.00228.008,953
    NBL342.00100-0.87348.00342.00344.0066,349
    NCCB249.00500-0.4250.00248.00250.0012,148
    NEF8.81100-5.579.158.819.001,083
    NGPL118.00111.72118.00116.00116.0043
    NHDL130.00509.24130.00121.00121.00160
    NHPC66.0010-1.4967.0065.0067.0013,740
    NIB520.001000524.00520.00522.0011,482
    NIBLPF7.552,0000.137.557.527.002,154
    NIBPO473.0030-1.05481.00473.00478.0015,800
    NIBSF19.4813,9912.389.489.309.0015,511
    NICA459.004000.66464.00456.00456.0028,359
    NICL350.00150-1.69355.00350.00355.0010,425
    NIL492.00100-0.61501.00492.00495.005,747
    NLBBL490.001200499.00481.00481.002,971
    NLG736.0050-1.6748.00736.00748.004,434
    NLIC895.003,000-0.56908.00895.00900.0027,437
    NLICL605.00101.85609.00600.00601.008,073
    NMBMF1,029.001001.981,029.001,029.001,029.00225
    NMBSF110.904,5000.4610.9010.9010.0020,000
    NNLB397.00103.12397.00390.00390.00510
    NSEWA400.00303.63408.00390.00390.00140
    NTC693.0030-0.43697.00692.00697.001,915
    NUBL860.00300873.00860.00860.00410
    OHL616.00160-1.6630.00616.00626.005,839
    PCBL285.001660.35288.00279.00284.0012,995
    PFL142.005000144.00142.00142.001,202
    PIC492.0020-0.81500.00490.00500.001,607
    PICL555.001000.91555.00554.00555.00546
    PLIC439.0010-1.57447.00439.00447.002,606
    PMHPL107.0010-0.93109.00107.00108.00140
    PPCL135.0020-2.88140.00135.00137.00270
    PRIN376.00100.53377.00372.00374.0010,880
    PROFL112.007210114.00112.00113.003,936
    PRVU273.001330.37278.00272.00275.0065,258
    RADHI144.0033-0.69145.00144.00144.00409
    RBCL9,321.0010-0.319,351.009,321.009,351.0070
    RBCLPO8,500.0010-1.168,501.008,500.008,501.0020
    RHPC91.00200-1.0993.0091.0093.001,338
    RLFL123.001001.65124.00122.00122.00420
    RMDC666.00502-1.04679.00666.00674.001,788
    RRHP108.0010-1.82110.00105.00110.00170
    RSDC348.00500.87354.00348.00350.00404
    SADBL159.00100-0.62160.00159.00159.001,000
    SAEF9.605,0000.219.609.609.005,000
    SANIMA357.001,0220.28361.00357.00360.0031,408
    SBI473.00500478.00471.00473.006,845
    SBL327.002960.62331.00324.00324.0021,384
    SCB678.0039-1.45698.00677.00698.005,495
    SDESI602.0010-2.27604.00592.00604.0040
    SEF9.932,5001.859.939.759.0010,000
    SEOS10.941,000-0.3610.9510.9410.0011,000
    SFFIL215.00500.94216.00215.00215.001,380
    SHINE252.001001.2253.00249.00249.006,321
    SHIVM630.001000.48645.00626.00627.0041,263
    SHL233.00150-1.27240.00233.00240.002,330
    SHPC253.002780265.00253.00257.003,336
    SIC613.002900.16623.00613.00623.002,073
    SICL780.001500787.00780.00782.001,090
    SIFC159.003500.63159.00159.00159.00350
    SIL473.00100.64473.00465.00465.008,446
    SKBBL983.003000.31985.00980.00981.001,155
    SLBBL469.00900.86470.00465.00470.00373
    SLBSL537.0010-0.92537.00537.00537.0020
    SLICL466.00100.43467.00461.00467.001,699
    SMATA1,147.0044-0.431,175.001,147.001,175.00104
    SMFBS473.0010-0.42484.00473.00475.00360
    SMFDB550.001000.92550.00550.00550.00100
    SPARS426.0010-0.93430.00426.00430.00120
    SPDL92.003092.0092.0091.003
    SRBL256.00310.39258.00255.00255.007,303
    SWBBL903.001000909.00902.00903.002,820
    TRH317.0050-0.63317.00315.00316.001,150
    UFL185.004001.65185.00182.00182.00550
    UIC860.00100-1.15875.00860.00875.00149
    UMB860.00500.47860.00860.00860.0050
    UMHL115.00103.6115.00111.00111.00690
    UPCL89.00850-2.291.0089.0091.001,750
    UPPER283.0040-1.05289.00282.00286.0040,637
    VLBS501.0013-1.38509.00501.00509.0023
    WMBF97.002002.1198.0096.0096.00560