SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.
    ACLBSL1,521.00-0.911,545.001,494.201,521.004,530
    ADBL440.00-0.23448.00436.90441.0095,284
    AHPC560.00-1.98582.70545.00582.70457,209
    AIL760.00-1.3780.00755.00780.008,609
    AKJCL324.10-3.31338.00318.00335.00204,240
    AKPL587.00-2.64614.90580.00614.90211,932
    ALBSL1,712.00-0.471,730.001,680.001,710.005,001
    ALICL1,339.000.151,355.001,326.001,345.0060,928
    API554.00-0.36567.00541.20567.00505,764
    BARUN562.004.66580.00540.00547.70162,615
    BBC5,349.00-3.065,599.005,272.005,598.00512
    BFC560.000.9577.00545.10565.00107,460
    BNHC261.700261.70246.70246.7061
    BNT15,000.00-1.9515,060.0014,995.0014,995.00180
    BOKL319.900.63330.00312.00318.0090,351
    BPCL473.00-0.63485.50461.00485.0028,469
    CBBL1,376.00-1.711,405.001,370.001,400.0017,150
    CBL272.20-0.98282.00270.00279.00263,251
    CCBL268.500.19274.00264.00271.00182,531
    CFCL515.00-3.2536.00509.10532.0046,844
    CGH1,487.00-1.21,562.001,478.001,478.0013,654
    CHCL545.00-2.33566.90541.00566.9038,436
    CHDC975.000.31990.00943.00988.0032,723
    CHL445.00-2.2464.00441.00463.0025,582
    CIT3,510.00-1.823,639.903,485.103,512.0016,017
    CLBSL1,157.00-3.181,200.001,135.001,195.004,805
    CMF110.341.3710.3410.1910.2025,215
    CMF210.803.2510.8010.2910.4536,651
    CORBL620.00-4.62659.90618.00651.0011,434
    CZBIL317.002.26322.40308.10315.00160,750
    DDBL1,340.00-2.831,385.001,333.001,366.0018,068
    DHPL325.00-2.69336.00316.60334.0031,813
    EBL630.000.64640.00623.00630.0075,571
    EDBL599.50-0.91615.00585.20601.0030,042
    EIC755.00-2.33775.00751.00775.0018,497
    EICPO450.002.95463.00440.00445.8039,059
    FMDBL952.10-3.83989.00941.00989.0038,728
    FOWAD2,200.00-0.452,250.002,185.002,200.007,810
    GBBL599.00-1.8615.90593.00607.00148,072
    GBBLPO277.000277.00277.00277.00137,607
    GBIME340.001.49350.00334.20335.00163,491
    GBLBS1,111.00-0.981,125.001,086.001,122.0018,034
    GFCL715.00-2.72753.70700.00723.6039,935
    GHL369.00-1.6380.00362.80375.0087,786
    GIC665.00-2.92689.00658.80672.0016,973
    GILB1,832.00-2.971,893.001,831.001,856.002,923
    GIMES112.424.3712.6412.0012.00329,694
    GLBSL1,498.001.91,499.001,412.201,441.001,281
    GLH490.00-3.24526.00487.10516.0033,630
    GLICL636.00-2.45659.00632.70649.0062,362
    GMFBS1,397.002.721,412.701,360.001,360.002,008
    GMFIL515.00-0.77525.00504.70509.0028,609
    GRDBL399.90-2.7411.00393.00403.0017,480
    GUFL845.00-3.43889.00842.80876.0088,989
    GWFD831,120.00-4.521,149.601,120.001,149.60250
    HDHPC360.00-0.55375.00354.00354.80202,786
    HDL4,830.00-3.115,049.004,745.005,020.0042,000
    HGI777.00-1.77799.00777.00799.0065,165
    HIDCL330.00-3.08345.00320.10340.50464,935
    HPPL514.00-3.91536.00501.80530.0034,133
    HURJA524.10-3.76541.00516.00540.0028,415
    ICFC754.00-3.46785.00740.00769.00117,714
    ICFCD831,142.00-4.031,166.201,098.001,166.20230
    IGI1,190.003.751,199.001,144.001,147.00210,771
    ILBS1,501.00-1.831,528.801,463.201,520.0012,771
    JBBL470.00-2.08488.90463.00488.90105,004
    JBLB4,570.00-1.424,699.004,561.004,635.0011,426
    JFL675.00-4.12717.00675.00717.0043,017
    JLI648.00-2.26662.00647.00650.1013,772
    JOSHI339.00-3.56358.00335.00357.9084,475
    JSLBB2,560.00-2.292,620.002,560.002,620.002,052
    KBL286.101.81296.50278.00281.00251,918
    KEF9.450.439.509.259.3022,460
