SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL534.00100-1.29541.00516.00541.00105,792
    AHPC249.00200-1.19264.00247.00264.0091,204
    AIL684.0043-1.01704.00680.00686.0034,583
    AKJCL146.0020-3.31154.00145.00151.0015,333
    AKPL274.00950-1.44285.00268.00285.00125,448
    ALBSL900.00101.12917.00880.00880.007,994
    ALICL880.00222-0.68896.00868.00886.0058,586
    API260.001,000-1.89278.00259.00278.00110,158
    BARUN208.0050-2.35216.00203.00215.0014,821
    BBC3,299.00101.823,500.003,181.003,304.001,534
    BFC139.00500-2.11141.00139.00140.0010,158
    BNT9,000.0010-3.399,500.008,836.009,500.00747
    BOKL267.001,000-1.84276.00266.00275.00105,831
    BPCL448.0023-0.44463.00446.00456.0086,604
    CBBL1,311.00901.791,382.001,291.001,309.0036,564
    CBL189.00500197.00181.00191.00183,030
    CCBL215.0028-2.27228.00213.00228.00243,926
    CCBLPO112.0087,1890112.00112.00112.0095,238
    CFCL168.00378-1.18170.00167.00167.006,369
    CHCL609.00453-1.77640.00606.00632.00168,076
    CHL163.0089-2.4176.00162.00170.006,946
    CIT4,765.00100-1.084,870.004,760.004,870.0010,881
    CLBSL705.0030-1.67720.00702.00717.006,004
    CMF110.06200-0.7910.2010.0010.20219,200
    CMF210.004,800010.109.9610.0012,900
    CORBL217.00200-1.36219.00215.00219.004,530
    CZBIL251.0010-2.33260.00244.00257.00204,162
    DDBL1,223.00501.071,241.001,200.001,210.0045,273
    DHPL122.0010-2.4131.00121.00131.0013,708
    EBL708.0020-2.48724.00705.00712.0062,147
    EDBL365.0015-2.67370.00361.00368.006,874
    EIC570.00500-0.7576.00565.00576.0020,774
    EICPO275.0010-9.24303.00275.00303.002,634
    FMDBL595.002690.17604.00586.00590.0026,211
    FOWAD1,985.0019-1.242,000.001,950.001,970.005,175
    GBBL271.00200-2.87292.00268.00292.0071,935
    GBIME352.0065-2.22369.00339.00367.00322,237
    GBLBS620.0015-1.43640.00619.00629.0063,837
    GFCL215.00190-2.27221.00209.00209.006,936
    GHL131.0030-1.5132.00129.00131.006,570
    GIC598.0030-1.32604.00590.00600.0022,021
    GILB1,388.00531.981,403.001,370.001,370.003,058
    GIMES111.331,0000.7111.3311.0411.12239,541
    GLBSL776.0010-0.26786.00760.00770.001,468
    GLICL615.00110-1.44633.00609.00625.0040,192
    GMFBS855.00100.23869.00850.00850.001,024
    GMFIL203.0025-1.93207.00196.00203.004,170
    GRDBL172.0020-4.97192.00168.00190.0023,682
    GUFL202.0050-1.46215.00200.00215.0012,106
    HBL718.0070-1.37749.00708.00740.0054,236
    HDHPC150.00300-2.6157.00147.00155.0084,188
    HDL3,728.00100-1.143,810.003,651.003,750.0028,004
    HGI670.00100-1.47693.00664.00672.0058,900
    HIDCL288.00278-0.35298.00283.00285.00155,731
    HPPL241.00100.42248.00233.00244.0023,236
    HURJA226.0020-0.88228.00220.00224.003,310
    ICFC294.001,559-0.68300.00292.00300.0018,746
    IGI610.001434.99612.00576.00576.0055,367
    ILBS940.0011-2.08979.00922.00946.004,402
    JBBL224.00873-1.75234.00219.00230.0099,927
    JFL246.001,500-1.2258.00242.00246.0022,321
    JOSHI126.001600127.00124.00125.006,049
    JSLBB1,558.0032-1.081,606.001,556.001,606.001,519
    KBL260.00100-3.35275.00254.00275.00364,750
    KKHC121.0016-3.2124.00121.00123.003,192
