SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL708.00-0.3719.00702.00715.00994
    ADBL316.001.77316.00305.00310.609,610
    AHPC274.80-0.07277.00271.50277.0017,178
    AKJCL174.000.58175.00171.10173.1013,449
    AKPL377.500.77380.00375.00377.0029,056
    ALBSL980.000.93998.00940.00989.004,951
    ALICL444.001.37445.00440.00440.003,718
    API208.000.97210.80207.00209.0053,974
    AVYAN438.709.98438.70406.80406.8050
    BARUN210.50-0.24215.10210.00215.102,922
    BBC3,213.000.723,213.003,150.003,150.1083
    BFC327.002.83330.30324.00324.005,093
    BHDC358.003.77361.00338.10338.10725
    BHL251.00-1.45264.00248.10259.002,590
    BNHC374.200.48374.20353.10365.003,932
    BNT11,800.00-0.8411,805.0011,800.0011,800.0045
    BPCL296.001.37297.00292.00292.002,887
    CBBL991.001.64994.00975.50994.007,268
    CBLD88848.00-1.74848.10848.00848.1050
    CFCL296.000.85298.00289.50298.007,948
    CGH964.000.42975.00964.00975.00435
    CHCL365.001.93366.10352.00352.002,899
    CHDC629.000.88629.00612.00612.202,902
    CHL204.00-1.21209.00203.50206.002,295
    CIT1,848.000.981,848.001,830.001,831.005,428
    CLBSL780.002.36785.00769.00771.00656
    CMF17.651.467.657.507.506,000
    CMF28.1628.168.168.16600
    CORBL256.20-1.46260.10254.80259.003,669
    CZBIL195.404.77195.40186.50187.7030,469
    DDBL905.001.46918.00895.00895.002,610
    DHPL175.001.74177.90171.90175.403,242
    DORDI248.900.36252.90245.00250.003,864
    EBL479.900.82484.00475.00480.0012,727
    EDBL301.001.35302.00296.00302.005,850
    ENL586.100.19600.00585.00585.001,330
    FMDBL609.001.16614.00605.00605.003,814
    FOWAD2,535.001.482,550.002,515.502,520.004,369
    GBBL377.001.89377.00371.00374.9025,323
    GBILD86/87744.80-2744.80744.80744.8025
    GBLBS598.00-0.53613.00595.50595.502,315
    GFCL433.000.23435.00428.10435.003,915
    GHL173.00-1.14177.50171.00176.506,170
    GIBF18.70-3.338.828.658.828,800
    GILB1,180.002.161,199.001,170.001,178.10783
    GIMES18.542.648.568.408.4818,680
    GLBSL899.005.76899.00859.90859.90200
    GLH247.001.27247.00235.30240.001,440
    GMFBS881.001.97890.00863.30880.90260
    GMFIL321.903.5321.90310.10316.9012,074
    GRDBL231.00-3.35243.00226.10243.005,201
    GUFL473.00-1.44487.00470.40487.0013,380
    GVL298.001.02316.00285.00289.109,771
    HBL320.00-0.31325.00317.00322.002,885
    HDHPC175.100.06176.00172.60175.0034,043
    HDL3,320.001.973,320.003,274.003,274.006,221
    HEI361.000.28372.00359.00365.0021,240
    HHL219.000.46226.70214.00214.001,367
    HIDCL170.002.1171.00167.50169.0034,696
    HIDCLP97.401.2598.0095.9098.0024,084
    HPPL287.00-3.69297.90287.00294.101,815
    HURJA207.002.42213.00206.00206.001,023
    ICFC420.00-0.24428.70417.00428.009,689
    IGI348.00-0.88352.50345.00352.5010,208
    ILBS895.000.9895.00880.00880.00604
    JALPA2,980.003.432,980.002,881.102,881.101,478
    JBBL265.000.38272.00264.50267.0014,918
    JBLB2,550.002.742,551.002,450.002,450.003,018
    JFL355.001.14355.00350.00351.101,970
    JOSHI182.90-0.6185.00180.00185.007,315
    JSLBB1,640.005.131,716.001,591.201,591.20381
    KDBY8.153.698.257.858.002,875
    KEF7.95-1.618.067.958.069,118
