SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL740.00100.82747.00721.00721.002,153
    ADBL436.00420.46438.00430.00438.0038,716
    AHPC180.002009.76180.00159.00163.00325,832
    AIL516.00600.39520.00508.00508.0010,739
    AKJCL88.00108.6488.0074.0080.0014,401
    AKPL200.008935.26201.00184.00190.00181,706
    ALBSL867.0010-0.12875.00843.00868.005,155
    ALICL737.00500744.00723.00730.0016,664
    API164.002505.13165.00153.00158.00119,816
    BARUN136.001,0000.74138.00130.00133.0055,118
    BBC1,640.0010-1.561,640.001,633.001,633.0030
    BFC121.005002.54121.00111.00113.0016,296
    BOKL262.00101.95266.00255.00258.0099,383
    BPCL401.00121.01403.00395.00397.0026,635
    CBBL1,124.00500.541,125.001,107.001,119.006,780
    CBL157.001,5000.64163.00153.00163.00126,117
    CCBL182.001101.11183.00171.00171.0043,291
    CFCL142.002003.65142.00133.00137.007,716
    CHCL510.00901.59512.00489.00512.0046,465
    CHL128.002107.56129.00116.00118.0012,855
    CIT3,440.00190.583,443.003,405.003,430.003,850
    CLBSL710.0011-0.7740.00690.00702.00547
    CMF111.321,0001.2511.3211.1811.1861,660
    CORBL143.001002.14144.00139.00140.002,777
    CZBIL204.001350205.00201.00205.0038,028
    DDBL878.004501.04878.00864.00869.0011,606
    DHPL83.00509.2183.0071.0075.009,815
    EBL730.00173-0.41736.00725.00733.0018,384
    EDBL310.00351.64310.00300.00300.009,258
    EIC538.00800.37544.00529.00544.0024,072
    FMDBL586.00251.03590.00575.00580.0020,744
    FOWAD1,574.0052-0.381,580.001,566.001,570.003,054
    GBBL245.00500246.00239.00244.0022,618
    GBIME269.00200270.00265.00268.0072,433
    GBLBS538.00790.19539.00524.00533.007,105
    GFCL177.00500.57178.00171.00176.0012,991
    GGBSL812.0010-0.98817.00804.00805.00500
    GHL87.00101.1688.0084.0085.002,590
    GILB1,200.0013-0.741,207.001,187.001,200.001,254
    GIMES19.202,000-0.769.459.209.4571,730
    GLBSL759.0018-0.65765.00753.00753.001,253
    GLICL634.00100.79635.00625.00635.0013,846
    GMFBS815.0010-1.21840.00809.00840.001,077
    GMFIL154.00400154.00145.00152.0020,438
    GRDBL128.00505.79128.00119.00120.005,702
    GUFL135.00100-3.57142.00131.00141.005,890
    HBL567.0029-0.18567.00557.00565.007,495
    HDHPC93.0010-1.06100.0092.0097.0082,984
    HDL1,806.001600.331,825.001,785.001,800.0010,033
    HGI517.001001.57534.00504.00534.0031,631
    HIDCL161.00101.9165.00156.00165.0057,795
    HPPL199.00107.57199.00179.00184.0028,409
    HURJA121.003360125.00116.00119.006,741
    ICFC190.00142.7191.00188.00188.009,767
    IGI558.00201.64558.00540.00540.007,786
    ILBS830.00200.61830.00816.00816.003,099
    JBBL178.001,0001.71179.00174.00175.0034,335
    JFL188.00502.17192.00184.00186.0018,855
    JOSHI103.00107.29104.0093.0097.0010,672
    JSLBB1,370.00100.961,400.001,360.001,384.001,335
    KBL205.001900.99207.00193.00193.00199,496
    KBLD861,050.00251.941,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    KKHC85.00366.2586.0075.0079.007,677
    KMCDB758.001001.07765.00740.00748.008,348