    KMCDB760.0010-1.04770.00755.00765.003,662
    KPCL222.0010-1.33236.00218.00236.0013,275
    KRBL149.00140-0.67153.00147.00153.0015,518
    KSBBL230.00200-2.13242.00229.00242.0045,176
    LBBL233.0044-0.43241.00224.00224.0039,103
    LBL288.00471-2.37300.00281.00290.00100,813
    LEC210.0020-2.33223.00210.00210.0018,316
    LEMF9.702,500-1.5210.049.6910.0435,414
    LGIL625.0015-0.16637.00618.00634.0070,246
    LGILPO331.0072,7090331.00331.00331.0072,709
    LICN1,871.001001.741,871.001,805.001,848.0038,531
    LLBS1,315.0030-0.751,315.001,275.001,311.001,362
    LUK9.55100-1.759.759.539.7220,850
    MBL252.0038-2.33270.00250.00270.0073,692
    MDB416.0010-2.12425.00408.00425.0016,307
    MEGA277.00110-2.81289.00270.00288.00256,718
    MERO831.00430.97842.00812.00812.0021,201
    MFIL381.004100.26390.00378.00387.0030,143
    MHNL221.00302.79221.00208.00215.008,810
    MLBBL1,015.00117-1.461,038.001,014.001,025.003,115
    MLBL253.001,000-1.94262.00249.00254.0039,101
    MMFDB927.00200-1.17969.00924.00951.005,480
    MNBBL414.00180-2.36445.00405.00445.0068,076
    MPFL162.00250-7.95173.00162.00173.003,947
    MSMBS850.00110.12880.00833.00833.003,109
    NABIL1,127.00100-2.761,165.001,123.001,150.00142,728
    NADEP903.001310.33903.00885.00890.0018,440
    NBB304.0025-4.1330.00293.00317.00720,305
    NBF29.955,500-2.4510.009.8110.0016,300
    NBL403.00400-0.98427.00397.00427.00355,055
    NCCB300.005000.67301.00285.00297.00477,885
    NEF10.002,414-0.110.109.8410.0070,482
    NFS245.0020-1.61248.00240.00247.008,225
    NGPL254.0070-2.68261.00252.00260.0069,643
    NHDL236.0010-4.07247.00236.00243.001,710
    NHPC130.00200-2.26135.00129.00132.00129,437
    NIB505.001,010-2.88525.00499.00520.00182,636
    NIBLPF10.101,010-0.7910.1810.1010.1868,932
    NIBPO434.0085-0.69448.00425.00444.0069,254
    NIBSF110.953,000-0.7311.0510.8211.0080,995
    NICA637.0055-1.55655.00630.00646.00140,560
    NICAD82831,132.00251.981,132.001,130.001,130.0075
    NICBF9.841,000-1.710.049.7110.005,760
    NICGF10.30100-2.3710.5710.1210.4569,860
    NICL690.005000694.00665.00677.0044,155
    NIL1,147.00563.331,160.001,100.001,123.00141,958
    NLBBL900.00274.17902.00851.00853.0030,083
    NLBSL1,054.00100-1.681,093.001,054.001,093.002,363
    NLG752.007201.76752.00718.00726.0017,853
    NLIC1,927.00223.881,965.001,855.001,855.00156,311
    NLICL1,031.00500.881,051.00999.001,011.00136,975
    NMB453.00482-2.37470.00450.00464.00188,454
    NMB5010.11106-1.8410.2010.0110.102,422,720
    NMBHF110.213,156-1.3510.2910.0010.1567,777
    NMBMF1,042.00200-1.71,069.001,039.001,042.0013,280
    NMFBS1,900.003001,915.001,877.001,900.002,703
    NRIC1,599.00209.971,599.001,440.001,500.00426,279
    NRN396.00100414.00389.00390.0038,194
    NSEWA730.00101.67736.00722.00722.001,356
    NTC1,162.00258.51,170.001,050.001,071.00310,908
    NUBL1,098.00502.041,104.001,070.001,091.0017,179
    OHL475.00450-3.06499.00475.00499.0026,739
    PBLD841,020.0025-0.581,020.001,020.001,020.0025
    PCBL396.0050-2.94411.00394.00410.00285,503
    PFL202.0019-0.98207.00196.00200.0011,225
    PIC871.00230-0.34887.00866.00880.0028,066