    KKHC175.002.94176.00170.00173.402,978
    KLBSL808.200.02808.20808.20808.2010
    KMCDB955.101.93960.00940.10955.70384
    KPCL307.00-0.32314.00306.10314.001,002
    KRBL216.000.47218.00212.00212.002,750
    KSBBL309.000.65312.00306.30312.0011,688
    LBBL345.001.17350.00339.00339.0025,865
    LBL194.700.36196.00192.00192.108,545
    LEC224.402.05224.40218.60221.003,099
    LEMF8.003.238.007.907.901,190
    LICN1,240.00-0.41,259.701,211.101,259.704,569
    LLBS1,170.001.471,170.001,169.001,169.00130
    LUK8.033.888.037.887.88200
    MBJC205.000.99208.00200.00200.005,834
    MBL224.102.33224.90219.00219.2014,098
    MDB358.501.85359.00353.00359.00705
    MEN759.00-0.13774.00758.60774.00460
    MERO775.003.33775.00755.10765.002,192
    MFIL382.001.87386.00378.50382.007,082
    MHL375.000.27375.00355.10374.001,859
    MHNL229.800.26230.00226.00230.0011,765
    MKJC426.00-0.7430.50418.00422.103,716
    MKLB876.002.46888.00871.00871.0030
    MLBBL1,090.00-0.131,090.001,070.601,075.00394
    MLBL350.001.16352.20345.00350.0019,211
    MLBS1,080.001.041,090.001,032.001,090.00170
    MLBSL3,750.000.843,787.903,681.003,787.90862
    MMF17.45-0.137.607.457.601,200
    MMFDB968.00-0.21969.90952.20960.00437
    MNBBL417.501.83426.30410.50411.007,159
    MPFL316.000.7327.50311.00314.505,360
    MSLB1,073.0021,094.001,072.001,072.0060
    NABBC372.901.08376.20368.00376.201,733
    NABIL780.001.69780.00769.00777.0037,569
    NBF28.35-1.538.358.358.35600
    NBF37.945.177.957.427.426,900
    NBL275.001.1275.50272.00274.0014,943
    NEF8.621.898.628.628.623,020
    NESDO2,830.003.092,850.002,770.002,800.004,521
    NFS247.003.35247.80240.50243.004,574
    NGPL213.000.47216.00210.00214.007,816
    NHDL304.001.43305.60294.00305.60765
    NHPC192.702.12194.00185.30185.3036,195
    NIBD84808.500808.50808.50808.5025
    NIBSF27.503.887.507.087.226,312
    NICA618.301.03623.00605.20612.0026,572
    NICBF10.370.2910.3710.1510.206,270
    NICFC7.701.327.717.597.59800
    NICGF10.481.9510.6810.2810.3015,350
    NICL399.800.2403.00397.00402.006,219
    NICLBSL720.002.13729.00702.70705.502,884
    NICLPO366.000366.00366.00366.00138,000
    NICSF7.54-1.577.807.467.8046,868
    NIFRA192.002.13193.60189.00190.0050,688
    NIL675.10-0.13688.00675.10688.003,615
    NLBBL863.903.6863.90835.00844.001,058
    NLG450.00-0.22454.00450.00454.008,199
    NLIC577.00-0.52590.00577.00586.0026,071
    NLICL547.000.37551.00540.00550.0010,148
    NLO284.203.99284.20278.70278.7091
    NMB232.000.87234.00227.00227.0027,080
    NMB509.200.669.319.209.311,900
    NMBHF19.141.99.149.149.141,043
    NMBMF679.000.59680.00669.00675.00673
    NMFBS1,990.003.382,000.001,963.501,963.501,762
    NRIC583.000.69589.00579.00589.0011,730
    NRN420.00-1.18432.90419.00432.90967
    NSLB746.000.13749.00731.20749.00226
    NTC810.000820.00809.00810.0032,423
    NUBL907.001.45908.00895.10902.004,058
    NYADI274.00-0.69274.90265.50270.401,855
    OHL449.003.41450.00437.00442.002,105
    PBD88820.000820.00820.00820.00200
    PBLD84900.00-0.33900.00900.00900.0025
    PCBL223.002.29223.00213.70213.7025,902
    PFL334.002.77334.00318.50318.702,291
