SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL368.0040-2.13376.00362.00369.005,639
    AHPC93.00190093.0093.0093.00190
    AKPL112.0099-0.88112.00111.00111.00110
    ALBSL618.0010-0.8623.00588.00623.00851
    ALICL492.00101.44494.00455.00494.003,443
    API116.00207.41116.00104.00106.002,980
    BFC95.0050-1.0495.0095.0095.0050
    BOKL218.0040-2.24226.00213.00219.0010,899
    BPCL330.001001.23330.00320.00321.001,300
    CBBL955.00100-1.04955.00933.00946.00860
    CBL138.001,000-1.43140.00138.00138.001,836
    CCBL159.00500-1.85168.00159.00165.004,416
    CFCL122.00907.02122.00112.00112.001,275
    CHCL368.0080-2.39386.00358.00379.002,509
    CIT2,440.00353-1.012,513.002,421.002,513.001,394
    CLBSL1,042.00105.891,063.001,003.001,003.0070
    CZBIL180.00431-2.7184.00180.00183.003,796
    DDBL759.0010-0.13775.00745.00775.00120
    EBL612.0010-2.86620.00606.00618.005,866
    EIC345.001,0001.47345.00334.00334.001,630
    FMDBL415.0050-5.25431.00415.00431.003,240
    FOWAD1,380.0030001,407.001,378.001,407.001,187
    GBBL220.001290.92220.00214.00218.00629
    GBIME248.00500-2.75260.00248.00258.0020,871
    GBLBS404.00125-3.58422.00396.00422.002,210
    GFCL136.0050-1.45136.00136.00136.0050
    GGBSL705.00100705.00705.00705.0010
    GILB1,115.00100-1.931,136.001,115.001,116.00176
    GLICL403.00501.77415.00389.00389.00550
    GMFBS753.0050-1.95755.00753.00755.00120
    GMFIL116.0010-9.37126.00116.00126.0060
    HBL500.00120-3.85510.00500.00510.001,158
    HDHPC82.0050-3.5384.0082.0084.00220
    HDL1,280.0050-1.841,328.001,275.001,327.0011,330
    HGI335.00100335.00323.00335.001,190
    HIDCL129.0050-0.77130.00126.00128.001,200
    ICFC169.0050-1.74169.00169.00169.00110
    ILBS655.0010-1.8667.00655.00667.0050
    JBBL166.0022-2.35167.00166.00167.00322
    JSLBB1,890.00179.691,893.001,757.001,757.001,064
    KBL177.0029-4.32184.00176.00184.0013,858
    KMCDB738.0030-1.73760.00738.00751.00348
    KPCL108.00103.85108.00100.00102.00430
    KSBBL152.00100-1.94155.00152.00155.00200
    LBBL178.002,3100178.00175.00175.002,919
    LBL200.00167-3.85205.00200.00205.008,637
    LGIL396.0010-1410.00395.00395.00990
    LICN1,137.0030-3.641,203.001,137.001,203.003,336
    LLBS956.0090-1.95956.00956.00956.00100
    MBL215.001,098-1.83223.00215.00223.006,232
    MDB332.0010332.00332.00332.001
    MEGA214.00103.88214.00198.00202.009,911
    MERO540.0040-1.82560.00539.00539.00800
    MFIL250.00102.88256.00239.00247.00340
    MLBBL604.00100-1.79604.00604.00604.00100
    MLBL197.002,0001.55197.00194.00194.002,041
    MNBBL296.00300-1304.00291.00303.006,992
    MPFL119.00100-0.83119.00118.00119.00226
    NABIL701.00140-3.97744.00700.00744.0015,101
    NADEP534.00500-3.78560.00534.00555.001,604
    NBB197.00100-1.01203.00194.00202.002,912
    NBL251.006,305-3.46266.00251.00260.0020,983
    NCCB178.00710-6.32187.00176.00187.008,372
    NGPL105.00350-1.87105.00105.00105.00500
    NHPC53.00103.9253.0051.0051.00460
    NIB373.0044-1.58380.00370.00380.002,600
    NIBPO324.00500-6.9342.00324.00342.004,014
    NICA496.00100-2.55510.00488.00500.0022,489
    NICAP250.0034,5550250.00250.00250.0034,555
    NICL347.0010-0.57347.00329.00343.003,286
    NIL485.0010-0.21494.00476.00477.00236
    NLBBL661.00491.54661.00661.00661.0049
    NLG545.00500545.00535.00535.0065
    NLIC1,054.0020-0.471,079.00999.001,039.0027,607
    NLICL559.00100-4.77595.00559.00595.002,907
    NMB377.00159-2.33393.00375.00384.0051,747
    NMBMF755.0050-1.95784.00755.00784.004,295
    NSEWA580.0040-1.86602.00580.00602.0050
    NTC623.00352.13632.00610.00622.00275
    OHL339.005001.5339.00339.00339.00500
    PCBL252.00250-4.55261.00249.00261.0033,352
    PFL153.00172153.00153.00153.0017
    PIC489.0025-1.81489.00489.00489.0025
    PICL404.00103.59428.00397.00397.00330
    PLIC499.0050-4.04515.00490.00510.004,996
    PRIN360.0050-1.1360.00350.00360.00730
    PROFL102.0010-0.97102.00102.00102.0010
    PRVU225.0010-0.44234.00220.00230.0011,659
    RADHI175.0011.74175.00175.00175.0011
    RBCLPO7,447.0010-0.047,447.007,301.007,301.0020
    RHPC78.00100-3.780.0077.0080.003,050
    RHPL153.009,3201.32154.00151.00154.0010,240
    RLFL130.00101.56130.00130.00130.0010
    RMDC590.0059-4.07605.00590.00605.001,593
    RSDC441.00220.23456.00441.00448.00256
    SABSL709.0011-1.94709.00709.00709.0011
    SADBL143.00290.7144.00143.00144.001,079
    SANIMA324.00151.25332.00317.00326.0011,110
    SBI412.00100-1.9420.00412.00412.00570
    SBL289.0050-1.03297.00286.00297.0011,987
    SCB590.00308-2.32595.00583.00595.004,563
    SDESI775.0099-1.65775.00775.00775.0099
    SHINE255.00500-1.92256.00255.00256.001,770
    SHIVM487.00590-2.6504.00485.00504.006,300
    SHL166.001005.06169.00161.00161.00600
    SHPC198.00200-1200.00198.00200.00600
    SICL845.00300.36846.00830.00845.00410
    SIFC141.00200-1.4141.00141.00141.00500
    SIL460.00400460.00460.00460.0040
    SINDU125.001,000-1.57131.00125.00129.001,772
    SJCL141.001000.71142.00141.00142.00500
    SKBBL990.0021-1.391,023.00975.00984.001,727
    SLBBL774.0010-2.03775.00760.00775.00550
    SLICL377.00101.34399.00365.00365.002,270
    SMB784.00103.98784.00768.00768.0030
    SPARS693.0046-1.98700.00693.00700.0076
    SRBL233.0065-2.92236.00230.00236.004,902
    STC2,400.0020-1.642,400.002,392.002,393.0080
    TRH206.00200-1.9206.00202.00206.001,575
    UIC307.00850313.00301.00313.00636
    UMHL100.00519-0.99100.00100.00100.00519
    UPCL73.00101.3973.0073.0073.0010
    UPPER227.0066-1.3230.00225.00230.002,893