SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL417.0000.24417.00415.00416.0018,775
    AHPC95.000098.0094.0095.005,631
    AKBSL440.000-0.9445.00436.00444.001,899
    AKJCL54.000-5.2657.0054.0057.0070
    AKPL129.000-0.77132.00126.00130.002,824
    ALBSL409.0001.49411.00400.00403.001,323
    ALICL318.0000.95318.00316.00315.002,663
    API105.000-0.94106.00104.00106.002,737
    BARUN93.000-2.1194.0093.0095.0020
    BOKL225.0001.35225.00220.00222.009,975
    BPCL357.000-0.28360.00355.00358.001,901
    CBBL975.000-0.2980.00971.00977.001,019
    CBL140.0000140.00139.00140.0016,005
    CCBL155.0000156.00154.00155.007,179
    CEFL100.0000100.00100.00100.00890
    CFCL109.0000.93110.00109.00108.002,800
    CHCL372.000-0.27372.00370.00373.003,929
    CHL79.000080.0079.0079.00654
    CIT1,758.0000.171,760.001,754.001,755.00329
    CLBSL464.0002.65464.00451.00452.0041
    CMF18.9102.069.008.848.7327,500
    CZBIL187.000-0.53190.00187.00188.0011,948
    DBBL123.000-0.81126.00123.00124.00810
    DHPL52.0006.1253.0050.0049.00481
    EBL555.0000.73560.00551.00551.002,473
    EDBL264.0001.93264.00264.00259.0017
    EIC215.000-3.15225.00214.00222.003,604
    FMDBL308.0000.98311.00306.00305.00422
    FOWAD1,330.000-1.481,350.001,330.001,350.00625
    GBBL219.000-0.45222.00219.00220.006,335
    GBLBS308.0000.65312.00301.00306.008,013
    GFCL139.0006.92140.00132.00130.00255
    GILB733.000-1.61750.00733.00745.00330
    GIMES18.000-5.668.328.008.483,400
    GLBSL420.0000420.00411.00420.001,135
    GLICL360.0000.56360.00358.00358.001,183
    GRDBL106.000-1.85106.00106.00108.0090
    GUFL114.0000.88116.00110.00113.003,110
    HBL484.000-1.22495.00484.00490.003,179
    HDL1,799.0001.071,815.001,790.001,780.007,390
    HGI262.0000263.00258.00262.001,361
    HIDCL131.0000134.00130.00131.005,145
    HPPL143.0005.93143.00135.00135.001,250
    HURJA100.000-1.96102.00100.00102.001,940
    ICFC162.0001.89165.00162.00159.004,674
    IGI285.0000286.00285.00285.00617
    JBBL155.0000.65157.00155.00154.00917
    JFL193.000-0.52195.00193.00194.00178
    JOSHI53.000-3.6456.0053.0055.00310
    JSLBB1,026.000-1.911,028.001,026.001,046.00124
    KBL180.0000180.00177.00180.008,145
    KKHC53.000054.0053.0053.0052
    KRBL100.0000101.00100.00100.00300
    KSBBL137.000-0.72138.00137.00138.005,532
    LBBL170.000-0.58173.00170.00171.005,942
    LBL217.000-0.46218.00217.00218.004,499
    LEMF6.90006.906.906.90500
    LGIL317.0000.32320.00315.00316.004,280
    LICN978.000-0.41980.00965.00982.00203
    MBL224.000-0.44225.00223.00225.0011,285
    MDB243.0000243.00243.00243.0094
    MEGA185.0000.54186.00183.00184.0013,758
    MFIL126.0000126.00126.00126.00100
    MHNL78.000-1.2780.0077.0079.002,960
    MLBL184.0000184.00184.00184.0014
    MNBBL317.0000.63320.00315.00315.003,261
    MSMBS465.0000465.00465.00465.0062
    NABIL749.000-0.13754.00749.00750.003,797
    NBB205.0000205.00201.00205.0012,132
    NBL310.0001.64312.00305.00305.0045,817
    NCCB202.000-1.46208.00202.00205.0019,217
    NEF7.5501.487.557.387.445,880
    NGPL100.0001.01100.0098.0099.00293
    NHDL94.000-3.0996.0094.0097.0030