    KKHC337.00-4.4357.00327.00357.0029,813
    KLBSL1,722.00-0.231,764.001,700.001,760.508,606
    KMCDB1,369.00-0.441,390.001,333.001,389.1010,162
    KPCL546.00-2.15563.20540.00560.0016,952
    KRBL485.00-2.81501.00478.00493.0037,666
    KSBBL555.10-3.96578.00546.90577.00165,150
    LBBL545.00-2.94562.00540.00561.50133,975
    LBL322.000.94330.00317.30319.9063,998
    LEC393.00-0.76418.20388.20402.0068,051
    LEMF10.501.0610.5810.3910.4038,800
    LGIL793.00-1.25812.00792.00800.0070,467
    LICN2,189.00-0.822,214.002,163.002,171.007,152
    LLBS1,698.00-1.281,747.001,685.101,747.005,763
    LUK10.754.1710.8010.1510.1543,600
    MBJC496.008.11503.00441.00467.90357,427
    MBL343.001.48350.30334.00342.50282,933
    MDB584.00-1.52599.00575.00584.0026,073
    MEGA310.501.14316.00304.20310.00304,721
    MEN1,251.00-3.771,305.001,225.001,300.0013,111
    MERO1,280.00-1.541,300.001,260.001,300.0015,526
    MFIL785.00-3.09820.00783.00820.0054,324
    MFLD85938.10-1.25939.00938.10938.20175
    MHNL530.000551.30511.00530.1061,876
    MKJC508.00-1.36525.30504.70505.209,041
    MKLB1,535.00-0.521,573.801,515.001,573.801,628
    MLBBL1,770.00-1.061,788.001,750.001,788.002,465
    MLBL536.00-2.9560.00527.00560.00148,338
    MLBS1,540.00-51,653.001,539.001,590.004,705
    MLBSL3,781.00-3.083,961.003,775.003,915.002,061
    MMF19.25-0.649.499.129.1428,128
    MMFDB1,475.00-2.321,510.001,458.001,510.002,828
    MNBBL577.00-2.2595.00571.50595.0060,309
    MPFL465.00-2.11478.00458.00475.0014,861
    MSLB1,684.00-3.111,711.001,680.001,711.00614
    NABBC580.00-3.97610.00572.50604.009,337
    NABIL1,190.000.941,209.001,180.001,180.00116,223
    NBF211.601.7511.8511.1811.1880,400
    NBF39.62-0.829.769.559.6028,432
    NBL391.00-0.51402.00387.00395.00176,346
    NBLD85899.70-0.03900.00882.10882.20125
    NCCB295.002.86305.00284.00286.80393,150
    NEF11.371.3411.5311.0311.0344,637
    NFS716.00-0.56734.40695.00734.4039,987
    NGPL739.00-3.15775.00730.00775.0089,338
    NHDL505.00-2.88529.00490.00520.0039,768
    NHPC399.70-2.96414.00391.00409.10281,640
    NIBLPF11.101.8311.3011.0011.00134,233
    NIBSF29.46-1.469.609.309.4916,370
    NICA914.001.78927.00899.00900.00207,182
    NICBF11.411.3311.5511.0911.0995,882
    NICGF12.573.0312.5912.1212.1256,346
    NICL875.00-2.56904.00875.00898.0023,053
    NICLBSL1,265.20-1.921,315.001,265.001,300.0027,128
    NICSF9.371.39.459.269.2738,000
    NIFRA372.10-2.72384.00370.10382.00263,726
    NIL1,290.00-2.491,340.001,284.001,340.0048,203
    NLBBL1,265.00-1.021,310.001,231.001,256.0027,916
    NLG983.90-0.921,005.00963.101,005.0036,383
    NLIC1,749.80-1.71,798.001,735.001,781.0063,369
    NLICL1,138.100.11,165.001,133.001,155.0061,478
    NMB377.903.51387.60363.00367.00134,459
    NMB5013.40-1.4713.6813.4013.4292,370
    NMBHF112.701.613.0012.4912.4928,524
    NMBMF1,185.00-1.251,219.001,176.001,186.005,836
    NMFBS2,685.00-1.682,746.002,670.002,746.005,532
    NRIC1,310.00-0.81,335.001,294.101,311.0062,420
    NRN700.00-2.78736.00692.00730.0044,668
    NSLB1,540.002.671,575.001,519.101,524.008,514
    NTC1,499.002.811,546.001,452.001,487.00169,325
    NUBL1,280.00-1.921,305.001,272.001,305.0018,183
    NYADI499.001.42505.00490.00492.0030,733
    OHL534.003.69566.00504.80504.8039,775
    PCBL380.001.12386.00376.00376.00178,434
    PFL576.00-3.9604.00573.20591.0022,989
    PIC1,213.002.281,225.001,185.001,205.00113,310