    KPCL150.00206.38150.00137.00140.0012,433
    KRBL112.001000.9113.00108.00111.008,913
    KSBBL152.001681.33153.00147.00147.0014,681
    LBBL189.002001.07189.00185.00187.0011,305
    LBL245.001000.41247.00241.00243.0067,233
    LEC218.0030-0.46229.00198.00215.00125,652
    LEMF8.483,000-1.978.648.488.4823,000
    LGIL546.00810.37554.00538.00544.0014,279
    LICN1,518.001281.881,518.001,477.001,477.007,739
    LLBS1,130.002850.531,130.001,121.001,124.001,369
    LUK8.973,650-1.759.108.958.9518,000
    LUK8.973,650-1.759.108.958.9518,000
    MBL234.00300236.00232.00234.0020,742
    MDB370.003340374.00363.00370.0012,489
    MEGA226.00100.89226.00222.00223.0043,562
    MERO767.00700777.00756.00756.0020,519
    MFIL310.002250.65310.00305.00305.0019,718
    MHNL113.00309.71113.00101.00101.0011,545
    MLBBL768.00181.05768.00746.00747.00438
    MLBL206.001003206.00198.00198.007,240
    MMFDB923.00580.22934.00910.00921.002,301
    MNBBL329.00500.3334.00326.00328.0014,586
    MPFL122.0010-1.61130.00120.00126.002,195
    MSMBS700.0089-0.57705.00700.00700.00265
    NABIL874.001000.34877.00866.00866.0030,912
    NADEP748.0013-0.27760.00740.00760.004,804
    NBB209.002001.46211.00196.00196.0091,445
    NBF28.851,0000.458.978.688.6899,820
    NBL324.0020-0.61342.00321.00342.00296,292
    NCCB212.003001.92213.00205.00208.00116,822
    NEF8.704830.128.858.678.8315,611
    NFS199.002001.02201.00197.00197.004,820
    NGPL172.00118.86173.00158.00161.0074,497
    NHDL195.00191.56195.00182.00189.001,874
    NHPC86.002,0008.8686.0074.0079.00267,190
    NIB420.00100-0.94423.00416.00423.0043,833
    NIBLPF8.75525-0.238.758.608.6016,125
    NIBPO361.009600.56361.00358.00360.0016,454
    NIBSF19.309,9500.989.399.299.3946,950
    NICA578.002000.17581.00572.00573.0033,384
    NICAD82831,062.0025-0.381,080.001,062.001,080.0050
    NICBF8.841000.238.998.828.992,500
    NICD83/841,003.0025-1.671,003.001,003.001,003.0025
    NICGF9.401,0000.219.509.309.303,020
    NICL565.001000.36568.00558.00560.0022,977
    NIL827.00301.47827.00810.00810.0044,668
    NLBBL773.003001.58777.00723.00723.003,777
    NLBSL1,096.001001.481,134.001,066.001,134.003,398
    NLG740.00100.14752.00725.00739.003,749
    NLIC1,387.00100.581,390.001,370.001,390.0028,725
    NLICL775.002000780.00750.00750.0015,753
    NMB417.00500.24418.00413.00416.0074,417
    NMB509.341000.979.459.279.431,800
    NMBHF110.008320.610.019.9310.00131,718
    NMBMF831.0090-0.84836.00820.00823.002,577
    NMFBS1,512.0016201,530.001,500.001,530.00999
    NRIC869.00400.81870.00819.00819.00101,235
    NRN375.00104.17386.00355.00358.0026,060
    NSEWA707.0010-1.26716.00702.00702.00200
    NTC705.00700.43710.00699.00706.0010,200
    NUBL980.00500.93980.00967.00970.001,753
    OHL380.00100-0.52388.00377.00377.006,237
    PCBL288.00100290.00286.00290.0045,551
    PFL163.004433.82163.00155.00157.009,986
    PIC788.008800.64795.00779.00780.0018,741
    PICL550.00161.29570.00536.00570.0014,257
