SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL350.00207-7.89394.00350.00382.009,682
    AHPC98.00101.0398.0098.0098.0020
    AKPL121.00500-3.2125.00121.00123.002,000
    ALBSL566.002001.07570.00565.00565.00615
    ALICL539.00100-8.8602.00539.00600.006,942
    API117.00250-1.68117.00117.00117.00520
    BFC86.00250-1.1587.0086.0087.00490
    BOKL214.0030-6.55230.00214.00230.004,915
    BPCL357.00101-2.19377.00357.00372.002,066
    CBBL980.00100-4.021,022.00980.001,022.00470
    CBL131.002,550-4.38139.00130.00139.0012,447
    CCBL161.00200-4.17171.00158.00171.003,653
    CHCL358.0010-4.02387.00358.00380.002,064
    CIT2,385.0095-4.752,680.002,352.002,628.006,595
    CLBSL590.00500612.00590.00600.002,819
    CZBIL186.00250-6.06201.00186.00201.006,611
    DDBL794.0030-1.37837.00794.00821.001,530
    EBL631.0030-5.54680.00630.00680.009,420
    EDBL310.0030-1.27315.00310.00315.001,020
    EIC378.0010-3.08420.00378.00397.004,236
    FMDBL441.0060-3.92486.00441.00468.003,358
    FOWAD1,422.0071-2.81,480.001,422.001,480.00600
    GBBL208.0077-5.45224.00208.00224.006,044
    GBIME239.00100-9.13268.00237.00268.0034,465
    GBLBS415.00350-3.04435.00415.00428.007,885
    GFCL153.001853.38156.00150.00150.001,972
    GGBSL666.00100.15666.00666.00666.0010
    GILB1,235.001000.91,260.001,235.001,248.00165
    GLBSL620.00200-1.74620.00619.00619.00227
    GLICL454.00400490.00454.00463.008,840
    GMFIL111.00400.91111.00111.00111.00715
    GRDBL112.00501.82112.00112.00112.00100
    GUFL109.00103.81109.00105.00105.00630
    HBL518.0088-3.54557.00518.00547.002,588
    HDL1,429.0075-9.271,600.001,418.001,600.0020,980
    HGI334.00400-6.44364.00334.00364.002,290
    HIDCL120.0018-7.69134.00120.00132.002,533
    ICFC166.00101.84170.00166.00166.002,629
    IGI383.00233-1.79383.00383.00383.00253
    ILBS638.0011-3.33661.00638.00661.00282
    JBBL169.00100-5.59177.00169.00177.00662
    JFL165.001000165.00165.00165.00100
    JSLBB1,422.0020-0.071,468.001,422.001,450.00799
    KBL182.00200-4.71200.00179.00200.008,160
    KMCDB727.0030-1.89727.00727.00727.00250
    KPCL106.00101.92106.00104.00104.0040
    KRBL99.001,0001.0299.0097.0097.001,490
    KSBBL144.00154-0.69147.00143.00147.00677
    LBBL180.00214-3.23192.00180.00189.002,379
    LBL195.001,000-3.94210.00191.00206.008,955
    LGIL375.0010-6.25410.00375.00408.002,086
    LICN1,181.0050-9.151,326.001,181.001,326.00790
    LLBS942.001000.64942.00942.00942.00100
    MBL213.00400-7.39234.00212.00234.004,309
    MDB342.002003.01354.00342.00348.00288
    MEGA203.00265-7.31223.00203.00223.0015,158
    MERO569.0011-3.23609.00569.00598.002,815
    MFIL258.00750-1.53261.00256.00257.002,350
    MLBBL628.00311.95628.00616.00616.00144
    MLBL188.0010-2.59202.00188.00196.00705
    MNBBL302.0010-5.62326.00302.00322.0014,907
    NABIL720.00220-6.49785.00702.00785.0014,482
    NADEP550.0015-1.96560.00550.00560.00600
    NBB189.001,000-7.8210.00188.00205.009,427
    NBL238.004,351-8.46262.00235.00262.0034,367
    NCCB178.00100-7.77196.00175.00196.009,658
    NEF8.051001.98.058.058.05100