    PICL347.002.97349.80339.00343.001,386
    PMHPL185.30-3.49190.20185.30190.202,310
    PPCL278.00-1.35284.00275.00281.002,327
    PROFL258.002.79261.00255.00256.004,361
    PRVU201.000.5201.00198.40200.0021,917
    PSF7.741.987.747.557.702,772
    RADHI211.000.33213.00209.60212.008,987
    RBCL12,719.000.5712,720.0012,504.0012,550.00120
    RBCLPO10,199.000.9910,199.009,990.0010,100.00180
    RFPL215.000216.90210.00210.904,425
    RHGCL220.901.8225.70215.10215.101,820
    RHPL222.000225.00218.00225.009,185
    RIDI479.90-0.21495.00476.00476.0045,853
    RLFL298.000300.00295.00300.005,470
    RMF17.603.547.607.487.48800
    RSDC485.70-0.25500.00484.00486.901,777
    RSDCP259.000259.00259.00259.0033,552
    RULB913.902913.90901.10910.00907
    RURU748.002.95748.00730.00741.10345
    SABSL955.000.67967.50948.20967.50497
    SADBL285.000.35288.50280.00284.0012,649
    SAEF9.671.589.679.609.6011,500
    SAHAS419.001.21422.20410.00422.004,961
    SANIMA253.002.43254.90247.00247.0014,751
    SAPDBL210.001.94210.00205.80210.002,583
    SBCF7.300.557.307.207.201,200
    SBI263.500.57265.00258.90261.003,070
    SBL299.001.87301.00297.00299.009,288
    SCB401.200.3402.00396.30401.007,019
    SDLBSL955.001.06980.00945.00945.00499
    SFCL242.000.83244.00235.20244.0011,308
    SFMF8.720.118.728.558.7128,114
    SGHC224.000225.00219.80219.801,314
    SHEL235.00-1.67243.70232.60243.70900
    SHINE282.901.04284.90278.00284.0014,782
    SHIVM605.000.83611.60601.00609.8019,307
    SHL197.901.18203.30191.80191.809,229
    SHPC254.501.68254.50251.00251.0010,670
    SICL714.000.71715.00705.00715.0010,236
    SIFC297.00-2.94312.00297.00312.008,091
    SIGS28.1628.168.168.164,800
    SINDU256.003.23259.00248.00252.903,163
    SINDUP158.00-1.86158.00158.00158.003,097
    SJCL214.00-0.14218.00214.00215.004,399
    SLBBL817.902.88817.90800.00805.001,272
    SLBSL1,319.0011,357.001,280.101,332.001,057
    SLCF7.40-1.867.697.407.693,610
    SMATA754.004754.00725.50725.50221
    SMB1,300.00-3.051,314.101,287.901,314.10221
    SMFBS1,500.002.041,500.001,470.001,470.00170
    SMFDB840.005.4840.00801.00801.002,043
    SPC464.00-7.94494.00453.60494.0025,501
    SPDL252.001.57253.00244.30244.308,213
    SRBL195.701.4195.70192.00193.0016,352
    SRD80950.100.01950.10950.10950.1020
    SSHL181.00-2.64185.90180.00184.005,988
    STC3,488.00-0.033,550.003,455.003,548.00649
    SWBBL1,170.002.091,174.001,147.001,164.003,419
    SWMF714.002714.00696.00700.003,939
    TPC345.50-1.57361.00345.50355.002,695
    TRH320.00-0.62325.00319.10325.00170
    UHEWA392.80-0.3411.00371.00386.204,780
    UIC343.901.15343.90335.00338.001,380
    ULBSL3,150.001.293,172.003,100.003,110.10310
    UMHL221.00-3.45233.40220.50233.4020,394
    UMRH445.00-1.11455.00442.00450.004,332
    UNHPL180.20-1.26186.00176.10185.908,519
    UNL17,998.001.9917,998.0017,900.0017,900.0020
    UPCL206.00-0.43210.00203.90210.0023,747
    UPPER372.000.24375.90371.00372.0020,166
    USHEC285.002.15285.00271.00282.001,590
    USLB875.00-0.46914.00875.00896.50276
    VLBS838.00-1.32866.00838.00866.00348
    WNLB902.702.35902.70885.00899.00140