    PICL567.0050-1.05592.00564.00566.0033,720
    PLIC790.0030-0.63817.00779.00805.0047,831
    PMHPL141.0010-3.42149.00139.00148.005,027
    PPCL247.0030-1.2249.00241.00245.0015,970
    PRIN660.00366-0.75675.00655.00655.0041,758
    PROFL140.00300147.00136.00147.0013,710
    PRVU364.00130-1.62382.00355.00375.00467,219
    RADHI306.00110.33335.00300.00300.006,710
    RBCL16,150.00500.3116,250.0015,806.0016,165.00873
    RBCLPO15,980.0085016,000.0015,386.0016,000.001,388
    RHPC171.0013-3.93180.00170.00180.0039,886
    RHPL273.00408.76276.00247.00260.00180,402
    RLFL180.0010-1.64192.00178.00192.0024,822
    RLI679.001557.27680.00631.00664.00184,343
    RMDC873.00200-1.24900.00871.00885.005,700
    RRHP271.00102.65290.00262.00269.0052,843
    RSDC631.0095-2.17677.00627.00677.0013,230
    SABSL877.00110.69913.00875.00875.003,077
    SADBL194.001,854-1.52199.00193.00199.0043,382
    SAEF11.131,000-0.5411.2011.0511.0535,200
    SANIMA325.00160-2.99336.00324.00336.0082,757
    SAPDBL165.0013-2.37172.00164.00172.0010,743
    SBI437.0083-2.67454.00435.00442.0037,887
    SBIBD861,011.00100-1.941,011.001,011.001,011.00100
    SBL372.00369-3.12390.00365.00390.00202,750
    SCB670.00100-2.05682.00663.00675.0033,006
    SDLBSL1,011.0010-0.791,020.00996.001,000.003,055
    SEF10.253,800010.3510.0510.30226,448
    SFCL142.002000.71149.00139.00141.005,612
    SFMF10.001,000-1.9610.1010.0010.10532,000
    SGI621.0069-0.16635.00602.00635.0014,035
    SHINE264.00350-3.3275.00262.00270.0037,496
    SHIVM1,181.00664.421,225.001,091.001,148.00137,746
    SHL208.00300-0.95214.00203.00214.0059,565
    SHPC385.0010-1.53401.00375.00395.00185,066
    SIC963.0070-0.82990.00963.00990.0017,476
    SICL1,700.0022-0.931,750.001,672.001,748.0059,585
    SIFC207.0070-1.43210.00206.00207.003,680
    SIL850.00100-1.16855.00838.00850.0027,097
    SINDU168.0032-1.75173.00168.00170.008,202
    SJCL245.00107.46248.00222.00239.00111,929
    SKBBL1,600.00600.061,625.001,582.001,600.0019,508
    SLBBL930.0040-2.82957.00930.00938.008,155
    SLBS980.0030-0.711,004.00970.00985.001,041
    SLBSL801.00240-0.62822.00800.00806.001,226
    SLICL690.0014-0.72710.00682.00690.0068,820
    SMB958.00110.31960.00940.00955.001,184
    SMFBS1,111.00621.741,133.001,066.001,095.003,400
    SMFDB927.00606-1.28930.00913.00930.001,473
    SNLB895.0090-0.67946.00894.00946.001,576
    SPDL255.002,0004.08255.00243.00249.00152,000
    SRBL270.00300-2.53280.00263.00280.00105,174
    SSHL162.0010-4.14171.00160.00167.0058,000
    STC6,490.00197-0.926,800.006,003.006,681.001,507
    SWBBL1,509.00100-0.921,530.001,499.001,500.006,543
    TRH303.00800-0.66309.00298.00306.007,868
    UFL244.003001.67244.00240.00240.005,040
    UIC477.00100-0.83505.00473.00505.0026,715
    UMHL170.00100-3.41184.00167.00184.00117,774
    UNHPL128.00240-0.78131.00122.00131.009,330
    UNL20,874.0010-1.5421,300.0020,874.0021,300.00120
    UPCL145.0050-2.03155.00142.00155.0044,802
    UPPER357.00579.85357.00326.00340.00342,706
    USLB1,135.002201,157.001,116.001,144.003,234
    VLBS1,020.0050-1.541,040.001,015.001,035.005,165