    PICL775.10-1.89804.00775.00804.0062,157
    PLI645.00-1.38655.00637.00643.0014,425
    PLIC785.00-1.87800.00777.00800.0020,480
    PMHPL380.00-4.47401.90373.00401.0062,486
    PPCL560.001.82580.00549.00561.0085,250
    PRIN878.00-2.98919.00877.00919.0018,756
    PROFL417.00-3433.00405.00430.0049,952
    PRVU361.005.56366.00344.10348.00423,443
    PSF9.36-0.959.449.329.3342,800
    RADHI756.002.58775.00735.00748.00158,186
    RBCL18,700.00-1.5919,100.0018,625.0019,005.00626
    RBCLPO16,504.00-3.4917,442.0016,504.0017,442.00417
    RHPL420.00-2.78435.00417.80426.3092,118
    RLFL550.00-1.94581.00538.00569.4062,782
    RLI560.00-2.61586.00557.20580.0019,184
    RMDC1,287.00-2.051,340.001,275.001,340.0013,103
    RMF19.280.329.289.109.2511,600
    RSDC830.00-2.92855.00826.00845.1012,325
    RURU1,070.00-3.951,114.901,058.001,111.002,983
    SABSL1,520.00-3.181,570.801,519.001,550.001,983
    SADBL420.00-0.73430.00415.10425.00135,114
    SAEF14.523.4914.9414.1014.10171,116
    SAHAS645.00-0.92663.00636.00650.0039,260
    SANIMA396.000.25402.00390.00398.00117,028
    SAPDBL390.00-2.96401.00386.00400.0022,411
    SBCF9.61-2.739.709.599.6911,520
    SBD87970.20-2970.20970.20970.2010
    SBI418.003.21418.00405.00411.90114,884
    SBL475.001.06485.50465.00466.50180,428
    SCB535.900.36545.00530.00530.0042,876
    SDBD87960.40-2960.40960.40960.40100
    SDLBSL1,402.00-1.271,420.001,380.001,395.002,823
    SEF11.391.711.5011.2011.21192,280
    SFCL435.00-2.05452.00427.40452.0031,228
    SFMF12.330.5712.4012.3112.3487,930
    SGI635.00-2.28650.00629.40650.008,413
    SHEL490.000.2514.00480.00489.0072,850
    SHINE446.00-3.06469.30438.50469.3062,802
    SHIVM1,590.00-2.751,667.701,573.201,667.7089,859
    SHL239.903.41245.00229.00230.10141,732
    SHPC464.00-2.93482.00457.00478.00154,530
    SIC1,372.40-3.351,419.901,372.401,395.003,705
    SICL1,914.0001,954.001,906.001,920.0041,479
    SIFC498.00-4.05522.00490.00510.0051,200
    SIGS211.741.9111.7411.6511.6530,200
    SIL991.00-3.791,041.00991.001,041.0019,484
    SINDU420.50-4.21443.70415.00431.0020,421
    SJCL425.00-3.41439.00421.00439.0048,573
    SKBBL1,402.00-2.641,440.001,363.501,440.0014,504
    SLBBL1,220.00-1.611,264.001,206.001,264.006,798
    SLBSL1,322.00-2.871,359.001,322.001,359.002,889
    SLCF9.44-1.679.609.419.605,500
    SLI555.00-2.31575.00550.00557.1030,639
    SLICL847.900.34865.00840.00851.00107,870
    SMATA1,315.001.541,340.001,285.101,300.003,740
    SMB1,980.00-1.982,020.001,980.002,020.00525
    SMFBS2,040.00-0.972,060.002,020.002,030.00896
    SMFDB1,296.00-0.311,301.501,296.001,300.00295
    SPC649.309.49649.30584.00590.0018,009
    SPDL502.00-2.9530.00499.00524.00179,475
    SRBL309.000.98319.00300.60309.00171,346
    SSHL383.00-3.53399.00376.00399.0079,128
    STC6,870.00-2.557,035.006,801.207,001.002,810
    SWBBL1,431.0001,449.001,410.001,448.0013,100
    TPC569.004.02572.30531.30540.0016,461
    TRH394.001.81409.50381.00381.0024,960
    UIC725.00-1.49742.90722.00739.9022,639
    ULI700.00-0.71710.00686.00705.0041,003
    UMHL449.001.13474.00438.10450.00291,022
    UMRH620.00-2.36644.00615.00622.3018,114
    UNHPL385.00-3.99402.00380.10400.0032,556
    UNL19,200.000.9919,600.0019,200.0019,392.10140
    UPCL417.80-2.72434.00412.00434.00198,140
    UPPER735.00-0.68759.00726.00745.00254,354
    USLB1,700.00-1.161,750.001,662.101,750.00766
    VLBS1,459.00-1.421,475.001,426.001,475.002,572