    PLIC664.001000670.00645.00650.0023,212
    PMHPL114.001400.88115.00103.00113.0010,310
    PPCL154.00706.21154.00143.00143.0023,049
    PRIN610.001000613.00598.00611.0018,871
    PROFL112.001,3403.7117.00110.00110.0010,463
    PRVU233.00320235.00231.00234.0059,408
    RADHI269.00116.75269.00240.00240.003,602
    RBCL11,810.00140.9811,810.0011,550.0011,558.00359
    RBCLPO10,230.00302.3410,398.0010,080.0010,150.00465
    RHPC142.005785.97142.00128.00128.0081,135
    RHPL188.00103.3191.00179.00180.0053,324
    RLFL155.00105.44155.00145.00146.0017,461
    RLI662.00105.08668.00600.00600.0070,575
    RMDC852.00561.07858.00839.00855.008,823
    RRHP136.00103.82136.00121.00129.009,770
    RSDC562.0095-0.18591.00549.00591.0010,048
    SABSL878.00110.92878.00839.00855.003,925
    SADBL153.00192.68153.00145.00151.0036,036
    SADBLP102.0024,7432102.00102.00102.0024,743
    SAEF10.30100-0.2910.5310.3010.5367,340
    SAND20851,010.00250.51,010.001,001.001,005.00175
    SANIMA345.005001.47345.00337.00338.0032,514
    SAPDBL138.0030-0.72146.00136.00138.0015,505
    SBI427.001,000-0.7431.00426.00426.0014,852
    SBIBD861,015.0030-1.361,029.001,015.001,029.0080
    SBL312.00200315.00307.00310.0037,723
    SCB663.0020-0.3678.00655.00678.008,052
    SDLBSL839.0010-0.12844.00828.00835.004,300
    SEF9.061000.559.159.049.1513,600
    SFCL124.00600.81125.00121.00124.005,185
    SFMF9.501,200-0.849.509.429.421,300
    SHINE250.00102.46250.00239.00245.0044,818
    SHIVM735.00701.66737.00717.00717.0025,181
    SHL181.00100-1.63183.00177.00182.0059,038
    SHPC294.002631.38294.00285.00291.0054,745
    SIC929.00201.75929.00900.00910.0013,876
    SICL1,349.00391.051,349.001,312.001,312.0081,883
    SIFC176.001005.39178.00162.00170.0025,334
    SIL758.00501.47758.00743.00746.0017,255
    SINDU137.00103.01139.00129.00131.003,904
    SJCL173.00204.85173.00162.00173.0036,368
    SKBBL1,382.00740.511,382.001,367.001,370.006,522
    SLBBL865.003000880.00855.00880.005,383
    SLBS951.00140969.00948.00950.001,715
    SLBSL807.00101.25807.00785.00783.00776
    SLICL623.00101.3625.00608.00610.0039,174
    SMB857.00251.06857.00843.00848.00335
    SMFBS971.0050-0.72990.00963.00963.00550
    SPARS958.002001.05966.00932.00965.00970
    SPDL186.005003.33188.00175.00182.00117,055
    SRBL239.00300-0.42252.00235.00252.0068,378
    SRBLD831,010.0010001,010.001,010.001,010.00100
    STC3,330.00100.913,366.003,257.003,257.001,332
    SWBBL1,264.00200.961,264.001,231.001,250.003,094
    TMDBL178.001001.14178.00172.00173.006,029
    TRH246.00500-1.99251.00242.00251.006,275
    UFL240.003002.13250.00215.00235.0029,151
    UIC430.00900.7439.00420.00430.0022,891
    UMHL139.00909.45139.00125.00125.0019,798
    UNHPL94.003009.394.0082.0086.0013,204
    UNL19,800.0010019,800.0019,800.0019,800.0010
    UPCL112.00504.67113.00105.00107.0051,760
    UPPER275.002,0001.85278.00257.00257.00115,474
    USLB1,079.0022-0.461,098.001,075.001,075.002,443
    VLBS926.00170935.00926.00929.00608