    NHPC51.000-3.7754.0051.0053.0013,120
    NIB435.000-0.91439.00431.00439.0011,094
    NIBLPF6.9001.776.906.906.783,030
    NIBPO400.000-0.5410.00399.00402.009,943
    NIBSF18.830-1.899.188.829.004,200
    NICA406.0001.75406.00399.00399.0022,377
    NICGF8.800-1.98.808.808.973,000
    NICL259.0000.78259.00255.00257.002,290
    NIL379.000-0.79385.00375.00382.006,552
    NLBBL500.000-0.6505.00500.00503.001,677
    NLG527.000-0.57530.00520.00530.00514
    NLIC798.0001.01798.00783.00790.009,250
    NLICL422.000-0.24425.00417.00423.002,991
    NMB380.0000.53381.00376.00378.00113,239
    NMBHF18.6003.618.708.458.3020,409
    NMFBS1,700.000-0.871,710.001,700.001,715.00430
    NNLB463.000-1.7471.00463.00471.00611
    NSEWA378.000-1.82381.00378.00385.0040
    NTC620.000-0.32634.00620.00622.001,385
    OHL440.000-0.9445.00440.00444.001,480
    PCBL270.0000.37272.00269.00269.0013,646
    PFL135.0000136.00134.00135.00497
    PIC358.0000.85360.00350.00355.001,107
    PICL422.0001.93422.00422.00414.0010
    PLIC309.000-1.9326.00309.00315.005,267
    PMHPL84.000-4.5588.0084.0088.00180
    PPCL102.0009.68102.0094.0093.005,190
    PRIN311.0000.32311.00310.00310.003,875
    PRVU227.0000.89228.00225.00225.0016,542
    RADHI150.0006.38155.00139.00141.003,477
    RBCL8,300.0001.838,400.008,250.008,151.00280
    RBCLPO7,400.0001.727,450.007,302.007,275.0050
    RHPC74.000-5.1378.0074.0078.00194
    RHPL169.0001.2170.00166.00167.0029,211
    RRHP98.000-1.01100.0098.0099.00810
    RSDC326.0001.56326.00322.00321.004,303
    SABSL563.0000.54570.00540.00560.009,185
    SADBL137.000-1.44138.00137.00139.001,824
    SAEF8.6701.648.878.538.5326,250
    SAMUDAYIK712.000-1.79729.00711.00725.00369
    SANIMA306.0000307.00305.00306.0014,942
    SAPDBL121.000-0.82122.00118.00122.005,187
    SBI402.0000.75406.00402.00399.004,297
    SBL289.0000.35290.00287.00288.007,400
    SCB549.0000.18550.00545.00548.003,440
    SDESI640.0001.59642.00626.00630.00724
    SFFIL179.0000.56180.00179.00178.00230
    SHINE253.000-0.39253.00253.00254.00111
    SHIVM481.000-0.21486.00478.00482.006,275
    SHL207.0000208.00207.00207.00500
    SHPC187.000-0.53187.00183.00188.008,781
    SIC450.000-1.1450.00446.00455.00667
    SICL738.000-0.67742.00737.00743.00572
    SIFC152.0001.33152.00152.00150.00866
    SIL384.000-1.79384.00370.00391.00948
    SJCL165.0000.61165.00162.00164.009,490
    SKBBL945.0000.21950.00935.00943.001,695
    SLBBL594.000-1594.00594.00600.00100
    SLICL256.000-0.39258.00255.00257.001,511
    SMATA516.000-2.64521.00516.00530.00245
    SMB427.0000427.00420.00427.00381
    SPARS529.000-0.19536.00526.00530.00100
    SPDL73.0001.3974.0072.0072.001,226
    SRBL210.000-0.94213.00210.00212.006,157
    SRBLPO162.0000162.00162.00162.0029,316
    STC943.0009.91943.00875.00858.0050
    TMDBL147.000-0.68150.00147.00148.001,724
    TRH271.0000.37280.00268.00270.001,361
    UIC234.000-2.5240.00234.00240.00349
    UMHL101.0003.06102.0098.0098.002,338
    UNHPL52.000052.0051.0052.00280
    UPCL78.000-3.782.0077.0081.001,560
    UPPER231.0000232.00230.00231.0011,056
    VLBS589.000-0.17589.00579.00590.0023