    NGPL107.00111.9107.00107.00107.00511
    NHDL113.00200-1.74113.00113.00113.00210
    NHPC49.00100-251.0049.0051.003,920
    NIB440.00500-5.38494.00435.00488.0029,727
    NIBPO355.0050-4.31382.00355.00378.0010,555
    NICA482.00500-8.19530.00481.00530.0030,100
    NICL362.00100-5.48390.00362.00390.003,578
    NIL518.00480-7.17569.00518.00569.003,910
    NLBBL660.001001.54663.00650.00663.00950
    NLG569.003101.97601.00569.00569.003,152
    NLIC1,155.00500-8.331,285.001,155.001,280.0033,110
    NLICL594.0020-5.56666.00594.00641.007,725
    NMB370.00230-7.27426.00370.00406.0034,097
    NMBMF711.0020-3.92769.00711.00754.00260
    NMFBS1,489.0040-1.971,490.001,489.001,490.0050
    NRIC390.00403.17415.00368.00396.00110,303
    NTC602.00100-3.53636.00602.00636.001,750
    NUBL925.00150-0.22945.00925.00945.00830
    OHL275.0050-7.09291.00275.00291.001,314
    PCBL234.00925-7.87266.00234.00259.0015,013
    PFL147.001001.38147.00147.00147.00468
    PIC540.00101.89561.00540.00540.002,153
    PICL402.0010-3.83426.00402.00426.001,461
    PLIC548.00500-3.01587.00539.00576.004,260
    PMHPL71.0010-1.3971.0071.0071.0010
    PPCL102.0010-1.92102.00102.00102.001,050
    PRIN377.00400-0.79395.00377.00387.004,320
    PRVU218.00500-9.92246.00218.00246.0016,280
    RBCL8,913.001008,985.008,913.008,985.0030
    RBCLPO7,350.0010-1.787,632.007,334.007,632.00279
    RHPC79.00264080.0079.0080.00583
    RHPL147.0040-0.68150.00147.00150.005,570
    RMDC590.00100-7.96645.00590.00645.00850
    RRHP90.0010-1.190.0090.0090.0010
    RSDC439.00100-3.73465.00439.00460.001,686
    SABSL693.00110.43693.00693.00693.0022
    SADBL141.0054-1.4145.00141.00145.001,210
    SANIMA320.001,000-6.16341.00307.00341.0012,647
    SBI394.00280-8.16435.00394.00435.005,380
    SBL289.0020-7.07317.00289.00311.003,890
    SCB615.00100-4.8695.00615.00658.004,741
    SDESI794.00230.51816.00794.00800.00303
    SHINE221.00175-3.91234.00221.00234.001,458
    SHIVM536.00100-8.06580.00532.00580.0013,961
    SHL144.00100-10157.00144.00157.001,200
    SHPC208.0030-1.89212.00208.00212.001,350
    SIC613.00147-0.33627.00612.00615.00999
    SICL932.0050-6.521,020.00931.001,016.004,106
    SIFC145.001001.4145.00145.00145.001,250
    SIL475.00100-2.26494.00475.00494.00540
    SJCL135.00200.75138.00135.00135.001,690
    SKBBL1,143.00100-3.951,207.001,143.001,207.001,577
    SLBBL770.0048-4.94815.00770.00815.001,113
    SLBSL720.00101.41724.00720.00724.00290
    SLICL403.0010-7.36443.00403.00443.005,340
    SMB826.00101.98826.00826.00826.0010
    SMFBS937.00108.07937.00884.00884.0040
    SPARS730.00502.1731.00729.00729.00110
    SPDL99.00281.0299.0099.0099.0028
    SRBL216.00289-8.09245.00215.00239.003,049
    SWBBL1,152.0010-3.61,218.001,152.001,215.00810
    TMDBL161.001000163.00161.00161.00400
    TRH180.0010-3.23189.00180.00189.00270
    UIC299.0070-7.72338.00299.00330.0010,143
    UMHL100.00311.01100.00100.00100.0031
    UNHPL49.0050-249.0049.0049.0050
    UPCL69.001501.4769.0069.0069.00150
    UPPER226.00115-5.83254.00225.00252.009,474
    VLBS980.00100-0.911,000.00980.001,000.00150